version 1.262, 2014/12/28 21:53:32
|
version 1.267, 2015/01/03 14:24:32
|
Line 126 vkalashnikov 1 Вадим Калашников
|
Line 126 vkalashnikov 1 Вадим Калашников
|
nkudryashova 1 Наталья Кудряшова |
nkudryashova 1 Наталья Кудряшова |
dsmirnov 1 Дмитрий Смирнов (Москва) |
dsmirnov 1 Дмитрий Смирнов (Москва) |
agnoevykh 1 Алексей Гноевых (Нижний Новгород) |
agnoevykh 1 Алексей Гноевых (Нижний Новгород) |
vpostny 1 Всеволод Постный |
vpostnyj 1 Всеволод Постный |
kboglovsky 1 Кирилл Богловский |
kboglovsky 1 Кирилл Богловский |
ekopejka 1 Евгений Копейка |
ekopejka 1 Евгений Копейка |
ekaminskaya 1 Елена Каминская (Одесса) |
ekaminskaya 1 Елена Каминская (Одесса) |
Line 147 vkarnatsevich 1 Владислав Карнацевич
|
Line 147 vkarnatsevich 1 Владислав Карнацевич
|
pershov 1 Павел Ершов |
pershov 1 Павел Ершов |
mpotashev 1 Максим Поташев (Москва) |
mpotashev 1 Максим Поташев (Москва) |
abelkin 1 Анатолий Белкин (Москва) |
abelkin 1 Анатолий Белкин (Москва) |
dkurinny 1 Денис Куринный (Киев) |
dkurinnyj 1 Денис Куринный (Киев) |
dsmirnov 1 Дмитрий Смирнов |
dsmirnov 1 Дмитрий Смирнов |
bgurevich 1 Борис Гуревич (Саратов) |
bgurevich 1 Борис Гуревич (Саратов) |
ksakharov 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
ksakharov 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
Line 396 estarkov 1 Евгений Старков
|
Line 396 estarkov 1 Евгений Старков
|
ldauenova 1 Людмила Дауенова (Красногорск) |
ldauenova 1 Людмила Дауенова (Красногорск) |
vkalashnikov 1 Вадим Калашников (Москва) [Оргкомитет] |
vkalashnikov 1 Вадим Калашников (Москва) [Оргкомитет] |
bsavelev 1 Борис Савельев (Челябинск) |
bsavelev 1 Борис Савельев (Челябинск) |
yuzagrebelny 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
yuzagrebelnyj 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
vchistyakov 1 Вадим Чистяков ("Медвежуть", Казань) |
vchistyakov 1 Вадим Чистяков ("Медвежуть", Казань) |
mshakurov 1 Марсель Шакуров (Казань) |
mshakurov 1 Марсель Шакуров (Казань) |
slukin 1 Сергей Лукин (Выборг) |
slukin 1 Сергей Лукин (Выборг) |
Line 599 vkarpenko 1 Вадим Карпенко
|
Line 599 vkarpenko 1 Вадим Карпенко
|
dosipov 1 Дмитрий Осипов |
dosipov 1 Дмитрий Осипов |
dgilenko 1 Дмитрий Гиленко (Киев) |
dgilenko 1 Дмитрий Гиленко (Киев) |
sstrelnikov 1 Сергей Стрельников |
sstrelnikov 1 Сергей Стрельников |
rmasly 1 Роман Маслий |
rmaslij 1 Роман Маслий |
iitkin 1 Илья Иткин (Москва) |
iitkin 1 Илья Иткин (Москва) |
yuvashkulat 1 Юрий Вашкулат |
yuvashkulat 1 Юрий Вашкулат |
edemin 1 Евгений Дёмин |
edemin 1 Евгений Дёмин |
Line 729 almakarov 1 Александр Макаров
|
Line 729 almakarov 1 Александр Макаров
|
antsamsonov 1 Антон Самсонов (Москва) |
antsamsonov 1 Антон Самсонов (Москва) |
dnikitenko 1 Денис Никитенко (Архангельск - Москва) |
dnikitenko 1 Денис Никитенко (Архангельск - Москва) |
pmalyshev 1 Павел Малышев (Москва) |
pmalyshev 1 Павел Малышев (Москва) |
echerny 1 Евгений Черный |
echernyj 1 Евгений Черный |
szeltyn 1 Сергей Зелтынь |
szeltyn 1 Сергей Зелтынь |
apersky 1 Александр Перский (Харьков) |
apersky 1 Александр Перский (Харьков) |
mskipsky 1 Миша Скипский |
mskipsky 1 Миша Скипский |
Line 752 nfarukshin 1 Наиль Фарукшин (Москва - На
|
Line 752 nfarukshin 1 Наиль Фарукшин (Москва - На
|
apaevsky okhvorova 1 Алексей Паевский и Ольга Хворова, Одесса-Москва |
apaevsky okhvorova 1 Алексей Паевский и Ольга Хворова, Одесса-Москва |
aduplischeva 1 Анна Дуплищева (Северодвинск) |
aduplischeva 1 Анна Дуплищева (Северодвинск) |
azhukov 1 Алексей Жуков |
azhukov 1 Алексей Жуков |
yuzagrebelny 1 Юрий Загребельный (Киев) |
yuzagrebelnyj 1 Юрий Загребельный (Киев) |
nnovysh 1 Наталия Новыш |
nnovysh 1 Наталия Новыш |
vkovalev 1 Владимир Ковалев (Калуга) |
vkovalev 1 Владимир Ковалев (Калуга) |
ibabitsky 1 Илья Бабицкий |
ibabitsky 1 Илья Бабицкий |
Line 914 aljchirkov 1 Алексей Чирков
|
Line 914 aljchirkov 1 Алексей Чирков
|
sershumejko 1 Сергей Шумейко |
sershumejko 1 Сергей Шумейко |
avinogradsky 1 Александр Виноградский (Смоленск) |
avinogradsky 1 Александр Виноградский (Смоленск) |
vbychkov 1 Владимир Бычков ("МММ") |
vbychkov 1 Владимир Бычков ("МММ") |
yanevencheny 1 Ярослав Невенченый (Владивосток) |
yanevenchenyj 1 Ярослав Невенченый (Владивосток) |
ekalyukov 1 Евгений Калюков ("Ворон") |
ekalyukov 1 Евгений Калюков ("Ворон") |
rbalashkevich 1 Роман Балашкевич |
rbalashkevich 1 Роман Балашкевич |
sdorfman 1 Семен Дорфман (Саратов) |
sdorfman 1 Семен Дорфман (Саратов) |
Line 927 dsolovev 1 Дмитрий Соловьев, "Реал-Мордо
|
Line 927 dsolovev 1 Дмитрий Соловьев, "Реал-Мордо
|
okulinich 1 Олег Кулинич |
okulinich 1 Олег Кулинич |
lkryuchkova 1 Любовь Крючкова |
lkryuchkova 1 Любовь Крючкова |
asmerdov 1 Александр Смердов (Харьков) |
asmerdov 1 Александр Смердов (Харьков) |
atyrtychny 1 Алексей Тыртычный (Санкт-Петербург) |
atyrtychnyj 1 Алексей Тыртычный (Санкт-Петербург) |
gsvyatenko 1 Геннадий Святенко |
gsvyatenko 1 Геннадий Святенко |
vmelekhson 1 Виктория Мелехсон (Тель-Авив) |
vmelekhson 1 Виктория Мелехсон (Тель-Авив) |
team 1 Клуб "Атешгях" (Баку) |
team 1 Клуб "Атешгях" (Баку) |
Line 939 emirotin 1 Евгений Миротин
|
Line 939 emirotin 1 Евгений Миротин
|
aljkrutykh 1 Алексей Крутых (Харьков) |
aljkrutykh 1 Алексей Крутых (Харьков) |
vermak 1 Вадим Ермак (Рига) |
vermak 1 Вадим Ермак (Рига) |
amarkhovsky 1 Александр Марховский |
amarkhovsky 1 Александр Марховский |
anadezhny 1 Алексей Надёжный (Витебск) |
anadezhnyj 1 Алексей Надёжный (Витебск) |
ehporper 1 Эдуард Порпер |
ehporper 1 Эдуард Порпер |
ddyagilev 1 Дмитрий Дягилев |
ddyagilev 1 Дмитрий Дягилев |
nrogalskaya 1 Надежда Рогальская (Херсон) |
nrogalskaya 1 Надежда Рогальская (Херсон) |
Line 1025 mterlyaev 1 Максим Терляев (Ульяновск)
|
Line 1025 mterlyaev 1 Максим Терляев (Ульяновск)
|
skutergina 1 Светлана Кутергина |
skutergina 1 Светлана Кутергина |
rgarifullin 1 Рустам Гарифуллин (Казань) |
rgarifullin 1 Рустам Гарифуллин (Казань) |
mshalnov 1 Максим Шальнов |
mshalnov 1 Максим Шальнов |
rmasly 1 Роман Маслий (Винница) |
rmaslij 1 Роман Маслий (Винница) |
dmivanov 1 Дмитрий Иванов (Москва) |
dmivanov 1 Дмитрий Иванов (Москва) |
ikrivokhatko 1 Илья Кривохатько |
ikrivokhatko 1 Илья Кривохатько |
gorlova 1 Галина Орлова-Стилиянова (Саратов) |
gorlova 1 Галина Орлова-Стилиянова (Саратов) |
Line 1062 yukhoptyar 1 Юрий Хоптяр
|
Line 1062 yukhoptyar 1 Юрий Хоптяр
|
vibogatov 1 Виктор Богатов (Кишинев) |
vibogatov 1 Виктор Богатов (Кишинев) |
ofeya 1 Олег Фея (Долгопрудный) |
ofeya 1 Олег Фея (Долгопрудный) |
nryabykh 1 Николай Рябых |
nryabykh 1 Николай Рябых |
dkurinny 1 Денис Куринный (Житомир) |
dkurinnyj 1 Денис Куринный (Житомир) |
agordin 1 Артем Гордин |
agordin 1 Артем Гордин |
onikitina 1 Ольга Никитина |
onikitina 1 Ольга Никитина |
visraehlit 1 Валентин Израэлит (Петах-Тиква) |
visraehlit 1 Валентин Израэлит (Петах-Тиква) |
Line 1202 unknown 1 Мягкая и пушистая
|
Line 1202 unknown 1 Мягкая и пушистая
|
egospodchikov 1 Егор Господчиков |
egospodchikov 1 Егор Господчиков |
myutsis 1 Михаил Юцис (Тель-Авив) |
myutsis 1 Михаил Юцис (Тель-Авив) |
team 1 Команда "Котпес и феникс" |
team 1 Команда "Котпес и феникс" |
yuzagrebelny 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк - Киев) |
yuzagrebelnyj 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк - Киев) |
mpakhnin 1 Михаил Пахнин |
mpakhnin 1 Михаил Пахнин |
apaevsky okhvorova 1 Алексей Паевский и Ольга Хворова (Одесса) |
apaevsky okhvorova 1 Алексей Паевский и Ольга Хворова (Одесса) |
dsinelnikov 1 Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Краснодар) |
dsinelnikov 1 Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Краснодар) |
Line 1263 vbolgan ebolgan 1 Валерий Болган и Елена
|
Line 1263 vbolgan ebolgan 1 Валерий Болган и Елена
|
afomin 1 Александр Фомин |
afomin 1 Александр Фомин |
anoritsin 1 Алексей Норицин (Пермь) |
anoritsin 1 Алексей Норицин (Пермь) |
nsmirnov 1 Николай Смирнов |
nsmirnov 1 Николай Смирнов |
lpodolny 1 Леонид Подольный |
lpodolnyj 1 Леонид Подольный |
imaksimov 1 Илья Максимов (Калининград) |
imaksimov 1 Илья Максимов (Калининград) |
dtimershin 1 Дамир Тимершин |
dtimershin 1 Дамир Тимершин |
nrajbman 1 Наталья Райбман |
nrajbman 1 Наталья Райбман |
Line 1416 mpotashev 1 Поташев
|
Line 1416 mpotashev 1 Поташев
|
vmoiseenko 1 Владимир Моисеенко (Саранск) |
vmoiseenko 1 Владимир Моисеенко (Саранск) |
sosminkina 1 Софья Осминкина |
sosminkina 1 Софья Осминкина |
mmerzlyakov 1 Максим Мерзляков |
mmerzlyakov 1 Максим Мерзляков |
mnepomnyaschy 1 Михаил Непомнящий |
mnepomnyaschij 1 Михаил Непомнящий |
apojzner 1 Александр Пойзнер |
apojzner 1 Александр Пойзнер |
kbusov 1 Константин Бусов (Минск) |
kbusov 1 Константин Бусов (Минск) |
dsuchkov 1 Дмитрий Сучков |
dsuchkov 1 Дмитрий Сучков |
Line 1536 mklejman 1 Мики Клейман
|
Line 1536 mklejman 1 Мики Клейман
|
yuvymenets nkudryashova 1 Юрий Выменец, Наталья Кудряшова (Санкт-Петербург) |
yuvymenets nkudryashova 1 Юрий Выменец, Наталья Кудряшова (Санкт-Петербург) |
dkozlov 1 Дмитрий Козлов |
dkozlov 1 Дмитрий Козлов |
olejbman 1 Олег Лейбман (Ган-Явне) |
olejbman 1 Олег Лейбман (Ган-Явне) |
azadorozhny 1 Андрей Задорожний |
azadorozhnij 1 Андрей Задорожний |
psalnikov 1 Павел Сальников |
psalnikov 1 Павел Сальников |
team 1 Команда "Золотое кольцо", Пермь |
team 1 Команда "Золотое кольцо", Пермь |
aljbespalov 1 Алексей Беспалов ("Реал-Мордовия") |
aljbespalov 1 Алексей Беспалов ("Реал-Мордовия") |
Line 1590 eponikarov aliber 1 Евгений Поникаров, А
|
Line 1590 eponikarov aliber 1 Евгений Поникаров, А
|
tzilbershtejn 1 Тимур Зильберштейн (Торонто) |
tzilbershtejn 1 Тимур Зильберштейн (Торонто) |
tmodestova 1 Татьяна Янович |
tmodestova 1 Татьяна Янович |
stsebrenko 1 Стефана Цебренко |
stsebrenko 1 Стефана Цебренко |
ayurjev 1 Александр Юрьев |
ayurev 1 Александр Юрьев |
yurabinovichrekhovot 1 Юлия Рабинович |
yurabinovichrekhovot 1 Юлия Рабинович |
lkojfman 1 Леонид Койфман |
lkojfman 1 Леонид Койфман |
nryzhanova 1 Наталия Рыжанова (Санкт-Петербург) |
nryzhanova 1 Наталия Рыжанова (Санкт-Петербург) |
Line 1904 adukhovnikov 1 Андрей Духовников
|
Line 1904 adukhovnikov 1 Андрей Духовников
|
dmbaranov 1 Дмитрий Баранов (Москва) |
dmbaranov 1 Дмитрий Баранов (Москва) |
achernin 1 Антон Чернин (Москва) |
achernin 1 Антон Чернин (Москва) |
lshmulevich 1 Лев Шмулевич (Тель-Авив) |
lshmulevich 1 Лев Шмулевич (Тель-Авив) |
lpodolny 1 Леонид Подольный (Тель-Авив) |
lpodolnyj 1 Леонид Подольный (Тель-Авив) |
lklimovich 1 Леонид Климович (Беларусь) |
lklimovich 1 Леонид Климович (Беларусь) |
avlakhov 1 Андриан Влахов |
avlakhov 1 Андриан Влахов |
gkamalov 1 Герман Камалов |
gkamalov 1 Герман Камалов |
Line 2039 iyashkov 1 Игорь Яшков (Москва)
|
Line 2039 iyashkov 1 Игорь Яшков (Москва)
|
vehlerdashvili 1 Вахтанг Элердашвили (Тбилиси) |
vehlerdashvili 1 Вахтанг Элердашвили (Тбилиси) |
aegorova 1 Анастасия Егорова ("Happy Nation") |
aegorova 1 Анастасия Егорова ("Happy Nation") |
vlapina 1 Вероника Лапина (Астрахань) |
vlapina 1 Вероника Лапина (Астрахань) |
sstegny 1 Сергей Стегний (Киев) |
sstegnij 1 Сергей Стегний (Киев) |
apoluehktov 1 Антон Полуэктов (Новосибирск) |
apoluehktov 1 Антон Полуэктов (Новосибирск) |
valpert 1 Владимир Альперт (Москва) |
valpert 1 Владимир Альперт (Москва) |
andermak 1 Андрей Ермак (Харьков) |
andermak 1 Андрей Ермак (Харьков) |
Line 2163 rtsurkan 1 Роман Цуркан (Воронеж)
|
Line 2163 rtsurkan 1 Роман Цуркан (Воронеж)
|
yunovik 1 Юлия Новик |
yunovik 1 Юлия Новик |
osim 1 Олег Сим (Тула) |
osim 1 Олег Сим (Тула) |
ipalti 1 Игорь Пальти (Киев) |
ipalti 1 Игорь Пальти (Киев) |
ashmygovaty 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый (Киев) |
ashmygovatyj 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый (Киев) |
pvedutov 1 Петр Ведутов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
pvedutov 1 Петр Ведутов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
ntkach 1 Николай Ткач (Харьков) |
ntkach 1 Николай Ткач (Харьков) |
itrushevsky 1 Илья Трушевский (Санкт-Петербург) |
itrushevsky 1 Илья Трушевский (Санкт-Петербург) |
Line 2394 atsvigun 1 Андрей Цвигун
|
Line 2394 atsvigun 1 Андрей Цвигун
|
aljchirkov 1 Алексей Чирков (Ладония) |
aljchirkov 1 Алексей Чирков (Ладония) |
putochkin 1 Павел Уточкин |
putochkin 1 Павел Уточкин |
eleshkovich 1 Евгений Лешкович (Минск) |
eleshkovich 1 Евгений Лешкович (Минск) |
yuzagrebelny achizhov 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
yuzagrebelnyj achizhov 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
bmonosov 1 Борис Моносов, Санкт-Петербург |
bmonosov 1 Борис Моносов, Санкт-Петербург |
tsnegovskayaarsh 1 Татьяна Снеговская-Арш (Рига - Лондон) |
tsnegovskayaarsh 1 Татьяна Снеговская-Арш (Рига - Лондон) |
team 1 К-да Пилигрим |
team 1 К-да Пилигрим |
Line 2476 lfajvishevsky 1 Лев Файвишевский (Рехово
|
Line 2476 lfajvishevsky 1 Лев Файвишевский (Рехово
|
syakubtsiner 1 Сима Якубцинер (Кармиэль) |
syakubtsiner 1 Сима Якубцинер (Кармиэль) |
vschelokov 1 Владимир Щёлоков ("Сириус", Самара) |
vschelokov 1 Владимир Щёлоков ("Сириус", Самара) |
iodaryuk 1 Иван Одарюк (Харьков) |
iodaryuk 1 Иван Одарюк (Харьков) |
vpostny 1 Всеволод Постный (Краснодар) |
vpostnyj 1 Всеволод Постный (Краснодар) |
akarlinskaya 1 Александра Индрицан (Москва) |
akarlinskaya 1 Александра Индрицан (Москва) |
ikrivichkin iratner 1 Илья Кривичкин, Илья Ратнер |
ikrivichkin iratner 1 Илья Кривичкин, Илья Ратнер |
akorobejnikov yuvymenets 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), Юрий Выменец (Санкт-Петербург) |
akorobejnikov yuvymenets 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), Юрий Выменец (Санкт-Петербург) |
Line 2500 oneumyvakina dbashuk 1 Ольга Неумывакина
|
Line 2500 oneumyvakina dbashuk 1 Ольга Неумывакина
|
mkolosovskaya 1 Мария Колосовская (Москва) |
mkolosovskaya 1 Мария Колосовская (Москва) |
asupranovich 1 Андрей Супранович (Минск) |
asupranovich 1 Андрей Супранович (Минск) |
ipistunov 1 Игорь Пистунов |
ipistunov 1 Игорь Пистунов |
yapodolny 1 Яков Подольный |
yapodolnyj 1 Яков Подольный |
valsemenov 1 Валерий Семенов (Могилев) |
valsemenov 1 Валерий Семенов (Могилев) |
myaroslavtsev 1 Михаил Ярославцев ("Афалина") |
myaroslavtsev 1 Михаил Ярославцев ("Афалина") |
aklejn 1 Александр Клейн (к-да ПОРТ ЮЖНЫЙ) |
aklejn 1 Александр Клейн (к-да ПОРТ ЮЖНЫЙ) |
Line 2531 yudenisovvologda 1 Юрий Денисов
|
Line 2531 yudenisovvologda 1 Юрий Денисов
|
yuvolvovsky 1 Юрий Вольвовский |
yuvolvovsky 1 Юрий Вольвовский |
mmanzhosin 1 Максим Манжосин |
mmanzhosin 1 Максим Манжосин |
elobkova 1 Екатерина Лобкова |
elobkova 1 Екатерина Лобкова |
dkurinny 1 Денис Куринной (Житомир) |
dkurinnyj 1 Денис Куринной (Житомир) |
apecheny 1 Александр Печёный (Москва) |
apecheny 1 Александр Печёный (Москва) |
nkravchenkosiling 1 Наталья Кравченко |
nkravchenkosiling 1 Наталья Кравченко |
annasmirnova 1 Анна Смирнова (Москва) |
annasmirnova 1 Анна Смирнова (Москва) |
Line 2574 atereshko 1 Терешко Андрей, Минск
|
Line 2574 atereshko 1 Терешко Андрей, Минск
|
esveshnikova 1 Екатерина Свешникова ("Биотех") |
esveshnikova 1 Екатерина Свешникова ("Биотех") |
ehgolub 1 Эдуард Голуб |
ehgolub 1 Эдуард Голуб |
osementsova 1 Ольга Семенцова |
osementsova 1 Ольга Семенцова |
ashmygovaty vpecheroga 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, Владимир Печерога (Киев) |
ashmygovatyj vpecheroga 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, Владимир Печерога (Киев) |
yuajdarov 1 Юрий Айдаров |
yuajdarov 1 Юрий Айдаров |
isemenova 1 Инна Семенова (Винница) |
isemenova 1 Инна Семенова (Винница) |
epashkovsky 1 Евгений Пашковский (Санкт-Петербург - Москва) |
epashkovsky 1 Евгений Пашковский (Санкт-Петербург - Москва) |
Line 2840 idotsenko 1 Игорь Доценко, Харьков
|
Line 2840 idotsenko 1 Игорь Доценко, Харьков
|
ekaravaev 1 Евгений Караваев (Сидоров) |
ekaravaev 1 Евгений Караваев (Сидоров) |
mdrachev 1 Максим Драчёв (Кемерово) |
mdrachev 1 Максим Драчёв (Кемерово) |
mdvorkin 1 Михаил Дворкин |
mdvorkin 1 Михаил Дворкин |
lbeschastny 1 Леонид Бесчастный |
lbeschastnyj 1 Леонид Бесчастный |
estarkov 1 Евгений Старков ("Крыша", Екатеринбург) |
estarkov 1 Евгений Старков ("Крыша", Екатеринбург) |
npushko 1 Наталья Пушко |
npushko 1 Наталья Пушко |
aretakh 1 Александр Ретах |
aretakh 1 Александр Ретах |
Line 2897 osokolik 1 Ольга Соколик
|
Line 2897 osokolik 1 Ольга Соколик
|
lgelfand 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Израиль) |
lgelfand 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Израиль) |
npachkova 1 Наталья Финкельштейн (Алчевск) |
npachkova 1 Наталья Финкельштейн (Алчевск) |
ibrailovskaya 1 Ирина Браиловская |
ibrailovskaya 1 Ирина Браиловская |
akorovajny 1 Александр Коровайный (Ейск) |
akorovajnyj 1 Александр Коровайный (Ейск) |
eberman 1 Евгений Берман |
eberman 1 Евгений Берман |
alivanov sshorgin 1 Александр Иванов, Сергей Шоргин |
alivanov sshorgin 1 Александр Иванов, Сергей Шоргин |
aalakozov 1 Андрей Алакозов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
aalakozov 1 Андрей Алакозов (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Line 2951 ssorokina 1 Светлана Сорокина (Ростов-на
|
Line 2951 ssorokina 1 Светлана Сорокина (Ростов-на
|
lkuznets 1 Леонид Кузнец |
lkuznets 1 Леонид Кузнец |
rzatkovetskaya 1 Римма Затковецкая |
rzatkovetskaya 1 Римма Затковецкая |
falibi 1 Фарит Алиби |
falibi 1 Фарит Алиби |
achizhov yuzagrebelny 1 Александр Чижов (Харцызск), Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
achizhov yuzagrebelnyj 1 Александр Чижов (Харцызск), Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
drapava 1 Давид Рапава (Сухуми) |
drapava 1 Давид Рапава (Сухуми) |
milina 1 Мария Ильина (Иркутск) |
milina 1 Мария Ильина (Иркутск) |
pafanasev 1 Павел Афанасьев (Ростов-на-Дону) |
pafanasev 1 Павел Афанасьев (Ростов-на-Дону) |
Line 3119 unknown 1 Dimok
|
Line 3119 unknown 1 Dimok
|
pehdlin 1 Павел Эдлин (Иерусалим) |
pehdlin 1 Павел Эдлин (Иерусалим) |
epogrebatko 1 Елена Погребатько (Харьков) |
epogrebatko 1 Елена Погребатько (Харьков) |
mgnuchev 1 Михаил Гнучев, СПб |
mgnuchev 1 Михаил Гнучев, СПб |
ashtrikhov 1 Александр Штриков ("Суббота, 14-е") |
ashtrikov 1 Александр Штриков ("Суббота, 14-е") |
schekasin 1 Сергей Чекасин (команда "Молодая гвардия", г.Пермь) |
schekasin 1 Сергей Чекасин (команда "Молодая гвардия", г.Пермь) |
akhiliminsky 1 Александр Хилиминский (Беэр-Шева) |
akhiliminsky 1 Александр Хилиминский (Беэр-Шева) |
amurzintsev 1 Андрей Мурзинцев |
amurzintsev 1 Андрей Мурзинцев |
Line 3199 sefimov mmerzlyakov 1 Сергей Ефимов (Вол
|
Line 3199 sefimov mmerzlyakov 1 Сергей Ефимов (Вол
|
yukoscheeva vplotnikov 1 Юлия Кощеева, Виктор Плотников |
yukoscheeva vplotnikov 1 Юлия Кощеева, Виктор Плотников |
dsinichenko 1 Дмитрий Синиченко |
dsinichenko 1 Дмитрий Синиченко |
yuzaks 1 Юлия Закс (Екатеринбург) |
yuzaks 1 Юлия Закс (Екатеринбург) |
mkaruseva 1 Марина Курусева, Кишинёв, Молдова |
mkuruseva 1 Марина Курусева, Кишинёв, Молдова |
ehabramov 1 Эмиль Абрамов |
ehabramov 1 Эмиль Абрамов |
astarostin 1 Александр Старостин |
astarostin 1 Александр Старостин |
dmorgunov 1 Денис Моргунов (Сургут) |
dmorgunov 1 Денис Моргунов (Сургут) |
Line 3502 agnoevykh vleonchenko 1 Алексей Гноевых
|
Line 3502 agnoevykh vleonchenko 1 Алексей Гноевых
|
dbuteev 1 Дмитрий Бутеев (Смоленск) |
dbuteev 1 Дмитрий Бутеев (Смоленск) |
dkerzum 1 Диана Керзум |
dkerzum 1 Диана Керзум |
lrejn 1 Леонид Рейн |
lrejn 1 Леонид Рейн |
azadorozhny 1 Андрей Задорожний (Москва) |
azadorozhnij 1 Андрей Задорожний (Москва) |
eemelyanova 1 Елена Емельянова (Долгопрудный) |
eemelyanova 1 Елена Емельянова (Долгопрудный) |
opelipejchenko mperlin 1 Олег Пелипейченко (Харьков), Михаил Перлин (Кельн) |
opelipejchenko mperlin 1 Олег Пелипейченко (Харьков), Михаил Перлин (Кельн) |
asalita 1 Александр Салита (Санкт-Петербург) |
asalita 1 Александр Салита (Санкт-Петербург) |
Line 3553 areznikovkaluga 1 Александр Резников (Ка
|
Line 3553 areznikovkaluga 1 Александр Резников (Ка
|
tavseeva 1 Татьяна Авсеева (Николаев) |
tavseeva 1 Татьяна Авсеева (Николаев) |
norlova 1 Наталья Орлова (Москва) |
norlova 1 Наталья Орлова (Москва) |
unknown 1 Salli Urman |
unknown 1 Salli Urman |
aosadchy 1 А.Осадчий (Дуплет) |
aosadchij 1 А.Осадчий (Дуплет) |
asabrekov 1 Александр Сабреков |
asabrekov 1 Александр Сабреков |
vfajvishevsky 1 Вадим Файвишевский |
vfajvishevsky 1 Вадим Файвишевский |
mfilatkin 1 Михаил Филаткин |
mfilatkin 1 Михаил Филаткин |
Line 3583 team 1 Команда "Эстакада"
|
Line 3583 team 1 Команда "Эстакада"
|
bkhejfets 1 Борис Хейфец |
bkhejfets 1 Борис Хейфец |
istupakov 1 Игорь Ступаков (Мурманск) |
istupakov 1 Игорь Ступаков (Мурманск) |
sdorfman 1 Семен Дорфман ("Ко & Ко", Саратов) |
sdorfman 1 Семен Дорфман ("Ко & Ко", Саратов) |
ipetry 1 Игорь Петрий (Львов) |
ipetrij 1 Игорь Петрий (Львов) |
sbataev 1 Сергей Батаев ("Реал-Мордовия", Саранск) |
sbataev 1 Сергей Батаев ("Реал-Мордовия", Саранск) |
akoblov 1 Александр Коблов (Краснодар) |
akoblov 1 Александр Коблов (Краснодар) |
mmerzlyakov sefimov 1 Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж), Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград) |
mmerzlyakov sefimov 1 Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж), Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград) |
Line 3655 nryabykh 1 Николай Рябых (Королёв)
|
Line 3655 nryabykh 1 Николай Рябых (Королёв)
|
dschekotov 1 Дмитрий Щёкотов (Киров) |
dschekotov 1 Дмитрий Щёкотов (Киров) |
sushkin 1 Сергей Ушкин ("Magna Carta") |
sushkin 1 Сергей Ушкин ("Magna Carta") |
team 1 Команда Семена Родыгина |
team 1 Команда Семена Родыгина |
echerny okizhlo 1 Евгений Черный и Ольга Кижло |
echernyj okizhlo 1 Евгений Черный и Ольга Кижло |
amkrtchyan 1 Анна Мкртчян (Ереван) |
amkrtchyan 1 Анна Мкртчян (Ереван) |
vverbitsky 1 Виктор Вербицкий |
vverbitsky 1 Виктор Вербицкий |
akorobejnikov mmerzlyakov 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж) |
akorobejnikov mmerzlyakov 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж) |
Line 3721 aginzburg 1 Андрей Гинзбург (Иерусалим)
|
Line 3721 aginzburg 1 Андрей Гинзбург (Иерусалим)
|
obasov 1 Олег Басов (Ивантеевка) |
obasov 1 Олег Басов (Ивантеевка) |
pstepanov 1 Петр Степанов |
pstepanov 1 Петр Степанов |
pkuznetsov 1 Кузнецов Павел |
pkuznetsov 1 Кузнецов Павел |
dshepetova 1 Дина Шеметова |
dshemetova 1 Дина Шеметова |
imazin bshojkhet 1 Игорь Мазин (Вашингтон), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
imazin bshojkhet 1 Игорь Мазин (Вашингтон), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
yuarshansky 1 Юрий Аршанский |
yuarshansky 1 Юрий Аршанский |
lshabashov 1 Леонид Шабашов, команда "Формула 1" (Кирьят-Гат) |
lshabashov 1 Леонид Шабашов, команда "Формула 1" (Кирьят-Гат) |
Line 4094 asirych 1 Александр Сирыч (Киев)
|
Line 4094 asirych 1 Александр Сирыч (Киев)
|
akamin 1 Александр Камин |
akamin 1 Александр Камин |
ireviya 1 Илья Ревия (Сухуми) |
ireviya 1 Илья Ревия (Сухуми) |
team 1 Команда "ГРМ-2" |
team 1 Команда "ГРМ-2" |
rhanmamedov 1 Ханмамедов Ренат, Баку-Минск |
rkhanmamedov 1 Ханмамедов Ренат, Баку-Минск |
lioffe erubashkin 1 Лидия Иоффе (идея Евгения Рубашкина) |
lioffe erubashkin 1 Лидия Иоффе (идея Евгения Рубашкина) |
sdorofeev 1 Сергей Дорофеев (Москва) |
sdorofeev 1 Сергей Дорофеев (Москва) |
dmatiyasevich 1 Даша Матиясевич |
dmatiyasevich 1 Даша Матиясевич |
Line 4108 vzakharik 1 Виталий Захарик
|
Line 4108 vzakharik 1 Виталий Захарик
|
lvajsman 1 Лев Вайсман (Торонто) |
lvajsman 1 Лев Вайсман (Торонто) |
aljpopov 1 Алексей Попов (команда "Город Обломов", г.Пермь) |
aljpopov 1 Алексей Попов (команда "Город Обломов", г.Пермь) |
ezavyalova 1 Елена Завьялова |
ezavyalova 1 Елена Завьялова |
dnegry 1 Дмитрий Негрий (Мариуполь) |
dnegrij 1 Дмитрий Негрий (Мариуполь) |
dnovokschenov 1 Денис Новокщёнов (Челябинск) |
dnovokschenov 1 Денис Новокщёнов (Челябинск) |
kknop 1 Константин Кноп, Санкт-Петербург |
kknop 1 Константин Кноп, Санкт-Петербург |
epetrenko 1 Елена Петренко |
epetrenko 1 Елена Петренко |
Line 4391 nfarukshin 1 Наиль Фарукшин (Москва)
|
Line 4391 nfarukshin 1 Наиль Фарукшин (Москва)
|
ebakumenko 1 Елена Бакуменко |
ebakumenko 1 Елена Бакуменко |
yuvidineev 1 Юрий Видинеев (команда А. Евелева) |
yuvidineev 1 Юрий Видинеев (команда А. Евелева) |
dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара) [Оргкомитет] |
dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара) [Оргкомитет] |
aosadchy 1 А. Осадчий (Дуплет) |
aosadchij 1 А. Осадчий (Дуплет) |
evenevtsev 1 Евгений Веневцев (Москва) |
evenevtsev 1 Евгений Веневцев (Москва) |
team 1 Команда "Gaudeamus" |
team 1 Команда "Gaudeamus" |
apushnyak 1 Алексей Пушняк (Харьков) |
apushnyak 1 Алексей Пушняк (Харьков) |
Line 4591 aatnagulov 1 Арсэн Атнагулов (Уфа)
|
Line 4591 aatnagulov 1 Арсэн Атнагулов (Уфа)
|
dmatiyasevich 1 Даша Матиясевич (Санкт-Петербург) |
dmatiyasevich 1 Даша Матиясевич (Санкт-Петербург) |
dfilimonov 1 Дмитрий Филимонов (Москва) |
dfilimonov 1 Дмитрий Филимонов (Москва) |
ochudnova 1 Olga Chudnova |
ochudnova 1 Olga Chudnova |
ayurjev 1 Александр Юрьев (Норильск) |
ayurev 1 Александр Юрьев (Норильск) |
tovcharenko 1 Татьяна Овчаренко |
tovcharenko 1 Татьяна Овчаренко |
team 1 Команда "Тяжеловесы" (Беэр-Шева) |
team 1 Команда "Тяжеловесы" (Беэр-Шева) |
imazin alkudryavtsev 1 Игорь Мазин (Вашингтон), Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
imazin alkudryavtsev 1 Игорь Мазин (Вашингтон), Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
Line 4645 team 1 команда Алимова
|
Line 4645 team 1 команда Алимова
|
lparakhnich 1 Леонид Парахнич |
lparakhnich 1 Леонид Парахнич |
vmartynovnizhny 1 Вадим Мартынов (Нижний Новгород) |
vmartynovnizhny 1 Вадим Мартынов (Нижний Новгород) |
umenchikova abogoslovsky 1 Ульяна Менчикова (Киров), в редакции Алексея Богословского (Санкт-Петербург) |
umenchikova abogoslovsky 1 Ульяна Менчикова (Киров), в редакции Алексея Богословского (Санкт-Петербург) |
mnepomnyaschy 1 Михаил Непомнящий (Хайфа) |
mnepomnyaschij 1 Михаил Непомнящий (Хайфа) |
team 1 Команда "КВН" (Торонто) |
team 1 Команда "КВН" (Торонто) |
team 1 Команда "Бегемот на проводах" (Нижний Новгород) |
team 1 Команда "Бегемот на проводах" (Нижний Новгород) |
aeganov 1 Антон Еганов |
aeganov 1 Антон Еганов |
Line 4744 annabondarenko 1 Анна Бондаренко (Яросла
|
Line 4744 annabondarenko 1 Анна Бондаренко (Яросла
|
nburkovskaya 1 Наталья Бурковская ("Энигма-Регион", Саранск) |
nburkovskaya 1 Наталья Бурковская ("Энигма-Регион", Саранск) |
akorobejnikov snikolenko 1 Александр Коробейников, Сергей Николенко (Санкт-Петербург) |
akorobejnikov snikolenko 1 Александр Коробейников, Сергей Николенко (Санкт-Петербург) |
nfarukshin atrefilov 1 Наиль Фарукшин (Навои - Москва), Алексей Трефилов (Калуга) |
nfarukshin atrefilov 1 Наиль Фарукшин (Навои - Москва), Алексей Трефилов (Калуга) |
sshiroky 1 Сергей Широкий (Краснодар) |
sshirokij 1 Сергей Широкий (Краснодар) |
team 1 команда "Нешер" (Хайфа) |
team 1 команда "Нешер" (Хайфа) |
altolstobrov 1 Александр Толстобров ("Исида") |
altolstobrov 1 Александр Толстобров ("Исида") |
ogorbacheva 1 Оксана Горбачева (Киев) |
ogorbacheva 1 Оксана Горбачева (Киев) |
Line 4766 apopovich 1 Алексей Попович
|
Line 4766 apopovich 1 Алексей Попович
|
mkhil 1 Максим Хиль |
mkhil 1 Максим Хиль |
emirotin 1 Евгений Миротин ("Не ждали", Минск) |
emirotin 1 Евгений Миротин ("Не ждали", Минск) |
sponomarev 1 Сергей Пономарев (Санкт-Петербург) |
sponomarev 1 Сергей Пономарев (Санкт-Петербург) |
gbelov anadezhny 1 Глеб Белов, Алексей Надёжный (Витебск) |
gbelov anadezhnyj 1 Глеб Белов, Алексей Надёжный (Витебск) |
sfintisov 1 Святослав Финтисов ("Энигма", Саранск) |
sfintisov 1 Святослав Финтисов ("Энигма", Саранск) |
kosavitsky 1 Константин Савицкий |
kosavitsky 1 Константин Савицкий |
team 1 команда Буффало, Нью-Йорк |
team 1 команда Буффало, Нью-Йорк |
Line 4861 onerushev 1 Олег Нерушев, Новосибирск
|
Line 4861 onerushev 1 Олег Нерушев, Новосибирск
|
nnekrylov 1 Николай Некрылов (Москва) |
nnekrylov 1 Николай Некрылов (Москва) |
team 1 Команда "Эвридика" (Смоленск) |
team 1 Команда "Эвридика" (Смоленск) |
vgolyaev 1 Владимир Голяев (Артемовск) |
vgolyaev 1 Владимир Голяев (Артемовск) |
dmaly 1 Денис Малый, "ВердиктЪ", Саранск |
dmalyj 1 Денис Малый, "ВердиктЪ", Саранск |
team 1 Команда "42" |
team 1 Команда "42" |
kkartashov abogoslovsky 1 Кирилл Карташов, Алексей Богословский (40) |
kkartashov abogoslovsky 1 Кирилл Карташов, Алексей Богословский (40) |
yulyulko 1 Юлия Люлько |
yulyulko 1 Юлия Люлько |
Line 4942 mfeldman 1 Михаил Фельдман ("Асгард")
|
Line 4942 mfeldman 1 Михаил Фельдман ("Асгард")
|
yugrishanov 1 Юрий Гришанов (Серпухов) |
yugrishanov 1 Юрий Гришанов (Серпухов) |
team 1 Команда "Братья" |
team 1 Команда "Братья" |
astesin 1 Александр Стесин (Симферополь) |
astesin 1 Александр Стесин (Симферополь) |
dalekhin rmasly 1 Дмитрий Алёхин, Роман Маслий |
dalekhin rmaslij 1 Дмитрий Алёхин, Роман Маслий |
igtitov 1 Игорь Титов (Санкт-Петербург) |
igtitov 1 Игорь Титов (Санкт-Петербург) |
rgarifullin estarkov 1 Рустам Гарифуллин (Казань), в редакции Евгения Старкова (Екатеринбург) |
rgarifullin estarkov 1 Рустам Гарифуллин (Казань), в редакции Евгения Старкова (Екатеринбург) |
dleontev 1 Денис Леонтьев ("Сирин", Волгоград) |
dleontev 1 Денис Леонтьев ("Сирин", Волгоград) |
Line 5012 kizyurov nkudryashova 1 Константин Изъюр
|
Line 5012 kizyurov nkudryashova 1 Константин Изъюр
|
vostrovsky eshlyakhov 1 1. Владимир Островский (Киев) 2. Владимир Островский (Киев) 3. Евгений Шляхов (Днепропетровск) 4. Владимир Островский (Киев) 5. Владимир Островский (Киев) |
vostrovsky eshlyakhov 1 1. Владимир Островский (Киев) 2. Владимир Островский (Киев) 3. Евгений Шляхов (Днепропетровск) 4. Владимир Островский (Киев) 5. Владимир Островский (Киев) |
yunovik gostrov 1 Юлия Новик в редакции Григория Острова |
yunovik gostrov 1 Юлия Новик в редакции Григория Острова |
tburlaka 1 Татьяна Бурлака (Кировоград) |
tburlaka 1 Татьяна Бурлака (Кировоград) |
yapodolny 1 Яков Подольный (Кармиэль) |
yapodolnyj 1 Яков Подольный (Кармиэль) |
dmivanov mbaranchikova 1 Дмитрий Иванов, Мария Баранчикова |
dmivanov mbaranchikova 1 Дмитрий Иванов, Мария Баранчикова |
nmaksimov 1 Николай Максимов (Ижевск) |
nmaksimov 1 Николай Максимов (Ижевск) |
dgejbatov shbadzhanova 1 Джейхун Гейбатов и Ширин Баджанова |
dgejbatov shbadzhanova 1 Джейхун Гейбатов и Ширин Баджанова |
Line 5031 mmerzlyakov oshevtsov 1 Максим Мерзляков
|
Line 5031 mmerzlyakov oshevtsov 1 Максим Мерзляков
|
skolchin 1 Сергей Колчин |
skolchin 1 Сергей Колчин |
vgubar 1 Валерий Губарь (Курск) |
vgubar 1 Валерий Губарь (Курск) |
mklennitskaya 1 Мария Кленницкая (Минск) |
mklennitskaya 1 Мария Кленницкая (Минск) |
nlazebny 1 Никита Лазебный ("Lanugo") |
nlazebnyj 1 Никита Лазебный ("Lanugo") |
unknown 1 Hayastan |
unknown 1 Hayastan |
unknown 1 Сонриса |
unknown 1 Сонриса |
shzaripov 1 Шамиль Зарипов (Казань) |
shzaripov 1 Шамиль Зарипов (Казань) |
Line 5125 ifrolov 1 Иван Фролов
|
Line 5125 ifrolov 1 Иван Фролов
|
psolakhyan abogoslovsky 1 Павел Солахян, Алексей Богословский (50) |
psolakhyan abogoslovsky 1 Павел Солахян, Алексей Богословский (50) |
amakarov 1 Макаров Александр |
amakarov 1 Макаров Александр |
srodygin etimoshenko 1 Семен Родыгин и Егор Тимошенко |
srodygin etimoshenko 1 Семен Родыгин и Егор Тимошенко |
vchepizhny 1 Виталий Чепижный (Кременчуг) |
vchepizhnyj 1 Виталий Чепижный (Кременчуг) |
aviktorov 1 Артем Викторов ("Сервелат") |
aviktorov 1 Артем Викторов ("Сервелат") |
team 1 Команда "Глюки" |
team 1 Команда "Глюки" |
tklimovich 1 Тамара Климович (Гомель) |
tklimovich 1 Тамара Климович (Гомель) |
Line 5275 agemintern abogoslovsky 1 Александр Геми
|
Line 5275 agemintern abogoslovsky 1 Александр Геми
|
unknown 1 Пифагор |
unknown 1 Пифагор |
mkrivits 1 Марина Кривиц (Мозырь - Минск) |
mkrivits 1 Марина Кривиц (Мозырь - Минск) |
eponomarenko 1 Евгений Пономаренко (Краснодар) |
eponomarenko 1 Евгений Пономаренко (Краснодар) |
azadorozhny 1 Андрей Задорожний (Зеленоград) |
azadorozhnij 1 Андрей Задорожний (Зеленоград) |
syudin 1 Сергей Юдин |
syudin 1 Сергей Юдин |
amakarov sshorin 1 Александр Макаров (Орел) и Сергей Шорин (Краснодар) |
amakarov sshorin 1 Александр Макаров (Орел) и Сергей Шорин (Краснодар) |
apaevsky okhvorova 1 Алексей Паевский, Ольга Хворова (Одесса) |
apaevsky okhvorova 1 Алексей Паевский, Ольга Хворова (Одесса) |
Line 5493 vshmerchuk 1 Виталий Шмерчук (Полтава)
|
Line 5493 vshmerchuk 1 Виталий Шмерчук (Полтава)
|
kknop akozin 1 Константин Кноп, по идее Алексея Козина |
kknop akozin 1 Константин Кноп, по идее Алексея Козина |
ivolobuev 1 Игорь Волобуев ("От винта - Help") |
ivolobuev 1 Игорь Волобуев ("От винта - Help") |
team 1 Команда "Public Enemy" |
team 1 Команда "Public Enemy" |
rmasly 1 Роман Маслий (Харьков) |
rmaslij 1 Роман Маслий (Харьков) |
ekislenkova 1 Елена Кисленкова |
ekislenkova 1 Елена Кисленкова |
dpanshin 1 Денис Паншин (Самара) |
dpanshin 1 Денис Паншин (Самара) |
ekaminskaya dzhdanov 1 Елена Каминская (Одесса), Дмитрий Жданов (Одесса) |
ekaminskaya dzhdanov 1 Елена Каминская (Одесса), Дмитрий Жданов (Одесса) |
Line 5558 ssechenev 1 Семен Сеченев (Краснодар)
|
Line 5558 ssechenev 1 Семен Сеченев (Краснодар)
|
unknown 1 Alex MC ("Public Enemy") |
unknown 1 Alex MC ("Public Enemy") |
team 1 Команда "Лузеры" |
team 1 Команда "Лузеры" |
aljzayats 1 Алексей Заяц ("И.Т.О.Г.О.") |
aljzayats 1 Алексей Заяц ("И.Т.О.Г.О.") |
yanevencheny 1 Ярослав Невенченый |
yanevenchenyj 1 Ярослав Невенченый |
team 1 Команда "Ять" (Минск) |
team 1 Команда "Ять" (Минск) |
agorbunovsaratov 1 Андрей Горбунов ("Stopless") |
agorbunovsaratov 1 Андрей Горбунов ("Stopless") |
mskuratovskaya 1 Марьяна Скуратовская-Туганбаева (Москва) |
mskuratovskaya 1 Марьяна Скуратовская-Туганбаева (Москва) |
Line 5777 eivanova 1 Елизавета Иванова ("Биотех")
|
Line 5777 eivanova 1 Елизавета Иванова ("Биотех")
|
knaumenko psolakhyan abulavchuk 1 Константин Науменко (Киев), Павел Солахян (Ереван), Александр Булавчук (Красноярск) |
knaumenko psolakhyan abulavchuk 1 Константин Науменко (Киев), Павел Солахян (Ереван), Александр Булавчук (Красноярск) |
yuromanovskaya 1 Юлия Романовская ("Аборигены", Одесса) |
yuromanovskaya 1 Юлия Романовская ("Аборигены", Одесса) |
ebaeva 1 Елена Баева |
ebaeva 1 Елена Баева |
mgorelyonok 1 Михаил Горелёнок (Северодвинск) |
mgorelenok 1 Михаил Горелёнок (Северодвинск) |
knaumenko sefimov lgelfand 1 Константин Науменко (Киев) - топ-редактор, Сергей Ефимов (Москва), при участии Леонида Гельфанда (Ришон-ле-Цион) |
knaumenko sefimov lgelfand 1 Константин Науменко (Киев) - топ-редактор, Сергей Ефимов (Москва), при участии Леонида Гельфанда (Ришон-ле-Цион) |
amishkina 1 Анастасия Краилина ("Импульс - Золотое сечение") |
amishkina 1 Анастасия Краилина ("Импульс - Золотое сечение") |
akhimchenko 1 Химченко Алексей |
akhimchenko 1 Химченко Алексей |
Line 5798 dstrots yuvymenets 1 Дмитрий Строц, Юрий
|
Line 5798 dstrots yuvymenets 1 Дмитрий Строц, Юрий
|
ddemidov 1 Дмитрий Демидов (Севастополь) |
ddemidov 1 Дмитрий Демидов (Севастополь) |
dzalkind 1 Дмитрий Залкинд |
dzalkind 1 Дмитрий Залкинд |
gbronnikov 1 Георгий Бронников |
gbronnikov 1 Георгий Бронников |
dkurinny lkurinnaya 1 Денис Куринный и Лилия Куринная (Киев) |
dkurinnyj lkurinnaya 1 Денис Куринный и Лилия Куринная (Киев) |
apaevsky 1 Алексей Паевский (Одесса - Москва) |
apaevsky 1 Алексей Паевский (Одесса - Москва) |
gshlajfer 1 Григорий Шлайфер (Запорожье) |
gshlajfer 1 Григорий Шлайфер (Запорожье) |
acherkun 1 Анна Черкун (Донецк) |
acherkun 1 Анна Черкун (Донецк) |
Line 5859 yadomb 1 Ярослав Домб (Беэр-Шева)
|
Line 5859 yadomb 1 Ярослав Домб (Беэр-Шева)
|
aezerskaya 1 Александра Езерская |
aezerskaya 1 Александра Езерская |
vshtratnikova 1 Виктория Штратникова (Москва) |
vshtratnikova 1 Виктория Штратникова (Москва) |
kpolevaya abogoslovsky 1 Кира Полевая, Алексей Богословский (50) |
kpolevaya abogoslovsky 1 Кира Полевая, Алексей Богословский (50) |
achizhov yuzagrebelny 1 Александр Чижов (Харцызск), Юрий Загребельный (Киев) |
achizhov yuzagrebelnyj 1 Александр Чижов (Харцызск), Юрий Загребельный (Киев) |
smoseev 1 С.Мосеев, команда "Хоббиты", г. Пермь |
smoseev 1 С.Мосеев, команда "Хоббиты", г. Пермь |
rkozelov 1 Роман Козелов (Одесса) |
rkozelov 1 Роман Козелов (Одесса) |
nbalaeva 1 Наталья Балаева (Калуга) |
nbalaeva 1 Наталья Балаева (Калуга) |
Line 5869 vzelenkov team 1 Вадим Зеленков (в редак
|
Line 5869 vzelenkov team 1 Вадим Зеленков (в редак
|
oratanova 1 Ольга Ратанова |
oratanova 1 Ольга Ратанова |
aabdrakhmanov 1 Айдар Абдрахманов ("Викинг") |
aabdrakhmanov 1 Айдар Абдрахманов ("Викинг") |
arzakharov 1 Арсений Захаров |
arzakharov 1 Арсений Захаров |
nlazebny 1 Никита Лазебный |
nlazebnyj 1 Никита Лазебный |
vmatrosov 1 Виктор Матросов |
vmatrosov 1 Виктор Матросов |
alozhechko 1 Александр Ложечко |
alozhechko 1 Александр Ложечко |
ateodorovich abezborodov 1 Ангелина Теодорович (Львов), в редакции Андрея Безбородова (Львов - Ровно) |
ateodorovich abezborodov 1 Ангелина Теодорович (Львов), в редакции Андрея Безбородова (Львов - Ровно) |
Line 5895 ekedrova 1 Екатерина Кедрова ("Энигма-Ре
|
Line 5895 ekedrova 1 Екатерина Кедрова ("Энигма-Ре
|
atsvigun 1 Андрей Цвигун (Одесса) |
atsvigun 1 Андрей Цвигун (Одесса) |
akovylov 1 Алексей Ковылов (Тверь) |
akovylov 1 Алексей Ковылов (Тверь) |
mleschenko tleschenko 1 Михаил Лещенко, Татьяна Лещенко (Харьков) |
mleschenko tleschenko 1 Михаил Лещенко, Татьяна Лещенко (Харьков) |
vkhizhny 1 Виталий Хижный (Архангельск) |
vkhizhnyj 1 Виталий Хижный (Архангельск) |
abaronkin 1 Алексей Баронкин (Переславль-Залесский) |
abaronkin 1 Алексей Баронкин (Переславль-Залесский) |
gsergienko 1 Григорий Сергиенко (Киев) |
gsergienko 1 Григорий Сергиенко (Киев) |
vshlyakhetsky 1 Владимир Шляхецкий (Петах-Тиква) |
vshlyakhetsky 1 Владимир Шляхецкий (Петах-Тиква) |
Line 5985 edanilevich 1 Елена Данилевич
|
Line 5985 edanilevich 1 Елена Данилевич
|
psemenev 1 Павел Семенёв (Курск - Москва) |
psemenev 1 Павел Семенёв (Курск - Москва) |
sabramov mmun 1 Сергей Абрамов (Ростов-на-Дону), по идее Михаила Муна (Санкт-Петербург) |
sabramov mmun 1 Сергей Абрамов (Ростов-на-Дону), по идее Михаила Муна (Санкт-Петербург) |
ararutyunyan abogoslovsky 1 Арам Арутюнян, Алексей Богословский (20) |
ararutyunyan abogoslovsky 1 Арам Арутюнян, Алексей Богословский (20) |
nlazebny 1 Никита Лазебный ("Лануго") |
nlazebnyj 1 Никита Лазебный ("Лануго") |
ifloru mevlanov 1 Игорь Флору, Максим Евланов |
ifloru mevlanov 1 Игорь Флору, Максим Евланов |
annatimofeeva 1 Анна Тимофеева (Саратов) |
annatimofeeva 1 Анна Тимофеева (Саратов) |
lratanov 1 Леонид Ратанов |
lratanov 1 Леонид Ратанов |
Line 6000 ipushko 1 Игорь Пушко (Полтава)
|
Line 6000 ipushko 1 Игорь Пушко (Полтава)
|
mpotashev 1 Максим Поташев, Москва |
mpotashev 1 Максим Поташев, Москва |
mlevin 1 Марк Левин (команда "Молодая гвардия", г.Пермь) |
mlevin 1 Марк Левин (команда "Молодая гвардия", г.Пермь) |
vsannikov ikolmakov 1 Вячеслав Санников (Одесса), редакция Игоря Колмакова |
vsannikov ikolmakov 1 Вячеслав Санников (Одесса), редакция Игоря Колмакова |
vandony 1 Виктор Андоний |
vandonij 1 Виктор Андоний |
vbelkov 1 Вячеслав Бельков (Торонто) |
vbelkov 1 Вячеслав Бельков (Торонто) |
bshojkhet psirotkin 1 Павел Сироткин (Дюссельдорф), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
bshojkhet psirotkin 1 Павел Сироткин (Дюссельдорф), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
mbertnik 1 Михаил Бертник ("Черная кошка") |
mbertnik 1 Михаил Бертник ("Черная кошка") |
Line 6045 vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов (Калуга)
|
Line 6045 vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов (Калуга)
|
vbaranov 1 Вадим Баранов |
vbaranov 1 Вадим Баранов |
unknown 1 LongDrink |
unknown 1 LongDrink |
mmatveev ggladkov 1 Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург), Георгий Гладков (Самара) |
mmatveev ggladkov 1 Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург), Георгий Гладков (Самара) |
echerny enemets 1 Евгений Черный, Елена Немец |
echernyj enemets 1 Евгений Черный, Елена Немец |
team 1 Команда "Know How" |
team 1 Команда "Know How" |
nryabinina 1 Наташа Рябинина |
nryabinina 1 Наташа Рябинина |
dtolstykh 1 Денис Толстых (Москва) |
dtolstykh 1 Денис Толстых (Москва) |
Line 6173 ekupriyanova 1 Екатерина Куприянова (Сам
|
Line 6173 ekupriyanova 1 Екатерина Куприянова (Сам
|
avasserman 1 Анатолий Вассерман |
avasserman 1 Анатолий Вассерман |
yuvashkulat mmatveev 1 Юрий Вашкулат (Киев), в редакции Мишеля Матвеева (Санкт-Петербург) |
yuvashkulat mmatveev 1 Юрий Вашкулат (Киев), в редакции Мишеля Матвеева (Санкт-Петербург) |
vmolchanov abelkin 1 Владимир Молчанов, в редакции Анатолия Белкина |
vmolchanov abelkin 1 Владимир Молчанов, в редакции Анатолия Белкина |
echerny 1 Евгений Черный (Тель-Авив) |
echernyj 1 Евгений Черный (Тель-Авив) |
dpopkov 1 Данил Попков (Киров) |
dpopkov 1 Данил Попков (Киров) |
igrinko 1 Иван Гринько |
igrinko 1 Иван Гринько |
avolkova imalsky 1 Яна Волкова, в редакции Игоря Мальского |
avolkova imalsky 1 Яна Волкова, в редакции Игоря Мальского |
Line 6457 yuartamoshkin 1 Юрий Артамошкин (Пересла
|
Line 6457 yuartamoshkin 1 Юрий Артамошкин (Пересла
|
vmedvedev 1 Владимир Медведев (Долгопрудный) |
vmedvedev 1 Владимир Медведев (Долгопрудный) |
dasmirnov 1 Дмитрий А. Смирнов (Санкт-Петербург) |
dasmirnov 1 Дмитрий А. Смирнов (Санкт-Петербург) |
earutyunov abelkin 1 Евгений Арутюнов и Анатолий Белкин |
earutyunov abelkin 1 Евгений Арутюнов и Анатолий Белкин |
yuzagrebelny achizhov 1 Юрий Загребельный (Киев), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
yuzagrebelnyj achizhov 1 Юрий Загребельный (Киев), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
dziborov aziborova 1 Дмитрий Зиборов и Анна Зиборова (Кировоград) |
dziborov aziborova 1 Дмитрий Зиборов и Анна Зиборова (Кировоград) |
lvajnbrand 1 Леонид Вайнбранд ("Вист") |
lvajnbrand 1 Леонид Вайнбранд ("Вист") |
nkudryashova yuvymenets 1 Наталья Кудряшова и Юрий Выменец (Санкт-Петербург) |
nkudryashova yuvymenets 1 Наталья Кудряшова и Юрий Выменец (Санкт-Петербург) |
Line 6489 irodionov yukorobov 1 Илья Родионов (Сар
|
Line 6489 irodionov yukorobov 1 Илья Родионов (Сар
|
igorodetsky mmalkin 1 Илья Городецкий, Михаил Малкин (10, 50) |
igorodetsky mmalkin 1 Илья Городецкий, Михаил Малкин (10, 50) |
santonenko vmyalov 1 Сергей Антоненко, Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
santonenko vmyalov 1 Сергей Антоненко, Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
dfadeev 1 Дмитрий Фадеев (Саратов) |
dfadeev 1 Дмитрий Фадеев (Саратов) |
okizhlo echerny 1 Ольга Кижло и Евгений Черный |
okizhlo echernyj 1 Ольга Кижло и Евгений Черный |
ameshalkin 1 Андрей Мешалкин (Ростов-на-Дону) |
ameshalkin 1 Андрей Мешалкин (Ростов-на-Дону) |
dchigrinets 1 Денис Чигринец ("Беда") |
dchigrinets 1 Денис Чигринец ("Беда") |
amatukhno omatukhno 1 Артем Матухно, Ольга Матухно (Одесса) |
amatukhno omatukhno 1 Артем Матухно, Ольга Матухно (Одесса) |
vnovikov vmyalov 1 Вадим Новиков (Москва) и Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
vnovikov vmyalov 1 Вадим Новиков (Москва) и Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
nromany 1 Надежда Романий |
nromanij 1 Надежда Романий |
opynenkova 1 Ольга Пынёнкова ("Грешники") |
opynenkova 1 Ольга Пынёнкова ("Грешники") |
aljmorozov 1 Алексей Морозов |
aljmorozov 1 Алексей Морозов |
falibi amakarov 1 Фарит Алиби (Москва), Александр Макаров (Орел) |
falibi amakarov 1 Фарит Алиби (Москва), Александр Макаров (Орел) |
Line 6575 rgabdrakhmanov 1 Руслан Габдрахманов
|
Line 6575 rgabdrakhmanov 1 Руслан Габдрахманов
|
dmukhametkulov 1 Дмитрий Мухаметкулов (Уфа) |
dmukhametkulov 1 Дмитрий Мухаметкулов (Уфа) |
ktupitsyna 1 Ксения Тупицына |
ktupitsyna 1 Ксения Тупицына |
team 1 Команда "Ну и пусть!" |
team 1 Команда "Ну и пусть!" |
asribny 1 Александр Срибный |
asribnyj 1 Александр Срибный |
eshestova 1 Евгения Шестова (Курск) |
eshestova 1 Евгения Шестова (Курск) |
anoritsin vvorobev 1 1. Алексей Норицин 2. Алексей Норицин 3. Вадим Воробьев |
anoritsin vvorobev 1 1. Алексей Норицин 2. Алексей Норицин 3. Вадим Воробьев |
yupoznyanskaya 1 Юлия Познянская (Кармиэль) |
yupoznyanskaya 1 Юлия Познянская (Кармиэль) |
Line 6629 anvolkov 1 Андрей Волков, Обнинск
|
Line 6629 anvolkov 1 Андрей Волков, Обнинск
|
alobachev 1 Антон Лобачев (Самара) |
alobachev 1 Антон Лобачев (Самара) |
ddyagilev 1 Дмитрий Дягилев (Москва) |
ddyagilev 1 Дмитрий Дягилев (Москва) |
esliva 1 Екатерина Енбаева |
esliva 1 Екатерина Енбаева |
yapodolny oledenev 1 Яков Подольный, Олег Леденев |
yapodolnyj oledenev 1 Яков Подольный, Олег Леденев |
imyagkova 1 Ирина Мягкова (Москва) |
imyagkova 1 Ирина Мягкова (Москва) |
almedvedeva 1 Алёна Медведева |
almedvedeva 1 Алёна Медведева |
akhodorenko akozarovitsky 1 Антон Ходоренко, Алексей Козаровицкий |
akhodorenko akozarovitsky 1 Антон Ходоренко, Алексей Козаровицкий |
Line 6679 ksoldatov 1 Константин Солдатов (Харьков
|
Line 6679 ksoldatov 1 Константин Солдатов (Харьков
|
enikolaeva 1 Елена Николаева (Москва) |
enikolaeva 1 Елена Николаева (Москва) |
yuartamoshkin 1 Юрий Артамошкин |
yuartamoshkin 1 Юрий Артамошкин |
atrefilov 1 Алексей Трефилов ("Команда N 8") |
atrefilov 1 Алексей Трефилов ("Команда N 8") |
yugorky 1 Юрий Горький (Минск) |
yugorkij 1 Юрий Горький (Минск) |
abudarina 1 Анфиса Бударина ("Пекарь-стрит") |
abudarina 1 Анфиса Бударина ("Пекарь-стрит") |
anechushkin 1 Александр Нечушкин (Ростов-на-Дону) |
anechushkin 1 Александр Нечушкин (Ростов-на-Дону) |
anam apakhomov 1 Алексей Нам, Андрей Пахомов (Череповец) |
anam apakhomov 1 Алексей Нам, Андрей Пахомов (Череповец) |
Line 6692 sshibanov ityunkin 1 Серафим Шибанов и И
|
Line 6692 sshibanov ityunkin 1 Серафим Шибанов и И
|
artrozhkov 1 Артем Рожков (Ульяновск) |
artrozhkov 1 Артем Рожков (Ульяновск) |
dbashuk ivolobuev dsinelnikov 1 Дмитрий Башук (Харьков), Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Ростов-на-Дону) |
dbashuk ivolobuev dsinelnikov 1 Дмитрий Башук (Харьков), Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Ростов-на-Дону) |
ehgolub nkrapil mmalkin 1 Эдуард Голуб (Киев), Николай Крапиль (Москва) и Михаил Малкин (Люберцы, Московская область) |
ehgolub nkrapil mmalkin 1 Эдуард Голуб (Киев), Николай Крапиль (Москва) и Михаил Малкин (Люберцы, Московская область) |
vgnes gbely 1 Вадим Гнесь, Геннадий Белый (Ровно) |
vgnes gbelyj 1 Вадим Гнесь, Геннадий Белый (Ровно) |
atugarev abelkin 1 Алексей Тугарев, Анатолий Белкин |
atugarev abelkin 1 Алексей Тугарев, Анатолий Белкин |
areznikovspb 1 Александр Резников (Санкт-Петербург) |
areznikovspb 1 Александр Резников (Санкт-Петербург) |
inemets svorobev 1 Станислав Воробьев, Илья Немец (Хайфа) |
inemets svorobev 1 Станислав Воробьев, Илья Немец (Хайфа) |
Line 6744 mvisloguzov 1 Михаил Вислогузов (Воронеж
|
Line 6744 mvisloguzov 1 Михаил Вислогузов (Воронеж
|
abelkin sshorgin 1 Анатолий Белкин и Сергей Шоргин (Москва) |
abelkin sshorgin 1 Анатолий Белкин и Сергей Шоргин (Москва) |
galkhazov mpetrenko 1 Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев), по идее Михаила Петренко (Санкт-Петербург) |
galkhazov mpetrenko 1 Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев), по идее Михаила Петренко (Санкт-Петербург) |
team 1 Команда "Десятый вал" |
team 1 Команда "Десятый вал" |
dkurinny 1 Денис Куринный |
dkurinnyj 1 Денис Куринный |
antonkozlovzelen 1 Антон Козлов |
antonkozlovzelen 1 Антон Козлов |
aantonov dlitvinenkogorlovka 1 Антон Антонов, Дмитрий Литвиненко (Горловка) |
aantonov dlitvinenkogorlovka 1 Антон Антонов, Дмитрий Литвиненко (Горловка) |
mosadchuk 1 Марина Осадчук (Киев) |
mosadchuk 1 Марина Осадчук (Киев) |
Line 6762 amatukhno yudzyubenko 1 Артем Матухно (О
|
Line 6762 amatukhno yudzyubenko 1 Артем Матухно (О
|
drybachuk emirotin 1 Денис Рыбачук (Брест), в редакции Евгения Миротина (Минск) |
drybachuk emirotin 1 Денис Рыбачук (Брест), в редакции Евгения Миротина (Минск) |
vsabirov 1 Василий Сабиров (Пермь) |
vsabirov 1 Василий Сабиров (Пермь) |
karistov 1 Ким Аристов (Тула) |
karistov 1 Ким Аристов (Тула) |
ashmygovaty 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый |
ashmygovatyj 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый |
eeroshevsky 1 Евгений Ерошевский |
eeroshevsky 1 Евгений Ерошевский |
mkhusnutdinov 1 Марсель Хуснутдинов (Казань) |
mkhusnutdinov 1 Марсель Хуснутдинов (Казань) |
dbuyansky 1 Дмитрий Буянский (Калининград) |
dbuyansky 1 Дмитрий Буянский (Калининград) |
Line 6798 mrogachev 1 Михаил Рогачев, Харьков
|
Line 6798 mrogachev 1 Михаил Рогачев, Харьков
|
mbabakov 1 Михаил Бабаков, "Реал ВС", Саранск |
mbabakov 1 Михаил Бабаков, "Реал ВС", Саранск |
dshvajger 1 Диана Швайгер (Винница) |
dshvajger 1 Диана Швайгер (Винница) |
aldrsmirnovriga 1 Александр Смирнов |
aldrsmirnovriga 1 Александр Смирнов |
rmasly dalekhin 1 Роман Маслий, Дмитрий Алёхин |
rmaslij dalekhin 1 Роман Маслий, Дмитрий Алёхин |
gkozmina 1 Гелена Козьмина |
gkozmina 1 Гелена Козьмина |
iavvakumov anikiforov 1 Илья Аввакумов, Арсений Никифоров |
iavvakumov anikiforov 1 Илья Аввакумов, Арсений Никифоров |
agerasimovamsk 1 Герасимова Анна |
agerasimovamsk 1 Герасимова Анна |
Line 6929 onikitina enikitinamir 1 Ольга Никитина,
|
Line 6929 onikitina enikitinamir 1 Ольга Никитина,
|
team 1 Команда "Феникс" (Днепропетровск) |
team 1 Команда "Феникс" (Днепропетровск) |
tleschenko enekhaev 1 Татьяна Лещенко (Харьков), в редакции Евгения Нехаева (Москва) |
tleschenko enekhaev 1 Татьяна Лещенко (Харьков), в редакции Евгения Нехаева (Москва) |
mbaranchikova 1 Мария Баранчикова |
mbaranchikova 1 Мария Баранчикова |
ehhalilova 1 Эмилия Халилова (Тбилиси) |
ehkhalilova 1 Эмилия Халилова (Тбилиси) |
dalekhin 1 Дмитрий Алёхин (Винница) |
dalekhin 1 Дмитрий Алёхин (Винница) |
asemenovapaloalto 1 Анна Семёнова |
asemenovapaloalto 1 Анна Семёнова |
team 1 Команда "Пирамида" |
team 1 Команда "Пирамида" |
Line 7119 denvasilev 1 Денис Васильев (Минск)
|
Line 7119 denvasilev 1 Денис Васильев (Минск)
|
skubasov 1 Сергей Кубасов |
skubasov 1 Сергей Кубасов |
sshishko 1 Сергей Шишко |
sshishko 1 Сергей Шишко |
efedorova 1 Екатерина Федорова (Нижний Новгород) |
efedorova 1 Екатерина Федорова (Нижний Новгород) |
achizhov yuzagrebelny akorobejnikov 1 Александр Чижов (Харцызск) и Юрий Загребельный (Донецк); супервайзер - Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург) |
achizhov yuzagrebelnyj akorobejnikov 1 Александр Чижов (Харцызск) и Юрий Загребельный (Донецк); супервайзер - Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург) |
unknownauthor 1 ??? [вопрос предоставлен Леонидом Климовичем (Гомель)] |
unknownauthor 1 ??? [вопрос предоставлен Леонидом Климовичем (Гомель)] |
nlev 1 Наталия Лев |
nlev 1 Наталия Лев |
rkhajbullin abelkin 1 Ренат Хайбуллин (Казань), в редакции Анатолия Белкина |
rkhajbullin abelkin 1 Ренат Хайбуллин (Казань), в редакции Анатолия Белкина |
Line 7134 bshojkhet yuarshansky 1 Юрий Аршанский a
|
Line 7134 bshojkhet yuarshansky 1 Юрий Аршанский a
|
eponikarov abogoslovsky 1 Евгений Поникаров, Алексей Богословский |
eponikarov abogoslovsky 1 Евгений Поникаров, Алексей Богословский |
yudenisovsaransk 1 Юрий Денисов ("Пара Беллум", Саранск) |
yudenisovsaransk 1 Юрий Денисов ("Пара Беллум", Саранск) |
team ksakharov 1 Команда "Альтер Эго" (Киров), в редакции Константина Сахарова (Ивантеевка) |
team ksakharov 1 Команда "Альтер Эго" (Киров), в редакции Константина Сахарова (Ивантеевка) |
ehelkind 1 Эдит Элькинд |
ehehlkind 1 Эдит Элькинд |
eeremin 1 Евгений Ерёмин (Самара) |
eeremin 1 Евгений Ерёмин (Самара) |
ayulmetov 1 Айдар Юльметов |
ayulmetov 1 Айдар Юльметов |
snikolenko bmonosov 1 Сергей Николенко, Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург) |
snikolenko bmonosov 1 Сергей Николенко, Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург) |
Line 7158 tauderskaya snikolenko 1 Татьяна Аудерск
|
Line 7158 tauderskaya snikolenko 1 Татьяна Аудерск
|
dbashuk kkolesnik 1 Дмитрий Башук, Константин Колесник |
dbashuk kkolesnik 1 Дмитрий Башук, Константин Колесник |
ntarasov 1 Никита Тарасов |
ntarasov 1 Никита Тарасов |
glivshits 1 Галина Лившиц (Харьков) |
glivshits 1 Галина Лившиц (Харьков) |
dskladanny 1 Денис Складанный (Киев) |
dskladannyj 1 Денис Складанный (Киев) |
eblinov 1 Евгений Блинов |
eblinov 1 Евгений Блинов |
anabramov 1 Андрей Абрамов (Ростов-на-Дону) [Оргкомитет] |
anabramov 1 Андрей Абрамов (Ростов-на-Дону) [Оргкомитет] |
amatyukhin 1 Александр Матюхин (Минск) |
amatyukhin 1 Александр Матюхин (Минск) |
Line 7179 akorobejnikov alkudryavtsev 1 Александр
|
Line 7179 akorobejnikov alkudryavtsev 1 Александр
|
vmoiseenko 1 Владимир Моисеенко ("Фиеста") |
vmoiseenko 1 Владимир Моисеенко ("Фиеста") |
vleonchenko bmonosov 1 Валерий Леонченко (Кишинев), Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург) |
vleonchenko bmonosov 1 Валерий Леонченко (Кишинев), Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург) |
iaksenova 1 Ирина Аксенова (Архангельск) |
iaksenova 1 Ирина Аксенова (Архангельск) |
vkhizhny drogulsky 1 Виталий Хижный и Дмитрий Рогульский (Архангельск) |
vkhizhnyj drogulsky 1 Виталий Хижный и Дмитрий Рогульский (Архангельск) |
yadubovik 1 Ярослав Дубовик (Гомель) |
yadubovik 1 Ярослав Дубовик (Гомель) |
gsmyslov 1 Григорий Смыслов (Москва) |
gsmyslov 1 Григорий Смыслов (Москва) |
nmelinti 1 Надежда Мелинти (Кишинев) |
nmelinti 1 Надежда Мелинти (Кишинев) |
Line 7207 aoleshov anikonov 1 Алексей Олешов, Анто
|
Line 7207 aoleshov anikonov 1 Алексей Олешов, Анто
|
vpilipchuk 1 Виктория Пилипчук (Тюмень) |
vpilipchuk 1 Виктория Пилипчук (Тюмень) |
lpapkov 1 Леонид Папков (Хайфа) |
lpapkov 1 Леонид Папков (Хайфа) |
dborok sabramov 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара), по идее Сергея Абрамова (Ростов-на-Дону) |
dborok sabramov 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара), по идее Сергея Абрамова (Ростов-на-Дону) |
rnizky 1 Роман Низкий (Санкт-Петербург) |
rnizkij 1 Роман Низкий (Санкт-Петербург) |
skonovalov 1 Сергей Коновалов ("Норманны", Мурманск) |
skonovalov 1 Сергей Коновалов ("Норманны", Мурманск) |
vkorol nnovysh 1 Владислав Король, Наталия Новыш |
vkorol nnovysh 1 Владислав Король, Наталия Новыш |
astefanchuk 1 Анатолий Стефанчук (Легион) |
astefanchuk 1 Анатолий Стефанчук (Легион) |
Line 7224 idobryanskaya 1 Ирина Добрянская (Одесса
|
Line 7224 idobryanskaya 1 Ирина Добрянская (Одесса
|
apolevoj emirotin 1 Алексей Полевой (Гомель), в редакции Евгения Миротина (Минск) |
apolevoj emirotin 1 Алексей Полевой (Гомель), в редакции Евгения Миротина (Минск) |
amazin 1 Аркадий Мазин (Тель-Авив) |
amazin 1 Аркадий Мазин (Тель-Авив) |
lshenker 1 Люда Шенкер (Монреаль) |
lshenker 1 Люда Шенкер (Монреаль) |
lpodolny ptimenchik 1 Леонид Подольный, Полина Тименчик (Тель-Авив) |
lpodolnyj ptimenchik 1 Леонид Подольный, Полина Тименчик (Тель-Авив) |
agorokhovsky 1 Саша Гороховский |
agorokhovsky 1 Саша Гороховский |
mpogrebnyuk 1 Марина Погребнюк, Хмельницкий |
mpogrebnyuk 1 Марина Погребнюк, Хмельницкий |
team 1 Команда "Нелюди" (Витебск) |
team 1 Команда "Нелюди" (Витебск) |
Line 7270 eermalovich ekopejka 1 Евгений Ермалович
|
Line 7270 eermalovich ekopejka 1 Евгений Ермалович
|
mplyakin 1 Максим Плякин (Саратов) |
mplyakin 1 Максим Плякин (Саратов) |
gajkuznetsov kknop 1 Гай Кузнецов (Москва), Константин Кноп (Санкт-Петербург) |
gajkuznetsov kknop 1 Гай Кузнецов (Москва), Константин Кноп (Санкт-Петербург) |
ikostitsyna 1 Ирина Костицына (Долгопрудный) |
ikostitsyna 1 Ирина Костицына (Долгопрудный) |
asribny 1 Александр Срибный ("Едва") |
asribnyj 1 Александр Срибный ("Едва") |
agilelakh 1 Александр Гилелах (Хайфа) |
agilelakh 1 Александр Гилелах (Хайфа) |
dgonchar kknop alkudryavtsev npruchkovsky ishikhova 1 Денис Гончар (Одесса), Константин Кноп (Санкт-Петербург), Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев), Николай Пручковский (Одесса), Ирина Шихова (Кишинев) |
dgonchar kknop alkudryavtsev npruchkovsky ishikhova 1 Денис Гончар (Одесса), Константин Кноп (Санкт-Петербург), Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев), Николай Пручковский (Одесса), Ирина Шихова (Кишинев) |
yugrishina 1 Юлия Гришина ("Ностальгия по свободе") |
yugrishina 1 Юлия Гришина ("Ностальгия по свободе") |
Line 7417 enekhaev vbajrak amakarov 1 Евгений Неха
|
Line 7417 enekhaev vbajrak amakarov 1 Евгений Неха
|
aldrsafonov 1 Александр Сафонов (Челябинск - Санкт-Петербург) |
aldrsafonov 1 Александр Сафонов (Челябинск - Санкт-Петербург) |
aeskevich 1 Александр Ескевич ("Сигма") |
aeskevich 1 Александр Ескевич ("Сигма") |
dslavin iitkin mpotashev 1 Дмитрий Славин, в редакции Ильи Иткина и Максима Поташева |
dslavin iitkin mpotashev 1 Дмитрий Славин, в редакции Ильи Иткина и Максима Поташева |
echerny 1 Евгений Черный (Реховот) |
echernyj 1 Евгений Черный (Реховот) |
dsolovev rkhajbullin 1 Дмитрий Соловьев (Саранск) и Ренат Хайбуллин (Казань) |
dsolovev rkhajbullin 1 Дмитрий Соловьев (Саранск) и Ренат Хайбуллин (Казань) |
sizrajlit 1 Сергей Израйлит (Долгопрудный) |
sizrajlit 1 Сергей Израйлит (Долгопрудный) |
rniyazov 1 Рустам Ниязов (Ташкент) |
rniyazov 1 Рустам Ниязов (Ташкент) |
Line 7463 irodionov 1 Илья Родионов ("Эконом")
|
Line 7463 irodionov 1 Илья Родионов ("Эконом")
|
mmelnik 1 Мария Мельник |
mmelnik 1 Мария Мельник |
agorokhovsky 1 Саша Гороховский (Тель-Авив) |
agorokhovsky 1 Саша Гороховский (Тель-Авив) |
afajnburd 1 Александра Файнбурд ("Лямбда") |
afajnburd 1 Александра Файнбурд ("Лямбда") |
asiokovykh 1 Алена Соковых |
asokovykh 1 Алена Соковых |
eponikarov aliber 1 Евгений Поникаров и Александр Либер |
eponikarov aliber 1 Евгений Поникаров и Александр Либер |
yuchinenov 1 Юра Чиненов |
yuchinenov 1 Юра Чиненов |
dtopazh 1 Дмитрий Топаж |
dtopazh 1 Дмитрий Топаж |
Line 7592 oyarmosh 1 Ольга Оборина
|
Line 7592 oyarmosh 1 Ольга Оборина
|
team 1 Команда "Черная каракатица" (Тирасполь/Кишинев) |
team 1 Команда "Черная каракатица" (Тирасполь/Кишинев) |
team 1 Команда "Know How" (Хайфа) |
team 1 Команда "Know How" (Хайфа) |
yukhoptyar mgolod 1 Юрий Хоптяр, Марина Голод |
yukhoptyar mgolod 1 Юрий Хоптяр, Марина Голод |
sartemyeva yulazareva 1 Артемьева Светлана, Лазарева Юлия |
sartemeva yulazareva 1 Артемьева Светлана, Лазарева Юлия |
oevzikova vmoldavsky 1 Оксана Евзикова (Николаев), Вадим Молдавский (Лондон) |
oevzikova vmoldavsky 1 Оксана Евзикова (Николаев), Вадим Молдавский (Лондон) |
mbronshtejn 1 Михаил Бронштейн |
mbronshtejn 1 Михаил Бронштейн |
tfedorova 1 Татьяна Федорова (Санкт-Петербург) |
tfedorova 1 Татьяна Федорова (Санкт-Петербург) |
Line 7712 gmann iratner 1 Голда Манн, Илья Ратнер
|
Line 7712 gmann iratner 1 Голда Манн, Илья Ратнер
|
aprokhorova 1 Анна Прохорова ("Прощание Люцифера") |
aprokhorova 1 Анна Прохорова ("Прощание Люцифера") |
vlanda 1 Владимир Ланда |
vlanda 1 Владимир Ланда |
arozhdestvin ksmoly sefimov 1 Александр Рождествин (Самара), Константин Смолий (Волжский), Сергей Ефимов (Москва - Волгоград) |
arozhdestvin ksmoly sefimov 1 Александр Рождествин (Самара), Константин Смолий (Волжский), Сергей Ефимов (Москва - Волгоград) |
atyrtychny kknop 1 Алексей Тыртычный (Санкт-Петербург), в редакции Константина Кнопа (Санкт-Петербург) |
atyrtychnyj kknop 1 Алексей Тыртычный (Санкт-Петербург), в редакции Константина Кнопа (Санкт-Петербург) |
iyutin 1 Иван Ютин ("Гигантский заяц") |
iyutin 1 Иван Ютин ("Гигантский заяц") |
tpervakov 1 Тимур Перваков |
tpervakov 1 Тимур Перваков |
iyamshanov 1 Игорь Ямшанов |
iyamshanov 1 Игорь Ямшанов |
Line 7866 antsamsonov amarkov 1 Антон Самсонов (Мо
|
Line 7866 antsamsonov amarkov 1 Антон Самсонов (Мо
|
bmonosov abogoslovsky 1 Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург), в редакции Алексея Богословского (Санкт-Петербург) |
bmonosov abogoslovsky 1 Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург), в редакции Алексея Богословского (Санкт-Петербург) |
team 1 Команда "43" (Торонто) |
team 1 Команда "43" (Торонто) |
dbiryukov gbiryukova 1 Дмитрий Бирюков, Галина Бойкова |
dbiryukov gbiryukova 1 Дмитрий Бирюков, Галина Бойкова |
ehpanyi 1 Этер Паньи |
ehpani 1 Этер Паньи |
sgavrilin 1 Сергей Гаврилин (Ивантеевка) |
sgavrilin 1 Сергей Гаврилин (Ивантеевка) |
tkukina ppetrov 1 1. Татьяна Кукина (Новосибирск) 2. Павел Петров (Новосибирск) |
tkukina ppetrov 1 1. Татьяна Кукина (Новосибирск) 2. Павел Петров (Новосибирск) |
vermak yushatts 1 Вадим Ермак, Юрий Шатц |
vermak yushatts 1 Вадим Ермак, Юрий Шатц |
Line 8030 asannikov 1 А.Санников (команда "Альтаир
|
Line 8030 asannikov 1 А.Санников (команда "Альтаир
|
imironov dtejtelman 1 Илья Миронов, Дмитрий Тейтельман (Пало-Альто) |
imironov dtejtelman 1 Илья Миронов, Дмитрий Тейтельман (Пало-Альто) |
yushinkarenko ikhan 1 Юлия Шинкаренко, Ирина Хан ("Crazy") |
yushinkarenko ikhan 1 Юлия Шинкаренко, Ирина Хан ("Crazy") |
odemisheva 1 Ольга Демишева (Кишинев) |
odemisheva 1 Ольга Демишева (Кишинев) |
aosadchy 1 А. Осадчий |
aosadchij 1 А. Осадчий |
akaglyan ksakharov 1 Александр Каглян (Городенка), в редакции Константина Сахарова (Ивантеевка) |
akaglyan ksakharov 1 Александр Каглян (Городенка), в редакции Константина Сахарова (Ивантеевка) |
sshorin kkrygin 1 Сергей Шорин (Краснодар), по идее Константина Крыгина (Краснодар) |
sshorin kkrygin 1 Сергей Шорин (Краснодар), по идее Константина Крыгина (Краснодар) |
team 1 команда "Незнайка" (Хайфа) |
team 1 команда "Незнайка" (Хайфа) |
Line 8151 knaumenko nkudryashova 1 Константин Наум
|
Line 8151 knaumenko nkudryashova 1 Константин Наум
|
mermak vermak 1 Марина Ермак, Вадим Ермак |
mermak vermak 1 Марина Ермак, Вадим Ермак |
ebogacheva kboglovsky 1 Екатерина Богачева, Кирилл Богловский |
ebogacheva kboglovsky 1 Екатерина Богачева, Кирилл Богловский |
vtukmakov 1 Валерий Тукмаков |
vtukmakov 1 Валерий Тукмаков |
lbelenky 1 Леонид Беленький ("Ким и Компания") |
lbelenkij 1 Леонид Беленький ("Ким и Компания") |
aevelev 1 Александр Евелев (Самара), http://www.yevelev.newmail.ru |
aevelev 1 Александр Евелев (Самара), http://www.yevelev.newmail.ru |
mkryuchkov 1 Максим Крючков (Гусь-Хрустальный) |
mkryuchkov 1 Максим Крючков (Гусь-Хрустальный) |
nbespalova 1 Надежда Беспалова ("Импульс-Национальная", Саранск) |
nbespalova 1 Надежда Беспалова ("Импульс-Национальная", Саранск) |
Line 8233 ilashin 1 Иван Лашин (Санкт-Петербург)
|
Line 8233 ilashin 1 Иван Лашин (Санкт-Петербург)
|
yushatts nkovrizhnykh 1 Юрий Шатц (Рига), Николай Коврижных (Киров) |
yushatts nkovrizhnykh 1 Юрий Шатц (Рига), Николай Коврижных (Киров) |
yukhalupovich 1 Юлия Халупович |
yukhalupovich 1 Юлия Халупович |
lgelfand oyaroslavtseva 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), в редакции Ольги Ярославцевой (Торонто) |
lgelfand oyaroslavtseva 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), в редакции Ольги Ярославцевой (Торонто) |
dkurinny ivolobuev 1 Денис Куринный (Киев), в редакции Игоря Волобуева (Донецк) |
dkurinnyj ivolobuev 1 Денис Куринный (Киев), в редакции Игоря Волобуева (Донецк) |
vperlin 1 Владислав Перлин |
vperlin 1 Владислав Перлин |
team 1 Команда "Социал-демократы" (Москва) |
team 1 Команда "Социал-демократы" (Москва) |
amalikov 1 Алексей Маликов (Санкт-Петербург) |
amalikov 1 Алексей Маликов (Санкт-Петербург) |
araninen 1 Александр Ранинен (Псков) |
araninen 1 Александр Ранинен (Псков) |
team 1 Команда "UD" |
team 1 Команда "UD" |
mmozgovoj 1 Максим Мозговой (Йоэнсуу, Финляндия) |
mmozgovoj 1 Максим Мозговой (Йоэнсуу, Финляндия) |
ivolobuev dkurinny 1 Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), Денис Куринный (Киев) |
ivolobuev dkurinnyj 1 Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), Денис Куринный (Киев) |
vmasyagin 1 Виктор Масягин ("Ренессанс") |
vmasyagin 1 Виктор Масягин ("Ренессанс") |
dmsergienko vpecheroga 1 Дмитрий Сергиенко, Владимир Печерога (Киев) |
dmsergienko vpecheroga 1 Дмитрий Сергиенко, Владимир Печерога (Киев) |
dponomarev 1 Дмитрий Пономарев (Москва) |
dponomarev 1 Дмитрий Пономарев (Москва) |
Line 8282 nfilon 1 Николай Филон (Гомель)
|
Line 8282 nfilon 1 Николай Филон (Гомель)
|
akondakov 1 Александр Кондаков |
akondakov 1 Александр Кондаков |
team 1 Команда Севриновского (Москва) |
team 1 Команда Севриновского (Москва) |
tveryasova dborok 1 Татьяна Верясова (Самара), в редакции Дмитрия Борока (Самара - Москва) |
tveryasova dborok 1 Татьяна Верясова (Самара), в редакции Дмитрия Борока (Самара - Москва) |
yanevencheny 1 Yaroslav Nevencheney |
yanevenchenyj 1 Yaroslav Nevencheney |
asmetanin aldrponomarev 1 Андрей Сметанин (Пермь), Александр Пономарев (Пермь) |
asmetanin aldrponomarev 1 Андрей Сметанин (Пермь), Александр Пономарев (Пермь) |
alyasko verokhin 1 Александр Ляско, Вадим Ерохин |
alyasko verokhin 1 Александр Ляско, Вадим Ерохин |
opavlovskaya 1 Ольга Павловская (Минск) |
opavlovskaya 1 Ольга Павловская (Минск) |
Line 8442 nkudryashova erubashkin 1 Наталья Кудряш
|
Line 8442 nkudryashova erubashkin 1 Наталья Кудряш
|
alkudryavtsev yukudryavtseva 1 Юлия Кудрявцева и Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
alkudryavtsev yukudryavtseva 1 Юлия Кудрявцева и Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
team 1 Команда "Витебский трамвай" (Витебск) |
team 1 Команда "Витебский трамвай" (Витебск) |
eponikarov aliber 1 Евгений Поникаров и Александр Либер (Санкт-Петербург) |
eponikarov aliber 1 Евгений Поникаров и Александр Либер (Санкт-Петербург) |
drogulsky vkhizhny 1 Дмитрий Рогульский, Виталий Хижный (Архангельск) |
drogulsky vkhizhnyj 1 Дмитрий Рогульский, Виталий Хижный (Архангельск) |
avornovitsky 1 Аарон Ворновицкий |
avornovitsky 1 Аарон Ворновицкий |
fdrachinsky 1 Фред Драчинский |
fdrachinsky 1 Фред Драчинский |
otretyakova 1 Ольга Третьякова |
otretyakova 1 Ольга Третьякова |
Line 8615 amilyukov erubashkin 1 Александр Милюков
|
Line 8615 amilyukov erubashkin 1 Александр Милюков
|
lgelfand ashapiro 1 Леонид Гельфанд, по идее Александра Шапиро |
lgelfand ashapiro 1 Леонид Гельфанд, по идее Александра Шапиро |
eboguslavsky spolyakovdortmund 1 Евгений Богуславский (Хайфа), Сергей Поляков (Дортмунд) |
eboguslavsky spolyakovdortmund 1 Евгений Богуславский (Хайфа), Сергей Поляков (Дортмунд) |
team 1 Команда "Черный лед", г.Чернушка |
team 1 Команда "Черный лед", г.Чернушка |
samlinsky vsadov abogracheva lpodolny 1 Сергей Амлинский, Владимир Садов, Анна Бограчёва, Леонид Подольный |
samlinsky vsadov abogracheva lpodolnyj 1 Сергей Амлинский, Владимир Садов, Анна Бограчёва, Леонид Подольный |
ikuritsyn antsamsonov 1 Иван Курицын, Антон Самсонов (Москва) |
ikuritsyn antsamsonov 1 Иван Курицын, Антон Самсонов (Москва) |
vbojkov 1 Виктор Бойков |
vbojkov 1 Виктор Бойков |
agadelshin 1 Айрат Гадельшин (Уфа) |
agadelshin 1 Айрат Гадельшин (Уфа) |
Line 8626 ikolmakov 1 Игорь Колмаков, команда "Все
|
Line 8626 ikolmakov 1 Игорь Колмаков, команда "Все
|
tkhrylova 1 Татьяна Хрылова |
tkhrylova 1 Татьяна Хрылова |
vgermanenko 1 Вадим Германенко (Витебск) |
vgermanenko 1 Вадим Германенко (Витебск) |
nselivanov 1 Николай Селиванов (Кировоград) |
nselivanov 1 Николай Селиванов (Кировоград) |
achizhov yuzagrebelny 1 Александр Чижов (Харцызск) и Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
achizhov yuzagrebelnyj 1 Александр Чижов (Харцызск) и Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
vshkulepa 1 Валентина Шкулепа (Гродно) |
vshkulepa 1 Валентина Шкулепа (Гродно) |
nshabrykina pshevchenko 1 Наталья Шабрыкина, Павел Шевченко |
nshabrykina pshevchenko 1 Наталья Шабрыкина, Павел Шевченко |
team 1 Команда "Пни" (Киров) |
team 1 Команда "Пни" (Киров) |
Line 8795 vpecheroga yuvashkulat epostnikov vsadov
|
Line 8795 vpecheroga yuvashkulat epostnikov vsadov
|
unknown 1 ГГ, МР, ВБ и АнатБел! |
unknown 1 ГГ, МР, ВБ и АнатБел! |
acherdantseva 1 Анна Черданцева |
acherdantseva 1 Анна Черданцева |
bshojkhet iratner 1 Борис Шойхет, Илья Ратнер |
bshojkhet iratner 1 Борис Шойхет, Илья Ратнер |
dkurinny lkurinnaya mvolobuev 1 Денис Куринный, Лилия Куринная, Михаил Волобуев |
dkurinnyj lkurinnaya mvolobuev 1 Денис Куринный, Лилия Куринная, Михаил Волобуев |
mevlanov 1 Максим Евланов (Харьков) [Оргкомитет] |
mevlanov 1 Максим Евланов (Харьков) [Оргкомитет] |
bchigidin larkhipova 1 Борис Чигидин, Лариса Архипова |
bchigidin larkhipova 1 Борис Чигидин, Лариса Архипова |
istarikov okholodov 1 Иван Стариков (Авиньон - Санкт-Петербург), Олег Холодов (Серпухов) |
istarikov okholodov 1 Иван Стариков (Авиньон - Санкт-Петербург), Олег Холодов (Серпухов) |
Line 8957 vsiman 1 Виталий Симан
|
Line 8957 vsiman 1 Виталий Симан
|
enejmer 1 Евгений Неймер (Реховот) |
enejmer 1 Евгений Неймер (Реховот) |
eeremin 1 Евгений Ерёмин ("Кот и Компания") |
eeremin 1 Евгений Ерёмин ("Кот и Компания") |
mfradis snikolenko 1 Михаил Фрадис, Сергей Николенко |
mfradis snikolenko 1 Михаил Фрадис, Сергей Николенко |
dborok amakarov zpliev tsajfullin dsvintitsky dsinelnikov 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара) - топ-редактор; Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград), Александр Макаров (Орел), Зелим Плиев (Владикавказ), Тимур Сайфуллин (Уфа), Дмитрий Свинтицкий (Могилев), Даниил Синельников (Краснодар) |
dborok sefimov amakarov zpliev tsajfullin dsvintitsky dsinelnikov 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара) - топ-редактор; Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград), Александр Макаров (Орел), Зелим Плиев (Владикавказ), Тимур Сайфуллин (Уфа), Дмитрий Свинтицкий (Могилев), Даниил Синельников (Краснодар) |
vostrovsky yuromanovskaya 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Юлия Романовская (Одесса) |
vostrovsky yuromanovskaya 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Юлия Романовская (Одесса) |
asabrekov edvurechenskaya svtyurin 1 Александр Сабреков, Екатерина Двуреченская, Сергей Втюрин |
asabrekov edvurechenskaya svtyurin 1 Александр Сабреков, Екатерина Двуреченская, Сергей Втюрин |
nportsel mportsel 1 Николай Порцель, Мария Порцель (Мурманск) |
nportsel mportsel 1 Николай Порцель, Мария Порцель (Мурманск) |
Line 9101 ggusarov ekalyukov 1 Георгий Гусаров, Ев
|
Line 9101 ggusarov ekalyukov 1 Георгий Гусаров, Ев
|
akovylov spopov 1 Алексей Ковылов, Станислав Попов |
akovylov spopov 1 Алексей Ковылов, Станислав Попов |
garabuli fshen dmironov 1 Георгий Арабули (Москва), Фень Шень (Харбин), Денис Миронов (Калуга) |
garabuli fshen dmironov 1 Георгий Арабули (Москва), Фень Шень (Харбин), Денис Миронов (Калуга) |
aljponomarev abogoslovsky 1 Алексей Пономарев, Алексей Богословский (30, 40) |
aljponomarev abogoslovsky 1 Алексей Пономарев, Алексей Богословский (30, 40) |
lkurinnaya dkurinny 1 Лилия Куринная, Денис Куринный (Киев) |
lkurinnaya dkurinnyj 1 Лилия Куринная, Денис Куринный (Киев) |
mseropyan 1 Михаил Хачатурович Серопян (Краснодар) |
mseropyan 1 Михаил Хачатурович Серопян (Краснодар) |
vraevsky 1 Владимир Раевский (Екатеринбург) |
vraevsky 1 Владимир Раевский (Екатеринбург) |
lfajnberg 1 Людмила Файнберг ("Синдром игры") |
lfajnberg 1 Людмила Файнберг ("Синдром игры") |
Line 9213 abolenok bmonosov 1 Борис Моносов (Санкт
|
Line 9213 abolenok bmonosov 1 Борис Моносов (Санкт
|
ekupriyanov dborok 1 Евгений Куприянов, Дмитрий Борок |
ekupriyanov dborok 1 Евгений Куприянов, Дмитрий Борок |
dkotlyar mmatveev 1 Мишель Матвеев (идея крыла - Дмитрий Котляр) |
dkotlyar mmatveev 1 Мишель Матвеев (идея крыла - Дмитрий Котляр) |
team 1 Команда "Ва-БанкЪ" (Гомель) |
team 1 Команда "Ва-БанкЪ" (Гомель) |
yapodolny oledenev apokras 1 Яков Подольный, Олег Леденев, Алекс Покрас |
yapodolnyj oledenev apokras 1 Яков Подольный, Олег Леденев, Алекс Покрас |
psolakhyan abogoslovsky 1 Павел Солахян, Алексей Богословский (40) |
psolakhyan abogoslovsky 1 Павел Солахян, Алексей Богословский (40) |
mbalabaev 1 Михаил Балабаев ("Новый факультет") |
mbalabaev 1 Михаил Балабаев ("Новый факультет") |
eponikarov avolkova 1 Евгений Поникаров (Санкт-Петербург), по идее Алисы Волковой (Тель-Авив) |
eponikarov avolkova 1 Евгений Поникаров (Санкт-Петербург), по идее Алисы Волковой (Тель-Авив) |
Line 9234 lgelfand nkovrizhnykh 1 Леонид Гельфанд
|
Line 9234 lgelfand nkovrizhnykh 1 Леонид Гельфанд
|
gostrov dgonchar 1 1-20 - Григорий Остров (Чикаго); 21-30 - Денис Гончар (Одесса) |
gostrov dgonchar 1 1-20 - Григорий Остров (Чикаго); 21-30 - Денис Гончар (Одесса) |
olavrova 1 Ольга Лаврова (Саратов) |
olavrova 1 Ольга Лаврова (Саратов) |
sizotov 1 Сергей Изотов (клуб "Эврика", Приволжье) |
sizotov 1 Сергей Изотов (клуб "Эврика", Приволжье) |
amakalatia 1 Александра Макалатия |
amakalatiya 1 Александра Макалатия |
vzakharov 1 Всеволод Захаров (Рига) |
vzakharov 1 Всеволод Захаров (Рига) |
yuchertkov 1 Юрий Чертков (Алчевск) |
yuchertkov 1 Юрий Чертков (Алчевск) |
avlakhov dlagutin amakarov mseropyan akorobejnikov snikolenko 1 Андриан Влахов, Денис Лагутин, Александр Макаров, Михаил Серопян и топ-редакторы Александр Коробейников и Сергей Николенко |
avlakhov dlagutin amakarov mseropyan akorobejnikov snikolenko 1 Андриан Влахов, Денис Лагутин, Александр Макаров, Михаил Серопян и топ-редакторы Александр Коробейников и Сергей Николенко |
Line 9300 omatvienko ehgolub 1 Ольга Матвиенко (Ки
|
Line 9300 omatvienko ehgolub 1 Ольга Матвиенко (Ки
|
elavrova mlavrova 1 Евгения Лаврова, Марина Лаврова (Санкт-Петербург) |
elavrova mlavrova 1 Евгения Лаврова, Марина Лаврова (Санкт-Петербург) |
achekhovsky vmyalov 1 Андрей Чеховский (Гомель), Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
achekhovsky vmyalov 1 Андрей Чеховский (Гомель), Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
ivolobuev aljlukyanenko 1 Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), Алексей Лукьяненко (Киев) |
ivolobuev aljlukyanenko 1 Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), Алексей Лукьяненко (Киев) |
rzadorozhny 1 Роман Задорожный (Нижний Новгород) |
rzadorozhnyj 1 Роман Задорожный (Нижний Новгород) |
ehkogan mrozenoer 1 Эдик Коган и Бенвенуто Вовнутарь |
ehkogan mrozenoer 1 Эдик Коган и Бенвенуто Вовнутарь |
sspeshkov mnovoselov 1 Сергей Спешков, по идее Михаила Новосёлова |
sspeshkov mnovoselov 1 Сергей Спешков, по идее Михаила Новосёлова |
tlebedeva 1 Татьяна Лебедева (Витебск) |
tlebedeva 1 Татьяна Лебедева (Витебск) |
Line 9428 samlinsky vsadov abogracheva 1 Сергей Ам
|
Line 9428 samlinsky vsadov abogracheva 1 Сергей Ам
|
sdukhin 1 Степан Духин (Таганрог) |
sdukhin 1 Степан Духин (Таганрог) |
dgonchar 1 Денис Гончар, Одесса |
dgonchar 1 Денис Гончар, Одесса |
mzilbershtejn visraehlit 1 Михаил Зильберштейн, Валентин Израэлит |
mzilbershtejn visraehlit 1 Михаил Зильберштейн, Валентин Израэлит |
rzadorozhny 1 Роман Задорожный ("Бегемот на проводах") |
rzadorozhnyj 1 Роман Задорожный ("Бегемот на проводах") |
yutyavkina 1 Юлия Тявкина, "Иностранный легион", Саранск |
yutyavkina 1 Юлия Тявкина, "Иностранный легион", Саранск |
mkochkin 1 Максим Кочкин (Слободской - Киров - Москва) |
mkochkin 1 Максим Кочкин (Слободской - Киров - Москва) |
oprutsakova rgorusev 1 Ольга Пруцакова, Руслан Горусев (Киев) |
oprutsakova rgorusev 1 Ольга Пруцакова, Руслан Горусев (Киев) |
Line 9524 vmatrosov rsemizarov 1 Виктор Матросов,
|
Line 9524 vmatrosov rsemizarov 1 Виктор Матросов,
|
ashatukh 1 Шатух Александр |
ashatukh 1 Шатух Александр |
vostrovsky amatukhno 1 Владимир Островский (Киев) и Артем Матухно (Одесса) - независимо друг от друга |
vostrovsky amatukhno 1 Владимир Островский (Киев) и Артем Матухно (Одесса) - независимо друг от друга |
nputilova 1 Надежда Путилова (Санкт-Петербург) |
nputilova 1 Надежда Путилова (Санкт-Петербург) |
yanevencheny yukorobov 1 Ярослав Невенченый (Владивосток), Юрий Коробов (Саратов) |
yanevenchenyj yukorobov 1 Ярослав Невенченый (Владивосток), Юрий Коробов (Саратов) |
svernigorenko 1 Сергей Вернигоренко ("Happy Nation") |
svernigorenko 1 Сергей Вернигоренко ("Happy Nation") |
snovikova asnyatkovsky 1 Светлана Новикова, Антон Снятковский |
snovikova asnyatkovsky 1 Светлана Новикова, Антон Снятковский |
team 1 Команда "Вспомнить всё" (Мурманск) |
team 1 Команда "Вспомнить всё" (Мурманск) |
Line 9628 tmukhamatulin eovdeenko 1 Тимур Мухамату
|
Line 9628 tmukhamatulin eovdeenko 1 Тимур Мухамату
|
mbratyk 1 Михаил Братык (Киев) |
mbratyk 1 Михаил Братык (Киев) |
yuchulinin 1 Юрий Чулинин |
yuchulinin 1 Юрий Чулинин |
emirotin gbelov 1 Евгений Миротин (Минск), по мотивам вопроса Глеба Белова (Витебск) |
emirotin gbelov 1 Евгений Миротин (Минск), по мотивам вопроса Глеба Белова (Витебск) |
rnizky 1 Роман Низкий (Кировск, Ленинградская область) |
rnizkij 1 Роман Низкий (Кировск, Ленинградская область) |
aljponomarev abogoslovsky 1 Алексей Пономарев, Алексей Богословский (30) |
aljponomarev abogoslovsky 1 Алексей Пономарев, Алексей Богословский (30) |
mfilippov ehageev yapetysh 1 Максим Филиппов, Эдуард Агеев, Яна Петыш |
mfilippov ehageev yapetysh 1 Максим Филиппов, Эдуард Агеев, Яна Петыш |
afaizov 1 Айрат Фаизов (Казань) |
afaizov 1 Айрат Фаизов (Казань) |
Line 9665 msavchenko 1 Михаил Савченко
|
Line 9665 msavchenko 1 Михаил Савченко
|
szhuk 1 Сергей Жук ("Аборигены", Одесса) |
szhuk 1 Сергей Жук ("Аборигены", Одесса) |
akuzma amatukhno npruchkovsky 1 Андрей Кузьма (Санкт-Петербург), Артем Матухно (Одесса), Николай Пручковский (Одесса) |
akuzma amatukhno npruchkovsky 1 Андрей Кузьма (Санкт-Петербург), Артем Матухно (Одесса), Николай Пручковский (Одесса) |
fnagizade rorkodashvili 1 Фарид Нагизаде, Роман Оркодашвили |
fnagizade rorkodashvili 1 Фарид Нагизаде, Роман Оркодашвили |
dkurinny ivolobuev 1 Денис Куринный (Киев), Игорь Волобуев (Донецк) |
dkurinnyj ivolobuev 1 Денис Куринный (Киев), Игорь Волобуев (Донецк) |
splemyannikov 1 Сергей Племянников |
splemyannikov 1 Сергей Племянников |
team 1 Команда "Доминанта" (Тюмень) |
team 1 Команда "Доминанта" (Тюмень) |
ocharyshkin vlsushkov 1 Олег Чарышкин ("Ренессанс"), Владимир Сушков ("Грешники") |
ocharyshkin vlsushkov 1 Олег Чарышкин ("Ренессанс"), Владимир Сушков ("Грешники") |
Line 9686 mzolotukhin 1 Михаил Золотухин (Иркутск)
|
Line 9686 mzolotukhin 1 Михаил Золотухин (Иркутск)
|
elukyanova achernej 1 Екатерина Лукьянова (Радужный) и Артем Черней (Владимир) |
elukyanova achernej 1 Екатерина Лукьянова (Радужный) и Артем Черней (Владимир) |
ekaravaev 1 Евгений Караваев |
ekaravaev 1 Евгений Караваев |
sturko 1 Сергей Турко (Москва) |
sturko 1 Сергей Турко (Москва) |
mmatveev agnoevykh emirotin yunovik vporitsky asoldatov eyarkov 1 Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург) - топ-редактор; Алексей Баев (Одесса), Алексей Гноевых (Нижний Новгород), Евгений Миротин (Минск), Юлия Новик (Санкт-Петербург), Владислав Порицкий (Минск), Андрей Солдатов (Москва), Евгений Ярков (Тюмень) |
mmatveev abaev agnoevykh emirotin yunovik vporitsky asoldatov eyarkov 1 Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург) - топ-редактор; Алексей Баев (Одесса), Алексей Гноевых (Нижний Новгород), Евгений Миротин (Минск), Юлия Новик (Санкт-Петербург), Владислав Порицкий (Минск), Андрей Солдатов (Москва), Евгений Ярков (Тюмень) |
kmaksimov lfialko 1 Кирилл Максимов и Леонид Фиалко (Москва) |
kmaksimov lfialko 1 Кирилл Максимов и Леонид Фиалко (Москва) |
dsinelnikov 1 Даниил Синельников (Ростов-на-Дону) |
dsinelnikov 1 Даниил Синельников (Ростов-на-Дону) |
amingazov redautov 1 Амир Мингазов (Казань), Ренат Даутов (Казань) |
amingazov redautov 1 Амир Мингазов (Казань), Ренат Даутов (Казань) |
Line 9727 rfedorenko 1 Роман Федоренко ("Ишкарасса
|
Line 9727 rfedorenko 1 Роман Федоренко ("Ишкарасса
|
npruchkovsky gsmyslov 1 Николай Пручковский (Одесса), Григорий Смыслов (Зеленоград) |
npruchkovsky gsmyslov 1 Николай Пручковский (Одесса), Григорий Смыслов (Зеленоград) |
mmalkin aignatenkov 1 Михаил Малкин (Смоленск-Москва), Александр Игнатенков (Смоленск) |
mmalkin aignatenkov 1 Михаил Малкин (Смоленск-Москва), Александр Игнатенков (Смоленск) |
mkarpuk nlegenky 1 Михаил Карпук, в редакции Николая Лёгенького |
mkarpuk nlegenky 1 Михаил Карпук, в редакции Николая Лёгенького |
ibloh 1 Игорь Блох (Макеевка) |
iblokh 1 Игорь Блох (Макеевка) |
lkadyrov 1 Ленар Кадыров ("Бал бесов") |
lkadyrov 1 Ленар Кадыров ("Бал бесов") |
team 1 Команда "Потом придумаем" (Екатеринбург) |
team 1 Команда "Потом придумаем" (Екатеринбург) |
slavrinenko 1 Сергей Лавриненко (Минск) |
slavrinenko 1 Сергей Лавриненко (Минск) |
Line 9751 mfrajman 1 Марат Фрайман (Витебск)
|
Line 9751 mfrajman 1 Марат Фрайман (Витебск)
|
ebuzova 1 Елена Бузова ("СТК") |
ebuzova 1 Елена Бузова ("СТК") |
dpapichev 1 Дмитрий Папичев (Торонто) |
dpapichev 1 Дмитрий Папичев (Торонто) |
aldrgetmanenko 1 Александр Гетманенко (Стейт Колледж, США) |
aldrgetmanenko 1 Александр Гетманенко (Стейт Колледж, США) |
yapodolny 1 Яков Подольный (Израиль) |
yapodolnyj 1 Яков Подольный (Израиль) |
nponikarov kaldokhin 1 Николай Поникаров (Санкт-Петербург) и Константин Алдохин (Великие Луки) |
nponikarov kaldokhin 1 Николай Поникаров (Санкт-Петербург) и Константин Алдохин (Великие Луки) |
agulyanin nportsel 1 Алексей Гулянин, в редакции Николая Порцеля (оба - Мурманск) |
agulyanin nportsel 1 Алексей Гулянин, в редакции Николая Порцеля (оба - Мурманск) |
safonin 1 Сергей Афонин |
safonin 1 Сергей Афонин |
Line 9779 team 1 Команда "INTERPOL" (Даугавпилс)
|
Line 9779 team 1 Команда "INTERPOL" (Даугавпилс)
|
vbabin yukozmin 1 Вадим Бабин (Тель-Авив), Юрий Козьмин (Ариэль) |
vbabin yukozmin 1 Вадим Бабин (Тель-Авив), Юрий Козьмин (Ариэль) |
yasmirnov 1 Ярослав Смирнов (Самара) |
yasmirnov 1 Ярослав Смирнов (Самара) |
lgelfand bmonosov 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), в редакции Бориса Моносова |
lgelfand bmonosov 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), в редакции Бориса Моносова |
amatukhno achizhov yuzagrebelny 1 Артем Матухно (Одесса), Александр Чижов (Харцызск), Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
amatukhno achizhov yuzagrebelnyj 1 Артем Матухно (Одесса), Александр Чижов (Харцызск), Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
epotapov ksakharov 1 Евгений Потапов (Киров), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
epotapov ksakharov 1 Евгений Потапов (Киров), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
sbukhtoyarov 1 Сергей Бухтояров (Тюмень) |
sbukhtoyarov 1 Сергей Бухтояров (Тюмень) |
psharygin 1 Павел Шарыгин, Новосибирск. (редакция Ученого Кота) |
psharygin 1 Павел Шарыгин, Новосибирск. (редакция Ученого Кота) |
Line 9809 dgonchar dbashuk 1 Денис Гончар (Одесса)
|
Line 9809 dgonchar dbashuk 1 Денис Гончар (Одесса)
|
team 1 команда "Кортэкс" (Тбилиси) |
team 1 команда "Кортэкс" (Тбилиси) |
team 1 Команда "Фефект фикции" |
team 1 Команда "Фефект фикции" |
igmakarov mperlin 1 Игорь Макаров (Орел), Михаил Перлин (Франкфурт) |
igmakarov mperlin 1 Игорь Макаров (Орел), Михаил Перлин (Франкфурт) |
echerny okizhlo 1 Евгений Черный, Ольга Кижло (Тель-Авив) |
echernyj okizhlo 1 Евгений Черный, Ольга Кижло (Тель-Авив) |
inemets iratner sbrover 1 Илья Немец (Хайфа), Сюзи Бровер (Хайфа), Илья Ратнер (Иерусалим) |
inemets iratner sbrover 1 Илья Немец (Хайфа), Сюзи Бровер (Хайфа), Илья Ратнер (Иерусалим) |
bnemirovsky mperlin 1 Борис Немировский, Михаил Перлин |
bnemirovsky mperlin 1 Борис Немировский, Михаил Перлин |
azajtseva iitkin 1 Анна Зайцева, Илья Иткин |
azajtseva iitkin 1 Анна Зайцева, Илья Иткин |
Line 9994 syakovlev mrusov arusova 1 Сергей Яковле
|
Line 9994 syakovlev mrusov arusova 1 Сергей Яковле
|
ivolobuev alkudryavtsev 1 Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
ivolobuev alkudryavtsev 1 Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
aljkorolev aliber 1 Алексей Королев, Александр Либер |
aljkorolev aliber 1 Алексей Королев, Александр Либер |
kpelyachik 1 Ксения Пелячик |
kpelyachik 1 Ксения Пелячик |
dkurinny lkurinnaya 1 Денис Куринный, Лилия Куринная (Киев) |
dkurinnyj lkurinnaya 1 Денис Куринный, Лилия Куринная (Киев) |
dpronkin 1 Дмитрий Пронькин, команда "Казино", г. Губаха |
dpronkin 1 Дмитрий Пронькин, команда "Казино", г. Губаха |
ksukhachev psukhachev 1 Кирилл Сухачев, Петр Сухачев |
ksukhachev psukhachev 1 Кирилл Сухачев, Петр Сухачев |
eyarkov mshakurov 1 Евгений Ярков (Тюмень), по идее Марселя Шакурова (Казань) |
eyarkov mshakurov 1 Евгений Ярков (Тюмень), по идее Марселя Шакурова (Казань) |
Line 10006 imikhlina ashapiro 1 Ирина Михлина, Алек
|
Line 10006 imikhlina ashapiro 1 Ирина Михлина, Алек
|
eponikarov abogoslovsky 1 Евгений Поникаров, Алексей Богословский (60) |
eponikarov abogoslovsky 1 Евгений Поникаров, Алексей Богословский (60) |
akorobejnikov vmoldavsky 1 Александр Коробейников (Санкт-Петербург), Вадим Молдавский (Лондон) |
akorobejnikov vmoldavsky 1 Александр Коробейников (Санкт-Петербург), Вадим Молдавский (Лондон) |
team 1 Команда Максима Уканеева |
team 1 Команда Максима Уканеева |
ashmygovaty anemirovsky 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, Александр Немировский (Киев) |
ashmygovatyj anemirovsky 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, Александр Немировский (Киев) |
davdeenko 1 Дмитрий Авдеенко (Москва) |
davdeenko 1 Дмитрий Авдеенко (Москва) |
apundor 1 Андрей Пундор |
apundor 1 Андрей Пундор |
ikabanova 1 Ирина Кабанова |
ikabanova 1 Ирина Кабанова |
Line 10030 efedoruschenko visraehlit 1 Евгения Федо
|
Line 10030 efedoruschenko visraehlit 1 Евгения Федо
|
vbychkov estrabykin 1 Владимир Бычков и Евгений Страбыкин |
vbychkov estrabykin 1 Владимир Бычков и Евгений Страбыкин |
bmonosov lklimovich ikolmakov 1 Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург), Леонид Климович (Гомель), Игорь Колмаков (Хайфа) |
bmonosov lklimovich ikolmakov 1 Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург), Леонид Климович (Гомель), Игорь Колмаков (Хайфа) |
mpakhnin 1 Михаил Пахнин (Сакнт-Петербург) |
mpakhnin 1 Михаил Пахнин (Сакнт-Петербург) |
vbauer 1 Владимир Бауэр |
vbauehr 1 Владимир Бауэр |
mnikolskaya alakshin 1 Марина Никольская, Александр Лакшин |
mnikolskaya alakshin 1 Марина Никольская, Александр Лакшин |
aminkin asagatelov 1 Антон Минкин, Андрис Сагателов |
aminkin asagatelov 1 Антон Минкин, Андрис Сагателов |
krukhani 1 Константин Рухани (Нижний Новгород) |
krukhani 1 Константин Рухани (Нижний Новгород) |
Line 10133 abogoslovsky aglebovspb 1 Алексей Богосл
|
Line 10133 abogoslovsky aglebovspb 1 Алексей Богосл
|
irodionov yukorobov 1 Илья Родионов, под ред. Юрия Коробова (Саратов) |
irodionov yukorobov 1 Илья Родионов, под ред. Юрия Коробова (Саратов) |
bbrukman opelipejchenko 1 Борис Брукман, Олег Пелипейченко |
bbrukman opelipejchenko 1 Борис Брукман, Олег Пелипейченко |
aviktorov akorobejnikov 1 Артем Викторов ("Вегаполис") и Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург) |
aviktorov akorobejnikov 1 Артем Викторов ("Вегаполис") и Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург) |
lgelfand mperlin vnarezhny 1 Леонид Гельфанд, Михаил Перлин, по идее Валерия Нарежного |
lgelfand mperlin vnarezhnyj 1 Леонид Гельфанд, Михаил Перлин, по идее Валерия Нарежного |
asemenovapaloalto team 1 Анна Семенова и команда "Тормоза" |
asemenovapaloalto team 1 Анна Семенова и команда "Тормоза" |
dbashuk lklimovich ivolobuev 1 Дмитрий Башук (Харьков), Леонид Климович (Гомель), Игорь Волобуев (Донецк) |
dbashuk lklimovich ivolobuev 1 Дмитрий Башук (Харьков), Леонид Климович (Гомель), Игорь Волобуев (Донецк) |
okhristenko avinichenko 1 Олег Христенко (Москва) и Анна Виниченко (Минск) |
okhristenko avinichenko 1 Олег Христенко (Москва) и Анна Виниченко (Минск) |
Line 10174 varolovich pmalyshev 1 Виктор Аролович и
|
Line 10174 varolovich pmalyshev 1 Виктор Аролович и
|
vdubrovner abogoslovsky 1 Виталий Дубровнер (Рамат-Ган), в редакции Алексея Богословского (Санкт-Петербург) |
vdubrovner abogoslovsky 1 Виталий Дубровнер (Рамат-Ган), в редакции Алексея Богословского (Санкт-Петербург) |
mskuratovskaya dsmirnov 1 Марьяна Скуратовская, Дмитрий Смирнов (Москва) |
mskuratovskaya dsmirnov 1 Марьяна Скуратовская, Дмитрий Смирнов (Москва) |
istarikov sshibanov 1 Иван Стариков (Санкт-Петербург), Серафим Шибанов (Москва) |
istarikov sshibanov 1 Иван Стариков (Санкт-Петербург), Серафим Шибанов (Москва) |
yuzagrebelny alkudryavtsev 1 Юрий Загребельный (Киев), Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
yuzagrebelnyj alkudryavtsev 1 Юрий Загребельный (Киев), Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
team 1 Команда "Новое время" |
team 1 Команда "Новое время" |
vostrovsky vyudachev 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Валерий Юдачёв (Тула) - написан независимо |
vostrovsky vyudachev 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Валерий Юдачёв (Тула) - написан независимо |
eanankina 1 Anankina Elena |
eanankina 1 Anankina Elena |
Line 10288 vshtratnikova 1 Виктория Штратникова (со
|
Line 10288 vshtratnikova 1 Виктория Штратникова (со
|
kimashev 1 Кайрат Имашев (Алматы) |
kimashev 1 Кайрат Имашев (Алматы) |
bmonosov yugrishov 1 Борис Моносов и Юрий Гришов (Санкт-Петербург) |
bmonosov yugrishov 1 Борис Моносов и Юрий Гришов (Санкт-Петербург) |
odolotov 1 Олег Долотов (Саратов) |
odolotov 1 Олег Долотов (Саратов) |
aostrozhnsky ozvyagintsev vvasilina 1 Александр Острожинский, Олег Звягинцев, Вероника Василина (Харьков) |
aostrozhinsky ozvyagintsev vvasilina 1 Александр Острожинский, Олег Звягинцев, Вероника Василина (Харьков) |
lsemov yaegorov 1 Леонид Сёмов, Ярослав Егоров (Ульяновск) |
lsemov yaegorov 1 Леонид Сёмов, Ярослав Егоров (Ульяновск) |
aliber akorobejnikov 1 Александр Либер, Александр Коробейников |
aliber akorobejnikov 1 Александр Либер, Александр Коробейников |
lnabok 1 Леонид Набок (Нежин) |
lnabok 1 Леонид Набок (Нежин) |
Line 10526 lrekhviashvili 1 Лела Рехвиашвили (Они,
|
Line 10526 lrekhviashvili 1 Лела Рехвиашвили (Они,
|
mlejchkis 1 Михаил Лейчкис (Кельн) |
mlejchkis 1 Михаил Лейчкис (Кельн) |
ddarakhchyan etimoshenko 1 Егор Тимошенко, идея - Дмитрий д'Арахчьян |
ddarakhchyan etimoshenko 1 Егор Тимошенко, идея - Дмитрий д'Арахчьян |
sbrover 1 Сусанна Бровер (Израиль) |
sbrover 1 Сусанна Бровер (Израиль) |
vnarezhny 1 Валерий Нарежный |
vnarezhnyj 1 Валерий Нарежный |
team 1 Команда "Факиры" (Ереван) |
team 1 Команда "Факиры" (Ереван) |
esanditskaya syakovlev 1 Елена Полонская (Киев), под редакцией Сергея Яковлева (Киев) |
esanditskaya syakovlev 1 Елена Полонская (Киев), под редакцией Сергея Яковлева (Киев) |
alipsits 1 Александр Липсиц (Нью-Йорк) |
alipsits 1 Александр Липсиц (Нью-Йорк) |
Line 10868 abogoslovsky 1 Вася Н. и Алексей Богосло
|
Line 10868 abogoslovsky 1 Вася Н. и Алексей Богосло
|
azagorodnev mmatveev 1 Александр Загороднев (Зеленоград), в редакции Мишеля Матвеева (Санкт-Петербург) |
azagorodnev mmatveev 1 Александр Загороднев (Зеленоград), в редакции Мишеля Матвеева (Санкт-Петербург) |
rtsaregorodtsev dsinelnikov 1 Роман Царегородцев (Москва) и Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Ростов-на-Дону) |
rtsaregorodtsev dsinelnikov 1 Роман Царегородцев (Москва) и Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Ростов-на-Дону) |
estarkov yakotyshov 1 Евгений Старков (Екатеринбург), в редакции Ярослава Котышова (Москва) |
estarkov yakotyshov 1 Евгений Старков (Екатеринбург), в редакции Ярослава Котышова (Москва) |
azadorozhny aromanovmsk tzadorozhnyaya 1 Андрей Задорожний, Александр Романов, по идее Татьяны Задорожней |
azadorozhnij aromanovmsk tzadorozhnyaya 1 Андрей Задорожний, Александр Романов, по идее Татьяны Задорожней |
elobkova lioffe 1 Екатерина Лобкова, в редакции Лидии Иоффе |
elobkova lioffe 1 Екатерина Лобкова, в редакции Лидии Иоффе |
arozhdestvin rfedorenko 1 Александр Рождествин ("МИРаж"), по идее Романа Федоренко |
arozhdestvin rfedorenko 1 Александр Рождествин ("МИРаж"), по идее Романа Федоренко |
dbashuk tleschenko 1 Татьяна Лещенко (1, 2, 4), Дмитрий Башук (3, 5) |
dbashuk tleschenko 1 Татьяна Лещенко (1, 2, 4), Дмитрий Башук (3, 5) |
Line 10902 msidorov 1 Максим Сидоров, Тольятти
|
Line 10902 msidorov 1 Максим Сидоров, Тольятти
|
pnosov 1 Павел Носов (Калуга) |
pnosov 1 Павел Носов (Калуга) |
rgorusev dlitvinov ekochemirovskaya asilvestrov 1 Руслан Горусев, Дмитрий Литвинов (оба - Киев), Елена Кочемировская, Алексей Сильвестров (оба - Харьков - Киев) |
rgorusev dlitvinov ekochemirovskaya asilvestrov 1 Руслан Горусев, Дмитрий Литвинов (оба - Киев), Елена Кочемировская, Алексей Сильвестров (оба - Харьков - Киев) |
yunovik gostrov 1 1. Юлия Новик; 2. Григорий Остров |
yunovik gostrov 1 1. Юлия Новик; 2. Григорий Остров |
vgordy 1 Всеволод Гордий (Донецк) |
vgordij 1 Всеволод Гордий (Донецк) |
psirotkin dborok 1 Павел Сироткин (Дюссельдорф) при участии Дмитрия Борока (Самара) |
psirotkin dborok 1 Павел Сироткин (Дюссельдорф) при участии Дмитрия Борока (Самара) |
dgonchar 1 Денис Гончар (Одесса) при содействии Дмитрия Соловьева (Саранск - Нижний Новгород) |
dgonchar 1 Денис Гончар (Одесса) при содействии Дмитрия Соловьева (Саранск - Нижний Новгород) |
ikazakova ashur 1 Ирина Казакова, Арсений Шур (Екатеринбург) |
ikazakova ashur 1 Ирина Казакова, Арсений Шур (Екатеринбург) |
Line 10922 sshalaev 1 Сергей Шалаев
|
Line 10922 sshalaev 1 Сергей Шалаев
|
agolubkin 1 Александр Голубкин (Мурманск) |
agolubkin 1 Александр Голубкин (Мурманск) |
eponikarov aljgilev 1 Евгений Поникаров, Алексей Гилёв (40, 50) |
eponikarov aljgilev 1 Евгений Поникаров, Алексей Гилёв (40, 50) |
esakharova ksakharov 1 Екатерина Сахарова, Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
esakharova ksakharov 1 Екатерина Сахарова, Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
aandrusenko sbidny 1 Алексей Андрусенко, Сергей Бидный (Киев) |
aandrusenko sbidnyj 1 Алексей Андрусенко, Сергей Бидный (Киев) |
sdubelevich emirotin 1 Сергей Дубелевич, Евгений Миротин (Минск) |
sdubelevich emirotin 1 Сергей Дубелевич, Евгений Миротин (Минск) |
mryzhok nkovrizhnykh 1 Михаил Рыжок (Санкт-Петербург), Николай Коврижных (Киров) |
mryzhok nkovrizhnykh 1 Михаил Рыжок (Санкт-Петербург), Николай Коврижных (Киров) |
vishevchenko 1 Виталий Шевченко (Харьков) |
vishevchenko 1 Виталий Шевченко (Харьков) |
Line 11035 dsmirnov pershov almakarov emasherov 1 Д
|
Line 11035 dsmirnov pershov almakarov emasherov 1 Д
|
ekanischeva sshorgin 1 Евгения Канищева (под редакцией Сергея Шоргина) |
ekanischeva sshorgin 1 Евгения Канищева (под редакцией Сергея Шоргина) |
omolchanov 1 Олег Молчанов |
omolchanov 1 Олег Молчанов |
amarkevich vmyalov 1 Алексей Маркевич (Кривой Рог), Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
amarkevich vmyalov 1 Алексей Маркевич (Кривой Рог), Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
vchepizhny 1 Виталий Чепижный |
vchepizhnyj 1 Виталий Чепижный |
abuchatsky oevzikova estarkov 1 Александр Бучацкий (Самара), Оксана Евзикова (Николаев), в редакции Евгения Старкова (Екатеринбург) |
abuchatsky oevzikova estarkov 1 Александр Бучацкий (Самара), Оксана Евзикова (Николаев), в редакции Евгения Старкова (Екатеринбург) |
vmalkova 1 Виктория Малькова |
vmalkova 1 Виктория Малькова |
ttoschakova 1 Татьяна Тощакова (Екатеринбург) |
ttoschakova 1 Татьяна Тощакова (Екатеринбург) |
Line 11086 acherdantsev 1 Андрей Черданцев ("Новичк
|
Line 11086 acherdantsev 1 Андрей Черданцев ("Новичк
|
oyaroslavtseva ikolmakov vostrovsky 1 Ольга Ярославцева (Торонто), Игорь Колмаков (Тель-Авив), Владимир Островский (Киев) |
oyaroslavtseva ikolmakov vostrovsky 1 Ольга Ярославцева (Торонто), Игорь Колмаков (Тель-Авив), Владимир Островский (Киев) |
tauderskaya kknop 1 Татьяна Аудерская (Одесса), в редакции Константина Кнопа (Санкт-Петербург) |
tauderskaya kknop 1 Татьяна Аудерская (Одесса), в редакции Константина Кнопа (Санкт-Петербург) |
rfogl skatsev 1 Рая Фогл и Сергей Кацев |
rfogl skatsev 1 Рая Фогл и Сергей Кацев |
nvaseeva 1 Наталья Васева |
nvaseva 1 Наталья Васева |
ehgolub 1 Эдуард Голуб (Киев - Бердянск), при участии плюшевого пингвина Пинги, который очень даже гетеросексуал |
ehgolub 1 Эдуард Голуб (Киев - Бердянск), при участии плюшевого пингвина Пинги, который очень даже гетеросексуал |
agilelakh alevitas inemets 1 Алекс Гилелах, Алекс Левитас, Илья Немец |
agilelakh alevitas inemets 1 Алекс Гилелах, Алекс Левитас, Илья Немец |
sstepanenko 1 Сергей Степаненко (Полтава) |
sstepanenko 1 Сергей Степаненко (Полтава) |
Line 11265 aljponomarev pstolyarovkaluga scherikano
|
Line 11265 aljponomarev pstolyarovkaluga scherikano
|
team 1 Команда "Бостонские чайники" |
team 1 Команда "Бостонские чайники" |
abocharova 1 Анна Бочарова |
abocharova 1 Анна Бочарова |
amosyagin kshagal 1 Александр Мосягин, Ксения Шагал |
amosyagin kshagal 1 Александр Мосягин, Ксения Шагал |
ipetry abezborodov 1 Игорь Петрий (Львов), Андрей Безбородов (Львов - Ровно) |
ipetrij abezborodov 1 Игорь Петрий (Львов), Андрей Безбородов (Львов - Ровно) |
askorkin amakarov 1 Алексей Скоркин, Александр Макаров (Орел) |
askorkin amakarov 1 Алексей Скоркин, Александр Макаров (Орел) |
npolozov 1 Никита Полозов ("Команда ННГУ") |
npolozov 1 Никита Полозов ("Команда ННГУ") |
lklimovich evgtkachenko 1 Леонид Климович (Гомель), по информации Евгения Ткаченко (Тюмень) |
lklimovich evgtkachenko 1 Леонид Климович (Гомель), по информации Евгения Ткаченко (Тюмень) |
Line 11375 iajzyatulova dlagutin eovdeenko arozhdes
|
Line 11375 iajzyatulova dlagutin eovdeenko arozhdes
|
msolovej 1 М. Соловей (Донецк) |
msolovej 1 М. Соловей (Донецк) |
eboguslavsky 1 Евгений Богуславский (Хайфа) |
eboguslavsky 1 Евгений Богуславский (Хайфа) |
andkuzmin larkhipova 1 Андрей Кузьмин, Лариса Архипова (команда Максима Поташёва) |
andkuzmin larkhipova 1 Андрей Кузьмин, Лариса Архипова (команда Максима Поташёва) |
yuzagrebelny akorobejnikov 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк), Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург) |
yuzagrebelnyj akorobejnikov 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк), Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург) |
rchajka epostnikov 1 Роман Чайка, Евгений Постников (Курск) |
rchajka epostnikov 1 Роман Чайка, Евгений Постников (Курск) |
elpakhomova ashapiro 1 Елена Пахомова (Саратов), Александр Шапиро (Ришон ле-Цион) |
elpakhomova ashapiro 1 Елена Пахомова (Саратов), Александр Шапиро (Ришон ле-Цион) |
knaumenko oyaroslavtseva 1 Константин Науменко (Киев), при активном участии Ольги Ярославцевой (Торонто) |
knaumenko oyaroslavtseva 1 Константин Науменко (Киев), при активном участии Ольги Ярославцевой (Торонто) |
Line 11383 tbarsky gsmyslov 1 1. Тимур Барский (Тел
|
Line 11383 tbarsky gsmyslov 1 1. Тимур Барский (Тел
|
abelkin sshorgin 1 Сергей Шоргин (Москва); обработка идеи - Анатолий Белкин (Москва) |
abelkin sshorgin 1 Сергей Шоргин (Москва); обработка идеи - Анатолий Белкин (Москва) |
gmann tsmirkin 1 Цви Миркин, Голда Манн |
gmann tsmirkin 1 Цви Миркин, Голда Манн |
astefanchuk 1 Анатолий Стефанчук (Одесса) |
astefanchuk 1 Анатолий Стефанчук (Одесса) |
echerny 1 Евгений Черный (Хайфа) |
echernyj 1 Евгений Черный (Хайфа) |
dborok kknop 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара), в редакции Константина Кнопа (Санкт-Петербург) |
dborok kknop 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара), в редакции Константина Кнопа (Санкт-Петербург) |
mperlin dsolovev 1 Михаил Перлин, Дмитрий Соловьев |
mperlin dsolovev 1 Михаил Перлин, Дмитрий Соловьев |
team 1 команда "Know How", капитан Александр Палатников |
team 1 команда "Know How", капитан Александр Палатников |
Line 11490 team 1 "Alter Ego"
|
Line 11490 team 1 "Alter Ego"
|
mivanovtoronto 1 Михаил Иванов (Торонто) |
mivanovtoronto 1 Михаил Иванов (Торонто) |
vmyalov ekononenko 1 Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск), Евгений Кононенко (Москва) |
vmyalov ekononenko 1 Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск), Евгений Кононенко (Москва) |
seleschinsky 1 Сергей Лещинский, Одесса |
seleschinsky 1 Сергей Лещинский, Одесса |
ashmygovaty vpecheroga 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, в редакции Владимира Печероги (Киев) |
ashmygovatyj vpecheroga 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, в редакции Владимира Печероги (Киев) |
mostudin 1 Михаил Остудин (Ульяновск) |
mostudin 1 Михаил Остудин (Ульяновск) |
sefimov mmerzlyakov arozhdestvin psolakhyan 1 Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград) - топ-редактор; Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж), Александр Рождествин (Самара), Павел Солахян (Ереван) |
sefimov mmerzlyakov arozhdestvin psolakhyan 1 Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград) - топ-редактор; Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж), Александр Рождествин (Самара), Павел Солахян (Ереван) |
ltuchina ashapiro 1 Любовь Тучина, в редакции Александра Шапиро |
ltuchina ashapiro 1 Любовь Тучина, в редакции Александра Шапиро |
Line 11633 elginzburg igelfond 1 Елена Гинзбург и И
|
Line 11633 elginzburg igelfond 1 Елена Гинзбург и И
|
dbalshem dkhlopin 1 Дмитрий Хлопин, Давид Бальшем ("Крыша", Екатеринбург) |
dbalshem dkhlopin 1 Дмитрий Хлопин, Давид Бальшем ("Крыша", Екатеринбург) |
ekanischeva sshorgin 1 Евгения Канищева, Сергей Шоргин |
ekanischeva sshorgin 1 Евгения Канищева, Сергей Шоргин |
vostrovsky atrefilov 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Алексей Трефилов (Калуга) |
vostrovsky atrefilov 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Алексей Трефилов (Калуга) |
gmuratov 1 Гельды Мурадов (Ашхабад) |
gmuradov 1 Гельды Мурадов (Ашхабад) |
ikorshovsky ekalyukov 1 Игорь Коршовский (Тернополь), в редакции Евгения Калюкова (Москва) |
ikorshovsky ekalyukov 1 Игорь Коршовский (Тернополь), в редакции Евгения Калюкова (Москва) |
team aliber 1 команда "Ксеп" и Александр Либер |
team aliber 1 команда "Ксеп" и Александр Либер |
ehmalyarskaya 1 Элина Малярская |
ehmalyarskaya 1 Элина Малярская |
Line 11646 mnikulin 1 Максим Никулин (АС)
|
Line 11646 mnikulin 1 Максим Никулин (АС)
|
kpravednikov abelkin 1 Константин Праведников, в редакции Анатолия Белкина |
kpravednikov abelkin 1 Константин Праведников, в редакции Анатолия Белкина |
abelkin nnovitsky 1 Николай Новицкий, Анатолий Белкин |
abelkin nnovitsky 1 Николай Новицкий, Анатолий Белкин |
ggaraschuk 1 Глеб Гаращук (Москва) |
ggaraschuk 1 Глеб Гаращук (Москва) |
mgorelyonok aboronenko 1 1. Михаил Горелёнок (Северодвинск) 2. Алексей Бороненко (Екатеринбург) |
mgorelenok aboronenko 1 1. Михаил Горелёнок (Северодвинск) 2. Алексей Бороненко (Екатеринбург) |
sterentev sefimov nfarukshin oyaroslavtseva 1 Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург), Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград), Наиль Фарукшин (Навои), идейный вдохновитель - Ольга Ярославцева (Торонто) |
sterentev sefimov nfarukshin oyaroslavtseva 1 Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург), Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград), Наиль Фарукшин (Навои), идейный вдохновитель - Ольга Ярославцева (Торонто) |
abelkin dlure 1 Анатолий Белкин (главный редактор), Дмитрий Лурье |
abelkin dlure 1 Анатолий Белкин (главный редактор), Дмитрий Лурье |
dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара - Москва) и пользователь DarkBlond |
dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара - Москва) и пользователь DarkBlond |
Line 11771 dzharkov iratner 1 Дмитрий Жарков, Илья
|
Line 11771 dzharkov iratner 1 Дмитрий Жарков, Илья
|
dtimershin 1 Дамир Тимершин, Казань |
dtimershin 1 Дамир Тимершин, Казань |
sbakharev 1 Сергей Бахарев ("Энигма") |
sbakharev 1 Сергей Бахарев ("Энигма") |
akosolapova vostrovsky eshlyakhov 1 Александра Косолапова (Запорожье), Владимир Островский (Киев), Евгений Шляхов (Днепропетровск) |
akosolapova vostrovsky eshlyakhov 1 Александра Косолапова (Запорожье), Владимир Островский (Киев), Евгений Шляхов (Днепропетровск) |
okizhlo echerny 1 Ольга Кижло и Евгений Черный (Израиль) |
okizhlo echernyj 1 Ольга Кижло и Евгений Черный (Израиль) |
team 1 Клуб г. Минска |
team 1 Клуб г. Минска |
sdzhanserkenova 1 Светлана Джансеркенова ("т' И. Г. Р. А.-аль") |
sdzhanserkenova 1 Светлана Джансеркенова ("т' И. Г. Р. А.-аль") |
amiteva 1 Анна Митёва |
amiteva 1 Анна Митёва |
Line 11903 dyudnikov adyubina iratner 1 Дмитрий Юдн
|
Line 11903 dyudnikov adyubina iratner 1 Дмитрий Юдн
|
team 1 Команда "От Винта - Резюме" |
team 1 Команда "От Винта - Резюме" |
eyarkov sefimov 1 Евгений Ярков (Тюмень), Сергей Ефимов (Москва) |
eyarkov sefimov 1 Евгений Ярков (Тюмень), Сергей Ефимов (Москва) |
alitvinov 1 Алексей Литвинов, Тамбов |
alitvinov 1 Алексей Литвинов, Тамбов |
dskladanny efilippova 1 Денис Складанный, Елена Филиппова |
dskladannyj efilippova 1 Денис Складанный, Елена Филиппова |
dbiserov 1 Денис Бисеров |
dbiserov 1 Денис Бисеров |
abashenkova 1 Анна Башенкова, Днепропетровск |
abashenkova 1 Анна Башенкова, Днепропетровск |
akorobejnikov knaumenko 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), Константин Науменко (Киев) |
akorobejnikov knaumenko 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), Константин Науменко (Киев) |
Line 11941 akorobejnikov sefimov dmarkov 1 Александ
|
Line 11941 akorobejnikov sefimov dmarkov 1 Александ
|
rserov 1 Роман Серов (Москва) |
rserov 1 Роман Серов (Москва) |
mkozachok 1 Марина Козачок |
mkozachok 1 Марина Козачок |
estrabykin mmalkin 1 Евгений Страбыкин (Новосибирск), Михаил Малкин (Смоленск-Москва) |
estrabykin mmalkin 1 Евгений Страбыкин (Новосибирск), Михаил Малкин (Смоленск-Москва) |
samlinsky lpodolny 1 Сергей Амлинский, Леонид Подольный (Тель-Авив) |
samlinsky lpodolnyj 1 Сергей Амлинский, Леонид Подольный (Тель-Авив) |
snikolenko asoldatov 1 Сергей Николенко и Андрей Солдатов |
snikolenko asoldatov 1 Сергей Николенко и Андрей Солдатов |
ikebets 1 Иван Кебец |
ikebets 1 Иван Кебец |
msidorov inovikov 1 Максим Сидоров (идея - Илья Новиков) |
msidorov inovikov 1 Максим Сидоров (идея - Илья Новиков) |
Line 12061 yutrukhan 1 Юрий Трухан
|
Line 12061 yutrukhan 1 Юрий Трухан
|
akalinin 1 Алексей Калинин |
akalinin 1 Алексей Калинин |
ezusmanovich 1 Елена Зусманович |
ezusmanovich 1 Елена Зусманович |
vshkurov 1 Виктор Шкуров, Санкт-Петербург |
vshkurov 1 Виктор Шкуров, Санкт-Петербург |
bnepomnyaschy 1 Борис Непомнящий |
bnepomnyaschij 1 Борис Непомнящий |
bbezverkhnyaya 1 Беатриче Безверхняя |
bbezverkhnyaya 1 Беатриче Безверхняя |
yugalajda aviktorov 1 Юрий Галайда (Тернополь), Артем Викторов (Саратов) |
yugalajda aviktorov 1 Юрий Галайда (Тернополь), Артем Викторов (Саратов) |
myasinsky 1 Mick W. Jasinski, Санкт-Петербург (Редакция УК) |
myasinsky 1 Mick W. Jasinski, Санкт-Петербург (Редакция УК) |
Line 12288 apestakov 1 Александр Пестаков
|
Line 12288 apestakov 1 Александр Пестаков
|
oabarnikov dsmirnov 1 Олег Абарников, Дмитрий Смирнов (Москва) |
oabarnikov dsmirnov 1 Олег Абарников, Дмитрий Смирнов (Москва) |
pbalba 1 Петр Бальба |
pbalba 1 Петр Бальба |
iivchenko vefimov 1 Илья Ивченко (Краматорск), в редакции Вадима Ефимова (Макеевка) |
iivchenko vefimov 1 Илья Ивченко (Краматорск), в редакции Вадима Ефимова (Макеевка) |
bzadubovsky 1 Борис Задубровский |
bzadubrovsky 1 Борис Задубровский |
erubashkin dmatiyasevich 1 Евгений Рубашкин (идея вопроса навеяна одним вопросом Дарьи Матиясевич) |
erubashkin dmatiyasevich 1 Евгений Рубашкин (идея вопроса навеяна одним вопросом Дарьи Матиясевич) |
samlinsky vsadov 1 Сергей Амлинский, тех. поддержка: Владимир Садов |
samlinsky vsadov 1 Сергей Амлинский, тех. поддержка: Владимир Садов |
akorobejnikov amakarov 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург) и Александр Макаров (Орел) |
akorobejnikov amakarov 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург) и Александр Макаров (Орел) |
Line 12448 mbrykina 1 М.Брыкина, Муром
|
Line 12448 mbrykina 1 М.Брыкина, Муром
|
vvojtyuk 1 Володимир Войтюк (Сокаль) |
vvojtyuk 1 Володимир Войтюк (Сокаль) |
valryzhkov 1 Валерий Рыжков (Житомир) |
valryzhkov 1 Валерий Рыжков (Житомир) |
pbujnyj 1 Петр Буйный (Омск) |
pbujnyj 1 Петр Буйный (Омск) |
lpodolny ptimenchik 1 Леонид Подольный, Полина Тименчик |
lpodolnyj ptimenchik 1 Леонид Подольный, Полина Тименчик |
vkorotin 1 Вячеслав Коротин (Рига) |
vkorotin 1 Вячеслав Коротин (Рига) |
abitarov 1 Алан Битаров (Калуга) |
abitarov 1 Алан Битаров (Калуга) |
asitnikov 1 Андрей Ситников (Тюмень) [Оргкомитет] |
asitnikov 1 Андрей Ситников (Тюмень) [Оргкомитет] |
Line 12553 bbulaev anikonov abelkin 1 Борис Булаев,
|
Line 12553 bbulaev anikonov abelkin 1 Борис Булаев,
|
imikhnenko 1 Ирина Михненко |
imikhnenko 1 Ирина Михненко |
spolotsky 1 Сергей Полоцкий (Ровно) |
spolotsky 1 Сергей Полоцкий (Ровно) |
alabramov 1 Александр Абрамов ("Пекарь-стрит") |
alabramov 1 Александр Абрамов ("Пекарь-стрит") |
okizhlo echerny 1 Ольга Кижло, Евгений Черный |
okizhlo echernyj 1 Ольга Кижло, Евгений Черный |
akhodorenko apersky 1 Антон Ходоренко, Александр Перский |
akhodorenko apersky 1 Антон Ходоренко, Александр Перский |
akorobejnikov estarkov 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), в редакции Евгения Старкова (Екатеринбург) |
akorobejnikov estarkov 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), в редакции Евгения Старкова (Екатеринбург) |
eponikarov eorlova vbelkin 1 Евгений Поникаров, Елена Орлова, Владимир Белкин |
eponikarov eorlova vbelkin 1 Евгений Поникаров, Елена Орлова, Владимир Белкин |
Line 12673 vburnin 1 Василий Бурнин (Екатеринбург)
|
Line 12673 vburnin 1 Василий Бурнин (Екатеринбург)
|
mivanov okhristenko alensky 1 Михаил Иванов (Саратов) и Олег Христенко (Москва) по идее Андрея Ленского |
mivanov okhristenko alensky 1 Михаил Иванов (Саратов) и Олег Христенко (Москва) по идее Андрея Ленского |
inepokrytova 1 Инна Непокрытова (Харьков) |
inepokrytova 1 Инна Непокрытова (Харьков) |
vdoronina gzalesskaya 1 Виктория Доронина, Галина Залесская |
vdoronina gzalesskaya 1 Виктория Доронина, Галина Залесская |
dkurinny ivolobuev 1 Денис Куринный, Игорь Волобуев (Киев-Донецк-Житомир) |
dkurinnyj ivolobuev 1 Денис Куринный, Игорь Волобуев (Киев-Донецк-Житомир) |
anusachev 1 Андрей Усачев (Рига) |
anusachev 1 Андрей Усачев (Рига) |
oberezko 1 Ольга Берёзко ("Не ждали", Минск) |
oberezko 1 Ольга Берёзко ("Не ждали", Минск) |
msavchenko nnovysh vpyatnitsky 1 Михаил Савченко, в изрядной редакции Наталии Новыш и Владимира Пятницкого |
msavchenko nnovysh vpyatnitsky 1 Михаил Савченко, в изрядной редакции Наталии Новыш и Владимира Пятницкого |
Line 12689 bshojkhet mperlin vleonchenko 1 Борис Шо
|
Line 12689 bshojkhet mperlin vleonchenko 1 Борис Шо
|
garabuli egorbatikov 1 Георгий Арабули (Долгопрудный) и Евгений Горбатиков (Москва) - независимо друг от друга |
garabuli egorbatikov 1 Георгий Арабули (Долгопрудный) и Евгений Горбатиков (Москва) - независимо друг от друга |
vgoverdovsky 1 Владислав Говердовский, "Вист" |
vgoverdovsky 1 Владислав Говердовский, "Вист" |
alkozlov 1 Алексей Козлов (Мурманск) |
alkozlov 1 Алексей Козлов (Мурманск) |
vkorol yuzagrebelny 1 Владислав Король (Москва), Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
vkorol yuzagrebelnyj 1 Владислав Король (Москва), Юрий Загребельный (Донецк) |
mpolischuk lugolnova iitkin 1 Михаил Полищук и Людмила Угольнова, при участии Ильи Иткина |
mpolischuk lugolnova iitkin 1 Михаил Полищук и Людмила Угольнова, при участии Ильи Иткина |
ailin iprelutsky anikonov 1 Александр Ильин, Игорь Прелуцкий, Антон Никонов |
ailin iprelutsky anikonov 1 Александр Ильин, Игорь Прелуцкий, Антон Никонов |
eplotnichenko 1 Евгений Плотниченко |
eplotnichenko 1 Евгений Плотниченко |
Line 12746 dgonchar kknop ishikhova alkudryavtsev m
|
Line 12746 dgonchar kknop ishikhova alkudryavtsev m
|
sshorin auskov 1 Сергей Шорин, Александр Усков (Краснодар) |
sshorin auskov 1 Сергей Шорин, Александр Усков (Краснодар) |
dbashuk tleschenko 1 Дмитрий Башук (Харьков), по идее Татьяны Лещенко (Харьков) |
dbashuk tleschenko 1 Дмитрий Башук (Харьков), по идее Татьяны Лещенко (Харьков) |
ehyakusheva 1 Элла Якушева (Витебск) |
ehyakusheva 1 Элла Якушева (Витебск) |
yanevencheny 1 Yaroslav Nevencheney, Владивосток |
yanevenchenyj 1 Yaroslav Nevencheney, Владивосток |
apanchak erubashkin 1 Алексей Панчак (Киев), в редакции Евгения Рубашкина (Санкт-Петербург) |
apanchak erubashkin 1 Алексей Панчак (Киев), в редакции Евгения Рубашкина (Санкт-Петербург) |
okhristenko avinichenko 1 Олег Христенко, Анна Виниченко |
okhristenko avinichenko 1 Олег Христенко, Анна Виниченко |
anemirovsky 1 Ю.Ким и Александр Немировский |
anemirovsky 1 Ю.Ким и Александр Немировский |
Line 12845 eandryuschenko bgurevich mivanov alysenk
|
Line 12845 eandryuschenko bgurevich mivanov alysenk
|
eyarkov iyarkova 1 Евгений Ярков, Ирина Яркова (Тюмень) |
eyarkov iyarkova 1 Евгений Ярков, Ирина Яркова (Тюмень) |
abannikova 1 Алена Банникова (Ижевск) |
abannikova 1 Алена Банникова (Ижевск) |
aulanov svorobev apalatnik 1 Алексей Уланов (Баку), в редакции Станислава Воробьева (Хайфа) и Алика Палатника (Акко) |
aulanov svorobev apalatnik 1 Алексей Уланов (Баку), в редакции Станислава Воробьева (Хайфа) и Алика Палатника (Акко) |
vpostny ekopejka 1 Всеволод Постный (Краснодар), Евгений Копейка (Одесса) |
vpostnyj ekopejka 1 Всеволод Постный (Краснодар), Евгений Копейка (Одесса) |
vbojchenko 1 Vladislav Boychenko |
vbojchenko 1 Vladislav Boychenko |
mbeloborodov 1 Марк Белобородов |
mbeloborodov 1 Марк Белобородов |
ibibina 1 Ирина Бибина ("Blackx") |
ibibina 1 Ирина Бибина ("Blackx") |
Line 13011 aldrvlasov eermalovich 1 Власов Александ
|
Line 13011 aldrvlasov eermalovich 1 Власов Александ
|
aakepsimajtis lklimovich 1 Андрис Акепсимайтис (Вильнюс), Леонид Климович (Гомель) |
aakepsimajtis lklimovich 1 Андрис Акепсимайтис (Вильнюс), Леонид Климович (Гомель) |
kknop dborok 1 Константин Кноп (Санкт-Петербург), Дмитрий Борок (Самара) |
kknop dborok 1 Константин Кноп (Санкт-Петербург), Дмитрий Борок (Самара) |
dalfeev opryazhnikova mkarpova 1 Дмитрий Алфеев, Ольга Пряжникова, Мария Карпова |
dalfeev opryazhnikova mkarpova 1 Дмитрий Алфеев, Ольга Пряжникова, Мария Карпова |
lpodolny vsadov 1 Леонид Подольный, Владимир Садов (Тель-Авив) |
lpodolnyj vsadov 1 Леонид Подольный, Владимир Садов (Тель-Авив) |
team 1 Команда "Неспроста" (коллективное творчество) |
team 1 Команда "Неспроста" (коллективное творчество) |
alkudryavtsev 1 Александр Кудрявцев, команда "Арго" (Николаев) |
alkudryavtsev 1 Александр Кудрявцев, команда "Арго" (Николаев) |
spodzolkov mevlanov 1 Станислав Подзолков, Максим Евланов (Харьков) |
spodzolkov mevlanov 1 Станислав Подзолков, Максим Евланов (Харьков) |
Line 13032 aandrosov ekopejka 1 Александр Андросов,
|
Line 13032 aandrosov ekopejka 1 Александр Андросов,
|
emikhelev agolikov 1 Евгений Михелёв, Александр Голиков (Харьков) |
emikhelev agolikov 1 Евгений Михелёв, Александр Голиков (Харьков) |
nchudakov abelkin 1 Николай Чудаков, в редакции Анатолия Белкина |
nchudakov abelkin 1 Николай Чудаков, в редакции Анатолия Белкина |
ngudkova 1 Н. Гудкова |
ngudkova 1 Н. Гудкова |
oefremova rnizky 1 Ольга Ефремова, Роман Низкий (Кировск) |
oefremova rnizkij 1 Ольга Ефремова, Роман Низкий (Кировск) |
team 1 Команда "Реал", Саранск |
team 1 Команда "Реал", Саранск |
vmkrtumov 1 Владимир Мкртумов (Ашгабат) |
vmkrtumov 1 Владимир Мкртумов (Ашгабат) |
yuvashkulat achizhov 1 Юрий Вашкулат (Киев), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
yuvashkulat achizhov 1 Юрий Вашкулат (Киев), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
Line 13182 dborok abelkin 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара),
|
Line 13182 dborok abelkin 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара),
|
snikolenko alobanov 1 Сергей Николенко, Александр Лобанов (Санкт-Петербург) |
snikolenko alobanov 1 Сергей Николенко, Александр Лобанов (Санкт-Петербург) |
ishikhova vgramagin 1 Ирина Шихова (Кишинев) и Владимир Грамагин (Нью-Йорк) |
ishikhova vgramagin 1 Ирина Шихова (Кишинев) и Владимир Грамагин (Нью-Йорк) |
amoskovsky 1 Алексей Московский (Харьков) |
amoskovsky 1 Алексей Московский (Харьков) |
tmaryahina 1 Татьяна Марьяхина |
tmaryakhina 1 Татьяна Марьяхина |
akhimchenko 1 Алексей Химченко (Одесса) |
akhimchenko 1 Алексей Химченко (Одесса) |
nvelikaya vkhokhlov 1 Наталья Великая, Вадим Хохлов (Херсон) |
nvelikaya vkhokhlov 1 Наталья Великая, Вадим Хохлов (Херсон) |
akhodorenko vkarnatsevich 1 Антон "Ы" Ходоренко, Владислав Карнацевич |
akhodorenko vkarnatsevich 1 Антон "Ы" Ходоренко, Владислав Карнацевич |
Line 13329 unknown 1 Smartnik
|
Line 13329 unknown 1 Smartnik
|
ikhan yukhan 1 Ирина Хан, Юрий Хан |
ikhan yukhan 1 Ирина Хан, Юрий Хан |
dkuzma 1 Дмитрий Кузьма (Санкт-Петербург) |
dkuzma 1 Дмитрий Кузьма (Санкт-Петербург) |
team 1 КСЕПы |
team 1 КСЕПы |
rnizky 1 Роман Низкий (Кировск) |
rnizkij 1 Роман Низкий (Кировск) |
arogozina dkurtov 1 Анна Рогозина, Денис Куртов |
arogozina dkurtov 1 Анна Рогозина, Денис Куртов |
lyutskevich 1 Людмила Юцкевич (Киев) |
lyutskevich 1 Людмила Юцкевич (Киев) |
nkravchenkochuchelo 1 Наталья Кравченко (Саров - Москва) |
nkravchenkochuchelo 1 Наталья Кравченко (Саров - Москва) |
Line 13392 vgramagin erubashkin 1 Владимир Грамагин
|
Line 13392 vgramagin erubashkin 1 Владимир Грамагин
|
apokras mzilbershtejn yuzilbershtejn 1 Юлия и Михаил Зильберштейн, Алекс Покрас |
apokras mzilbershtejn yuzilbershtejn 1 Юлия и Михаил Зильберштейн, Алекс Покрас |
sefimov dsinelnikov 1 Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград), Даниил Синельников (Краснодар) |
sefimov dsinelnikov 1 Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград), Даниил Синельников (Краснодар) |
abesedin 1 Андрей Беседин |
abesedin 1 Андрей Беседин |
ashmygovaty vpecheroga 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, Владимир Печерога |
ashmygovatyj vpecheroga 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, Владимир Печерога |
vkunashko dtolstykh 1 Виталий Кунашко и Денис Толстых (Москва) |
vkunashko dtolstykh 1 Виталий Кунашко и Денис Толстых (Москва) |
alensky 1 Андрей Ленский (редакция Ильи Иткина) |
alensky 1 Андрей Ленский (редакция Ильи Иткина) |
vzarajsky alivanov 1 Влад Зарайский, Александр Иванов |
vzarajsky alivanov 1 Влад Зарайский, Александр Иванов |
Line 13410 sfintisov 1 Святослав Финтисов ("Регион
|
Line 13410 sfintisov 1 Святослав Финтисов ("Регион
|
apolevoj abogoslovsky 1 Алексей Полевой, Алексей Богословский (20, 50) |
apolevoj abogoslovsky 1 Алексей Полевой, Алексей Богословский (20, 50) |
okostyukova 1 Ольга Костюкова (Ровно) |
okostyukova 1 Ольга Костюкова (Ровно) |
aikonnikov 1 Алексей Иконников ("Внуки Ерыгина", Волгоград) |
aikonnikov 1 Алексей Иконников ("Внуки Ерыгина", Волгоград) |
lpodolny samlinsky 1 Леонид Подольный, Сергей Амлинский |
lpodolnyj samlinsky 1 Леонид Подольный, Сергей Амлинский |
mmatveev bshojkhet 1 Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
mmatveev bshojkhet 1 Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
galkhazov gshlajfer 1 Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев), по идее Григория Шлайфера (Запорожье) |
galkhazov gshlajfer 1 Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев), по идее Григория Шлайфера (Запорожье) |
dsolovev ekuftinov 1 Дмитрий Соловьев (Саранск), при участии Евгения Куфтинова (Москва) |
dsolovev ekuftinov 1 Дмитрий Соловьев (Саранск), при участии Евгения Куфтинова (Москва) |
Line 13430 dgryaznov 1 Дмитрий Грязнов (Харьков)
|
Line 13430 dgryaznov 1 Дмитрий Грязнов (Харьков)
|
iyushin edemin 1 Иван Юшин (Торонто), в редакции Евгения Дёмина (Нижний Новгород) |
iyushin edemin 1 Иван Юшин (Торонто), в редакции Евгения Дёмина (Нижний Новгород) |
egukovsky 1 Ефим Гуковский |
egukovsky 1 Ефим Гуковский |
mmalkin vleonchenko 1 Михаил Малкин, по идее Валерия Леонченко |
mmalkin vleonchenko 1 Михаил Малкин, по идее Валерия Леонченко |
pbondarev yuzagrebelny achizhov 1 Павел Бондарев (Днепропетровск), Юрий Загребельный (Донецк), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
pbondarev yuzagrebelnyj achizhov 1 Павел Бондарев (Днепропетровск), Юрий Загребельный (Донецк), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
team 1 Команда "Катастрофа" (Мурманск) |
team 1 Команда "Катастрофа" (Мурманск) |
bbektemirov knaumenko 1 Баур Бектемиров (Чикаго - Астана), Константин Науменко (Киев) |
bbektemirov knaumenko 1 Баур Бектемиров (Чикаго - Астана), Константин Науменко (Киев) |
ehismailov 1 Эмиль Исмаилов (Баку) |
ehismailov 1 Эмиль Исмаилов (Баку) |
Line 13514 ityunkin atrefilov 1 Игорь Тюнькин (Моск
|
Line 13514 ityunkin atrefilov 1 Игорь Тюнькин (Моск
|
vleonchenko iprotsenko 1 Валерий Леонченко (Кишинев), Игорь Проценко (Новая Одесса) |
vleonchenko iprotsenko 1 Валерий Леонченко (Кишинев), Игорь Проценко (Новая Одесса) |
asidorenkov 1 Александр Сидоренков |
asidorenkov 1 Александр Сидоренков |
sgrinberg 1 Симон Гринберг |
sgrinberg 1 Симон Гринберг |
ivolobuev dkurinny 1 Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), по идее Дениса Куринного (Киев) |
ivolobuev dkurinnyj 1 Игорь Волобуев (Донецк), по идее Дениса Куринного (Киев) |
akasumyan mlukyanenko 1 Арамаис Касумян, Мария Лукьяненко |
akasumyan mlukyanenko 1 Арамаис Касумян, Мария Лукьяненко |
lkomsky 1 Леонид Комский (Беэр-Шева) |
lkomsky 1 Леонид Комский (Беэр-Шева) |
dugnivenko 1 Дмитрий Угнивенко (Калуга) |
dugnivenko 1 Дмитрий Угнивенко (Калуга) |
Line 13624 fehminov rabdulla rorkodashvili 1 Фуад Э
|
Line 13624 fehminov rabdulla rorkodashvili 1 Фуад Э
|
ntsapaeva 1 Надежда Цапаева ("Без паники") |
ntsapaeva 1 Надежда Цапаева ("Без паники") |
sboyarsky 1 Симон Боярский |
sboyarsky 1 Симон Боярский |
kiburov 1 Кирилл Буров ("Hammerhead", Ульяновск) |
kiburov 1 Кирилл Буров ("Hammerhead", Ульяновск) |
ayurjev sponomarev dmartinson 1 Александр Юрьев, Сергей Пономарев, Дмитрий Мартинсон |
ayurev sponomarev dmartinson 1 Александр Юрьев, Сергей Пономарев, Дмитрий Мартинсон |
aostroglazov akobzareva 1 Андрей Остроглазов, Анна Кобзарева (Днепропетровск) |
aostroglazov akobzareva 1 Андрей Остроглазов, Анна Кобзарева (Днепропетровск) |
ishikhova yuarshansky 1 Юрий Аршанский (Аахен), Ирина Шихова (Кишинев) |
ishikhova yuarshansky 1 Юрий Аршанский (Аахен), Ирина Шихова (Кишинев) |
ekrylov abelkin 1 Евгений Крылов (1-4), Анатолий Белкин (5) |
ekrylov abelkin 1 Евгений Крылов (1-4), Анатолий Белкин (5) |
Line 13776 vratmansky 1 Вадим Ратманский
|
Line 13776 vratmansky 1 Вадим Ратманский
|
ramshakurov 1 Рамиль Шакуров (Команда N 7) |
ramshakurov 1 Рамиль Шакуров (Команда N 7) |
yasamojlovich 1 Яна Самойлович (Минск) |
yasamojlovich 1 Яна Самойлович (Минск) |
nkovrizhnykh mryzhok 1 Николай Коврижных (Киров), Михаил Рыжок (Санкт-Петербург) |
nkovrizhnykh mryzhok 1 Николай Коврижных (Киров), Михаил Рыжок (Санкт-Петербург) |
drogulsky vkhizhny 1 Дмитрий Рогульский и Виталий Хижный (Архангельск) |
drogulsky vkhizhnyj 1 Дмитрий Рогульский и Виталий Хижный (Архангельск) |
iparshikova 1 Ирина Паршикова ("Знай Меру") |
iparshikova 1 Ирина Паршикова ("Знай Меру") |
dzharkov nkrapil 1 Дмитрий Жарков (Новосибирск), Николай Крапиль (Москва) |
dzharkov nkrapil 1 Дмитрий Жарков (Новосибирск), Николай Крапиль (Москва) |
aljrudenko 1 Алексей Руденко (Лос-Анджелес) |
aljrudenko 1 Алексей Руденко (Лос-Анджелес) |
Line 13951 yuzavaryukhin 1 Юрий Заварюхин ("Улицы Р
|
Line 13951 yuzavaryukhin 1 Юрий Заварюхин ("Улицы Р
|
imarchenko 1 Илья Марченко (Вологда) |
imarchenko 1 Илья Марченко (Вологда) |
akoblov dsinelnikov 1 Александр Коблов (Краснодар), Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Краснодар) |
akoblov dsinelnikov 1 Александр Коблов (Краснодар), Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Краснодар) |
atereshko 1 Андрей Терешко |
atereshko 1 Андрей Терешко |
dsolovev vkhizhny 1 Дмитрий Соловьев (Саранск), Виталий Хижный (Архангельск) |
dsolovev vkhizhnyj 1 Дмитрий Соловьев (Саранск), Виталий Хижный (Архангельск) |
ouspanova msakharov 1 Ольга Прокофьева в редакции Михаила Сахарова |
ouspanova msakharov 1 Ольга Прокофьева в редакции Михаила Сахарова |
nberenkova 1 Наталья Беренкова |
nberenkova 1 Наталья Беренкова |
pshevchenko anoritsin 1 1. Павел Шевченко 2. Павел Шевченко 3. Алексей Норицин |
pshevchenko anoritsin 1 1. Павел Шевченко 2. Павел Шевченко 3. Алексей Норицин |
Line 14060 iberezhnaya 1 Ирина Бережная
|
Line 14060 iberezhnaya 1 Ирина Бережная
|
npermyakova 1 Наталья Пермякова (Новосибирск) |
npermyakova 1 Наталья Пермякова (Новосибирск) |
vnesterova 1 В.Нестерова |
vnesterova 1 В.Нестерова |
nlegenky syanukovich 1 Николай Лёгенький (Минск), Сергей Янукович (Витебск) |
nlegenky syanukovich 1 Николай Лёгенький (Минск), Сергей Янукович (Витебск) |
vostrovsky akorovajny 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), при участии Александра Коровайного (Ейск) |
vostrovsky akorovajnyj 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), при участии Александра Коровайного (Ейск) |
ttoschakova 1 Татьяна Тощакова |
ttoschakova 1 Татьяна Тощакова |
team 1 Команда "Нимлот" |
team 1 Команда "Нимлот" |
team 1 Команда "Тадж-Махал" |
team 1 Команда "Тадж-Махал" |
Line 14233 vrotmansky 1 Вадим Ротманский
|
Line 14233 vrotmansky 1 Вадим Ротманский
|
ggolovin lfialko 1 Григорий Головин и Леонид Фиалко |
ggolovin lfialko 1 Григорий Головин и Леонид Фиалко |
ibelyaevvologda 1 Иван Беляев (Вологда - Прага) |
ibelyaevvologda 1 Иван Беляев (Вологда - Прага) |
naborisova 1 Наталья Борисова (Брянск) |
naborisova 1 Наталья Борисова (Брянск) |
dkurinny aljlukyanenko 1 Денис Куринный, Алексей Лукьяненко (Киев) |
dkurinnyj aljlukyanenko 1 Денис Куринный, Алексей Лукьяненко (Киев) |
kbujlov 1 Константин Буйлов (Астрахань) |
kbujlov 1 Константин Буйлов (Астрахань) |
dsinelnikov sshorin 1 Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Ростов-на-Дону), по идее Сергея Шорина (Краснодар) |
dsinelnikov sshorin 1 Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Ростов-на-Дону), по идее Сергея Шорина (Краснодар) |
dbashuk oneumyvakina mevlanov 1 Дмитрий Башук, при участии Ольги Неумывакиной и Максима Евланова |
dbashuk oneumyvakina mevlanov 1 Дмитрий Башук, при участии Ольги Неумывакиной и Максима Евланова |
Line 14357 yulukin 1 Юрий Лукин и Генри Лайон Олди
|
Line 14357 yulukin 1 Юрий Лукин и Генри Лайон Олди
|
pershov knaumenko 1 Павел Ершов (Москва), Константин Науменко (Киев) |
pershov knaumenko 1 Павел Ершов (Москва), Константин Науменко (Киев) |
akorobejnikov makarachun 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), Максим Карачун (Краснодар) |
akorobejnikov makarachun 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов - Санкт-Петербург), Максим Карачун (Краснодар) |
myutsis snikolenko 1 Михаил Юцис, редакция Сергея Николенко |
myutsis snikolenko 1 Михаил Юцис, редакция Сергея Николенко |
dkurinny mvolobuev 1 Денис Куринный, Михаил Волобуев (Киев) |
dkurinnyj mvolobuev 1 Денис Куринный, Михаил Волобуев (Киев) |
amatveeva emushtaj 1 Евгений Муштай, Анна Матвеева |
amatveeva emushtaj 1 Евгений Муштай, Анна Матвеева |
mvolobuev 1 Михаил Волобуев (Киев) |
mvolobuev 1 Михаил Волобуев (Киев) |
asukharev apoluehktov 1 Андрей Сухарев, Антон Полуэктов |
asukharev apoluehktov 1 Андрей Сухарев, Антон Полуэктов |
Line 14406 gmosidze 1 Георгий Мосидзе, Тбилиси
|
Line 14406 gmosidze 1 Георгий Мосидзе, Тбилиси
|
olejba 1 Ольга Лейба, Екатеринбург |
olejba 1 Ольга Лейба, Екатеринбург |
iovchinnikov istarikov 1 Игорь Овчинников, Иван Стариков |
iovchinnikov istarikov 1 Игорь Овчинников, Иван Стариков |
nrustamov 1 Низам Рустамов (Баку-Иваново-Москва) |
nrustamov 1 Низам Рустамов (Баку-Иваново-Москва) |
anepomnyaschy 1 Александр Непомнящий |
anepomnyaschij 1 Александр Непомнящий |
abarba 1 Александр Барба |
abarba 1 Александр Барба |
mermak yushatts 1 Марина Ермак, Юрий Шатц |
mermak yushatts 1 Марина Ермак, Юрий Шатц |
mveslopolov 1 Максим Веслополов |
mveslopolov 1 Максим Веслополов |
Line 14714 istarikov daladin 1 Иван Стариков (Санкт
|
Line 14714 istarikov daladin 1 Иван Стариков (Санкт
|
rakselrod blevin 1 Роман Аксельрод, Борис Левин |
rakselrod blevin 1 Роман Аксельрод, Борис Левин |
yafishman 1 Яков Фишман (Тель-Авив) |
yafishman 1 Яков Фишман (Тель-Авив) |
akosykh azhabrov okovaleva aljmorozov mrazorenova dkhristich 1 Андрей Косых (Липецк), Александр Жабров, Ольга Ковалева, Алексей Морозов, Майя Разорёнова, Дмитрий Христич (Тула) |
akosykh azhabrov okovaleva aljmorozov mrazorenova dkhristich 1 Андрей Косых (Липецк), Александр Жабров, Ольга Ковалева, Алексей Морозов, Майя Разорёнова, Дмитрий Христич (Тула) |
edemin akrylov valukyanenko sshiroky 1 Евгений Дёмин (Нижний Новгород), Антон Крылов, Валерий Лукьяненко, Сергей Широкий (все - Краснодар) |
edemin akrylov valukyanenko sshirokij 1 Евгений Дёмин (Нижний Новгород), Антон Крылов, Валерий Лукьяненко, Сергей Широкий (все - Краснодар) |
rzadorozhny agnoevykh 1 Роман Задорожный ("Бегемот на проводах"), в редакции Алексея Гноевых (Нижний Новгород - Москва) |
rzadorozhnyj agnoevykh 1 Роман Задорожный ("Бегемот на проводах"), в редакции Алексея Гноевых (Нижний Новгород - Москва) |
team 1 Команда "Пей +" |
team 1 Команда "Пей +" |
agerasimovadolgop 1 Анна Герасимова (Долгопрудный) |
agerasimovadolgop 1 Анна Герасимова (Долгопрудный) |
inikolaev 1 Игорь Николаев |
inikolaev 1 Игорь Николаев |
Line 14805 lvasilenko 1 Лариса Василенко (Рига)
|
Line 14805 lvasilenko 1 Лариса Василенко (Рига)
|
atsyganov 1 Александр Цыганов ("Брейнозавры", Архангельск) |
atsyganov 1 Александр Цыганов ("Брейнозавры", Архангельск) |
dpanin 1 Дмитрий Панин |
dpanin 1 Дмитрий Панин |
dnaumov 1 Денис Наумов ("Скифы") |
dnaumov 1 Денис Наумов ("Скифы") |
dzharkov yanevencheny 1 Дмитрий Жарков/Ярослав Невенченый |
dzharkov yanevenchenyj 1 Дмитрий Жарков/Ярослав Невенченый |
abezborodov yurudyk 1 Андрей Безбородов (Львов - Ровно), Юрий Рудык (Тернополь) |
abezborodov yurudyk 1 Андрей Безбородов (Львов - Ровно), Юрий Рудык (Тернополь) |
gostroverkhova alisyansky 1 Галина Островерхова и Александр Лисянский (Харьков) |
gostroverkhova alisyansky 1 Галина Островерхова и Александр Лисянский (Харьков) |
aljchirkov ddemash 1 Алексей Чирков (Донецк) и Дмитрий Демаш (Киев), независимо друг от друга |
aljchirkov ddemash 1 Алексей Чирков (Донецк) и Дмитрий Демаш (Киев), независимо друг от друга |
Line 14909 pyablonko 1 Павел Яблонко
|
Line 14909 pyablonko 1 Павел Яблонко
|
vostrovsky agnoevykh 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Алексей Гноевых (Нижний Новгород) |
vostrovsky agnoevykh 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Алексей Гноевых (Нижний Новгород) |
vostrovsky aldrponomarev 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), в редакции Александра Пономарева (Пермь) |
vostrovsky aldrponomarev 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), в редакции Александра Пономарева (Пермь) |
vkozhin 1 Владимир Кожин (Москва) |
vkozhin 1 Владимир Кожин (Москва) |
ashmygovaty vpecheroga 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый (Киев), в редакции Владимира Печероги (Киев) |
ashmygovatyj vpecheroga 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый (Киев), в редакции Владимира Печероги (Киев) |
dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок ("МИРаж" |
dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок ("МИРаж" |
anurgaleev vmoldavsky 1 Альберт Нургалеев (Рига), в редакции Вадима Молдавского (Рига) |
anurgaleev vmoldavsky 1 Альберт Нургалеев (Рига), в редакции Вадима Молдавского (Рига) |
ktroyan 1 Ксения Троян (Торонто) |
ktroyan 1 Ксения Троян (Торонто) |
Line 15001 dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара-Казань) п
|
Line 15001 dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок (Самара-Казань) п
|
lgelfand ashapiro 1 Леонид Гельфанд и Александр Шапиро (Ришон ле-Цион) |
lgelfand ashapiro 1 Леонид Гельфанд и Александр Шапиро (Ришон ле-Цион) |
knaumenko mmerzlyakov 1 1. Константин Науменко (Киев) 2. Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж) |
knaumenko mmerzlyakov 1 1. Константин Науменко (Киев) 2. Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж) |
aershov vkazhdan 1 Александр Ершов, Виталий Каждан |
aershov vkazhdan 1 Александр Ершов, Виталий Каждан |
lgelfand mperlin vnarezhny 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), Михаил Перлин (Германия), по идее Валерия Нарежного (Иерусалим) |
lgelfand mperlin vnarezhnyj 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), Михаил Перлин (Германия), по идее Валерия Нарежного (Иерусалим) |
mskorchenko 1 Мария Скорченко (Киев) |
mskorchenko 1 Мария Скорченко (Киев) |
dnekrylov dbashuk 1 1-10 - Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев); 11-30 - Дмитрий Башук (Харьков) |
dnekrylov dbashuk 1 1-10 - Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев); 11-30 - Дмитрий Башук (Харьков) |
team 1 Команда "Дуня" |
team 1 Команда "Дуня" |
Line 15138 lmikhlin 1 Леонид Михлин
|
Line 15138 lmikhlin 1 Леонид Михлин
|
adementij 1 Алина Дементий |
adementij 1 Алина Дементий |
vostrovsky nkrapil knaumenko 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Николай Крапиль (Москва), Константин Науменко (Киев) |
vostrovsky nkrapil knaumenko 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Николай Крапиль (Москва), Константин Науменко (Киев) |
yukozmin mkozmin 1 Юрий Козьмин и Максим Козьмин (Ариэль) |
yukozmin mkozmin 1 Юрий Козьмин и Максим Козьмин (Ариэль) |
dpetrushnya 1 Дмитрий Петрушеня, Минск |
dpetrushenya 1 Дмитрий Петрушеня, Минск |
vsekhina yukorobov 1 Валентина Сехина и Юрий Коробов (Саратов) |
vsekhina yukorobov 1 Валентина Сехина и Юрий Коробов (Саратов) |
vbojkov akolesov 1 Виктор Бойков (Раменское), Артем Колесов (Москва) |
vbojkov akolesov 1 Виктор Бойков (Раменское), Артем Колесов (Москва) |
sgavrilov 1 Сергей Гаврилов (Санкт-Петербург) |
sgavrilov 1 Сергей Гаврилов (Санкт-Петербург) |
Line 15201 etislenko kknop 1 Евгений Тисленко (Томс
|
Line 15201 etislenko kknop 1 Евгений Тисленко (Томс
|
mshkundalev 1 Максим Шкундалёв (Минск) |
mshkundalev 1 Максим Шкундалёв (Минск) |
dkhinich isedov 1 Денис Хинич, Игорь Седов (оба - Казань) |
dkhinich isedov 1 Денис Хинич, Игорь Седов (оба - Казань) |
iratner 1 М.Лермонтов и Илья Ратнер |
iratner 1 М.Лермонтов и Илья Ратнер |
vvorobev azadorozhny 1 Вадим Воробьёв, Андрей Задорожний |
vvorobev azadorozhnij 1 Вадим Воробьёв, Андрей Задорожний |
etimoshenko smereminsky 1 Егор Тимошенко, идея - Станислав Мереминский |
etimoshenko smereminsky 1 Егор Тимошенко, идея - Станислав Мереминский |
vsadov lpodolny 1 Владимир Садов, Леонид Подольный (Тель-Авив) |
vsadov lpodolnyj 1 Владимир Садов, Леонид Подольный (Тель-Авив) |
enochevkin sglinsky asukhanova 1 Евгений Ночёвкин, Станислав Глинский, Анастасия Суханова |
enochevkin sglinsky asukhanova 1 Евгений Ночёвкин, Станислав Глинский, Анастасия Суханова |
anabramov aliber bshojkhet 1 Андрей Абрамов (Ростов-на-Дону), Александр Либер (Санкт-Петербург), при участии Бориса Шойхета (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
anabramov aliber bshojkhet 1 Андрей Абрамов (Ростов-на-Дону), Александр Либер (Санкт-Петербург), при участии Бориса Шойхета (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
kknop ekaminskaya 1 Константин Кноп, Елена Каминская |
kknop ekaminskaya 1 Константин Кноп, Елена Каминская |
Line 15231 vladisshukshin 1 Владислав Шукшин ("Фиес
|
Line 15231 vladisshukshin 1 Владислав Шукшин ("Фиес
|
lklimovich nlegenky 1 Леонид Климович (Гомель), Николай Лёгенький (Минск) |
lklimovich nlegenky 1 Леонид Климович (Гомель), Николай Лёгенький (Минск) |
auspanov bkhanukaev bshojkhet 1 Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне), Борис Ханукаев (Бургхаузен), Александр Успанов (Омск) |
auspanov bkhanukaev bshojkhet 1 Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне), Борис Ханукаев (Бургхаузен), Александр Успанов (Омск) |
nfrolova 1 Наталья Фролова |
nfrolova 1 Наталья Фролова |
nromany 1 Надежда Романий (Новочебоксарск) |
nromanij 1 Надежда Романий (Новочебоксарск) |
mlipshits glvovich 1 Мария Липшиц, Григорий Львович |
mlipshits glvovich 1 Мария Липшиц, Григорий Львович |
rkarimov 1 Руслан Каримов, команда "Черный лед", г.Чернушка |
rkarimov 1 Руслан Каримов, команда "Черный лед", г.Чернушка |
mpotashev snikolenko 1 Максим Поташев (Москва) и Сергей Николенко (Санкт-Петербург) (1-3 туры); Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) (4 тур) |
mpotashev snikolenko 1 Максим Поташев (Москва) и Сергей Николенко (Санкт-Петербург) (1-3 туры); Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) (4 тур) |
Line 15699 nmuratov 1 Нияз Муратов ("Серое вещество
|
Line 15699 nmuratov 1 Нияз Муратов ("Серое вещество
|
vkazakevich bmonosov 1 Виктория Казакевич, Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург) |
vkazakevich bmonosov 1 Виктория Казакевич, Борис Моносов (Санкт-Петербург) |
sglinsky 1 Станислав Глинский (Москва) |
sglinsky 1 Станислав Глинский (Москва) |
yutkachenko 1 Ю. Ткаченко (Полтава) |
yutkachenko 1 Ю. Ткаченко (Полтава) |
yuzagrebelny achizhov 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк - Киев), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
yuzagrebelnyj achizhov 1 Юрий Загребельный (Донецк - Киев), Александр Чижов (Харцызск) |
alkudryavtsev imazin ityunkin 1 Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев), Игорь Мазин (Вашингтон), Игорь Тюнькин (Москва) |
alkudryavtsev imazin ityunkin 1 Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев), Игорь Мазин (Вашингтон), Игорь Тюнькин (Москва) |
obalazanova santonenko 1 Оксана Балазанова, Сергей Антоненко (Днепропетровск) |
obalazanova santonenko 1 Оксана Балазанова, Сергей Антоненко (Днепропетровск) |
aviktorov mzimin szotov 1 Артем Викторов (Саратов), Максим Зимин (Саратов - Москва), Сергей Зотов (Саратов) |
aviktorov mzimin szotov 1 Артем Викторов (Саратов), Максим Зимин (Саратов - Москва), Сергей Зотов (Саратов) |
okhristenko avinichenko 1 Олег Христенко и Анна Виниченко |
okhristenko avinichenko 1 Олег Христенко и Анна Виниченко |
amukhametkaliev amatukhno 1 Анвар Мухаметкалиев (Алматы), Артем Матухно (Одесса) |
amukhametkaliev amatukhno 1 Анвар Мухаметкалиев (Алматы), Артем Матухно (Одесса) |
ashmygovaty rgorusev 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, Руслан Горусев (Киев) |
ashmygovatyj rgorusev 1 Анатолий Шмыговатый, Руслан Горусев (Киев) |
mlokshin abelkin 1 Михаил Локшин, Анатолий Белкин |
mlokshin abelkin 1 Михаил Локшин, Анатолий Белкин |
nantonovamurom 1 Н.М.Антонова, Муром |
nantonovamurom 1 Н.М.Антонова, Муром |
dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок, РК БИТ |
dborok 1 Дмитрий Борок, РК БИТ |
Line 15726 abelkin lbrukhis 1 Анатолий Белкин, Леон
|
Line 15726 abelkin lbrukhis 1 Анатолий Белкин, Леон
|
svostrikov 1 Сергей Востриков (Тула) |
svostrikov 1 Сергей Востриков (Тула) |
yudzyubenko amatukhno 1 Юрий Дзюбенко (Запорожье), Артем Матухно (Одесса) |
yudzyubenko amatukhno 1 Юрий Дзюбенко (Запорожье), Артем Матухно (Одесса) |
egazazyan 1 Ева Газазян, 4 класс |
egazazyan 1 Ева Газазян, 4 класс |
mfrolova nlazebny 1 Мария Фролова и Никита Лазебный |
mfrolova nlazebnyj 1 Мария Фролова и Никита Лазебный |
isafro epasternak 1 Илья Сафро, Евгения Пастернак |
isafro epasternak 1 Илья Сафро, Евгения Пастернак |
team 1 "Котпес и Феникс" (Днепропетровск) |
team 1 "Котпес и Феникс" (Днепропетровск) |
dsolovev vmoiseenko 1 Владимир Моисеенко, Дмитрий Соловьев (Саранск) |
dsolovev vmoiseenko 1 Владимир Моисеенко, Дмитрий Соловьев (Саранск) |
Line 15776 team 1 Команда Invicti ГУ ВШЭ
|
Line 15776 team 1 Команда Invicti ГУ ВШЭ
|
etapilskaya vmyalov 1 Екатерина Тапильская (Москва), Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
etapilskaya vmyalov 1 Екатерина Тапильская (Москва), Виктор Мялов (Днепропетровск) |
sbataev 1 Сергей Батаев, "МордоБОЙЗ", Саранск |
sbataev 1 Сергей Батаев, "МордоБОЙЗ", Саранск |
nkonovalov 1 Никита Коновалов (Коломна) |
nkonovalov 1 Никита Коновалов (Коломна) |
abulany 1 А. Буланый |
abulanyj 1 А. Буланый |
lmednikov sbrover yapodolny 1 Леонид Медников, Сюзи Бровер, Яков Подольный |
lmednikov sbrover yapodolnyj 1 Леонид Медников, Сюзи Бровер, Яков Подольный |
akhomyakov 1 Андрей Хомяков |
akhomyakov 1 Андрей Хомяков |
mpotashev mrusso 1 Максим Поташев, Максим Руссо |
mpotashev mrusso 1 Максим Поташев, Максим Руссо |
apoluehktov acherdantsev 1 Антон Полуэктов, Андрей Черданцев |
apoluehktov acherdantsev 1 Антон Полуэктов, Андрей Черданцев |
Line 15912 akolesov avolykhov 1 Артем Колесов (Моск
|
Line 15912 akolesov avolykhov 1 Артем Колесов (Моск
|
vyalukyanenko 1 Слава Лукьяненко (Гомель) |
vyalukyanenko 1 Слава Лукьяненко (Гомель) |
vostrovsky kknop 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Константин Кноп (Санкт-Петербург) |
vostrovsky kknop 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Константин Кноп (Санкт-Петербург) |
iefimenko 1 Игорь Ефименко |
iefimenko 1 Игорь Ефименко |
dskladanny 1 Денис Складанный |
dskladannyj 1 Денис Складанный |
aefremova dlure 1 Анна Ефремова, Дмитрий Лурье |
aefremova dlure 1 Анна Ефремова, Дмитрий Лурье |
ababushkina 1 Анна Бабушкина (Москва) |
ababushkina 1 Анна Бабушкина (Москва) |
dmkuznetsov abaklanov 1 Дмитрий Кузнецов и Алексей Бакланов |
dmkuznetsov abaklanov 1 Дмитрий Кузнецов и Алексей Бакланов |
Line 15962 vkrivolapov dbashuk 1 Валерий Криволапов
|
Line 15962 vkrivolapov dbashuk 1 Валерий Криволапов
|
ovostrikova karistov 1 Ольга Вострикова (Тула), редакция Кима Аристова (Тула) |
ovostrikova karistov 1 Ольга Вострикова (Тула), редакция Кима Аристова (Тула) |
iajzyatulova aljgilev 1 Иделия Айзятулова, Алексей Гилёв (50) |
iajzyatulova aljgilev 1 Иделия Айзятулова, Алексей Гилёв (50) |
akamilyanov redautov 1 Айдар Камильянов (Казань), Ренат Даутов (Казань) |
akamilyanov redautov 1 Айдар Камильянов (Казань), Ренат Даутов (Казань) |
lkurinnaya dkurinny 1 Лилия Куринная и Денис Куринный (Киев) |
lkurinnaya dkurinnyj 1 Лилия Куринная и Денис Куринный (Киев) |
tveremeenko 1 Татьяна Веремеенко (Екатеринбург - Москва) |
tveremeenko 1 Татьяна Веремеенко (Екатеринбург - Москва) |
abelkin nnikolaev 1 Николай Николаев (1-4), Анатолий Белкин (5) |
abelkin nnikolaev 1 Николай Николаев (1-4), Анатолий Белкин (5) |
kstartsev 1 Константин Старцев ("Эстакада") |
kstartsev 1 Константин Старцев ("Эстакада") |
Line 16059 rkrop 1 Роман Кроп
|
Line 16059 rkrop 1 Роман Кроп
|
lklimovich dbashuk 1 Леонид Климович (Гомель), Дмитрий Башук (Харьков) |
lklimovich dbashuk 1 Леонид Климович (Гомель), Дмитрий Башук (Харьков) |
ganufriev 1 Григорий Ануфриев |
ganufriev 1 Григорий Ануфриев |
aliber eponikarov nponikarov 1 Александр Либер, Евгений Поникаров, Николай Поникаров |
aliber eponikarov nponikarov 1 Александр Либер, Евгений Поникаров, Николай Поникаров |
kkolyvanov azadorozhny 1 Константин Колыванов, Андрей Задорожний |
kkolyvanov azadorozhnij 1 Константин Колыванов, Андрей Задорожний |
akorobejnikov abogoslovsky 1 Александр Коробейников, Алексей Богословский (40) |
akorobejnikov abogoslovsky 1 Александр Коробейников, Алексей Богословский (40) |
kkhvistani 1 Кетино Хвистани (Цагери, Грузия) |
kkhvistani 1 Кетино Хвистани (Цагери, Грузия) |
mkukhtin 1 Максим Кухтин (Соликамск) |
mkukhtin 1 Максим Кухтин (Соликамск) |
Line 16266 tbarsky kstarokhamskaya 1 Тимур Барский,
|
Line 16266 tbarsky kstarokhamskaya 1 Тимур Барский,
|
andsokolovmsk akolesov 1 Андрей Соколов, в редакции Артема Колесова |
andsokolovmsk akolesov 1 Андрей Соколов, в редакции Артема Колесова |
adubrovsky dmansurova 1 Алексей Дубровский, в редакции Денизы Мансуровой |
adubrovsky dmansurova 1 Алексей Дубровский, в редакции Денизы Мансуровой |
pberezovsky 1 Павел Березовский (Рига) |
pberezovsky 1 Павел Березовский (Рига) |
ayurjev 1 Александр Юрьев, Норильск |
ayurev 1 Александр Юрьев, Норильск |
pkaragin 1 Павел Карагин (Санкт-Петербург) |
pkaragin 1 Павел Карагин (Санкт-Петербург) |
unknownauthor 1 ??? (Иркутск) |
unknownauthor 1 ??? (Иркутск) |
abuchatsky atrefilov 1 Александр Бучацкий (Самара), Алексей Трефилов (Калуга) |
abuchatsky atrefilov 1 Александр Бучацкий (Самара), Алексей Трефилов (Калуга) |
Line 16334 lbolotova 1 Лариса Болотова (Москва)
|
Line 16334 lbolotova 1 Лариса Болотова (Москва)
|
ddolgikh 1 Дмитрий ДОлгих (Киров) |
ddolgikh 1 Дмитрий ДОлгих (Киров) |
aruchkovsky 1 Александр Ручковский |
aruchkovsky 1 Александр Ручковский |
elginzburg igelfond 1 Елена Гинзбург и Игорь Гельфонд (Хайфа) |
elginzburg igelfond 1 Елена Гинзбург и Игорь Гельфонд (Хайфа) |
kchurashev 1 Константин Чурашов |
kchurashov 1 Константин Чурашов |
lklimovich epotenko 1 Леонид Климович и Елена Потенко |
lklimovich epotenko 1 Леонид Климович и Елена Потенко |
nchernykhsaransk 1 Наталья Черных ("Посторонним В.") |
nchernykhsaransk 1 Наталья Черных ("Посторонним В.") |
spopov smalkin 1 Станислав Попов, Сергей Малкин |
spopov smalkin 1 Станислав Попов, Сергей Малкин |
Line 16484 arogozina emajsyuk 1 Анна Майсюк и Евген
|
Line 16484 arogozina emajsyuk 1 Анна Майсюк и Евген
|
ehkats inemets 1 Мила Кац, Илья Немец |
ehkats inemets 1 Мила Кац, Илья Немец |
apuplikov 1 Александр Пупликов (Нижний Новгород) |
apuplikov 1 Александр Пупликов (Нижний Новгород) |
nkovrizhnykh akolesov 1 Николай Коврижных (Киров) и Артем Колесов (Москва) |
nkovrizhnykh akolesov 1 Николай Коврижных (Киров) и Артем Колесов (Москва) |
ocherny 1 О. Черный |
ochernyj 1 О. Черный |
vrymarev 1 Виталий Рымарев |
vrymarev 1 Виталий Рымарев |
mbogatov rkhajbullin 1 Максим Богатов, Ренат Хайбуллин |
mbogatov rkhajbullin 1 Максим Богатов, Ренат Хайбуллин |
sburlak mpotashev 1 Светлана Бурлак и Максим Поташев |
sburlak mpotashev 1 Светлана Бурлак и Максим Поташев |
Line 16660 dsolovev achizhov 1 Дмитрий Соловьев (Са
|
Line 16660 dsolovev achizhov 1 Дмитрий Соловьев (Са
|
dshanin 1 Дмитрий Шанин (Краснодар) |
dshanin 1 Дмитрий Шанин (Краснодар) |
szapornikova 1 Светлана Запорникова |
szapornikova 1 Светлана Запорникова |
yukorobov 1 Юрий Коробов (Саратов), на основе идеи 123 (Зачупыжинск) |
yukorobov 1 Юрий Коробов (Саратов), на основе идеи 123 (Зачупыжинск) |
dkurinny lkurinnaya 1 Денис Куринный, Лилия Куринная |
dkurinnyj lkurinnaya 1 Денис Куринный, Лилия Куринная |
gbystrov 1 Георгий Быстров (Маарду) |
gbystrov 1 Георгий Быстров (Маарду) |
ntatuashvili 1 Ника Татуашвили (Рустави) |
ntatuashvili 1 Ника Татуашвили (Рустави) |
kfrolov 1 Кирилл Фролов |
kfrolov 1 Кирилл Фролов |
Line 16889 amakarov tsajfullin 1 Александр Макаров
|
Line 16889 amakarov tsajfullin 1 Александр Макаров
|
iratner 1 Илья Ратнер и М. Лисянский ("Моя Москва") |
iratner 1 Илья Ратнер и М. Лисянский ("Моя Москва") |
nburkovskaya 1 Бурковская Наталья, "Регион 13", Саранск |
nburkovskaya 1 Бурковская Наталья, "Регион 13", Саранск |
ngulyaev gostrov 1 Николай Гуляев, Григорий Остров |
ngulyaev gostrov 1 Николай Гуляев, Григорий Остров |
lgelfand mperlin vnarezhny 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), Михаил Перлин (Кельн), по идее Валерия Нарежного |
lgelfand mperlin vnarezhnyj 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), Михаил Перлин (Кельн), по идее Валерия Нарежного |
aldrvlasov 1 Власов Александр |
aldrvlasov 1 Власов Александр |
akhodorenko yumalyarevich 1 Антон "Ы" Ходоренко, Юлия Сергеевна Маляревич |
akhodorenko yumalyarevich 1 Антон "Ы" Ходоренко, Юлия Сергеевна Маляревич |
unknown 1 Дина |
unknown 1 Дина |
Line 16962 slitvinov 1 Сергей Литвинов (Ростов-на-Д
|
Line 16962 slitvinov 1 Сергей Литвинов (Ростов-на-Д
|
agnilitskaya 1 Анна Гнилицкая (Ростов-на-Дону) |
agnilitskaya 1 Анна Гнилицкая (Ростов-на-Дону) |
astakun 1 Алексей Стакун (Ростов-на-Дону) |
astakun 1 Алексей Стакун (Ростов-на-Дону) |
sgorbunovriga 1 Сергей Горбунов (Рига) |
sgorbunovriga 1 Сергей Горбунов (Рига) |
|
knaumenko bbektemirov 1 1. Константин Науменко (Киев) 2. Баур Бектемиров (Астана) 3. Баур Бектемиров (Астана) 4. Баур Бектемиров (Астана) 5. Баур Бектемиров (Астана) |
|
knaumenko bbektemirov 1 1. Константин Науменко (Киев) 2. Константин Науменко (Киев) 3. Константин Науменко (Киев) 4. Константин Науменко (Киев) 5. Баур Бектемиров (Астана) |
|
azhabrov knaumenko 1 1. Александр Жабров (Тула) 2. Александр Жабров (Тула) 3. Константин Науменко (Киев) 4. Александр Жабров (Тула) 5. Константин Науменко (Киев) |
|
ppopov andpopov 1 Павел Попов (Самара - Санкт-Петербург) и Андрей Попов (Самара) |
|
akorobejnikov sgrigorev 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов), по идее Сергея Григорьева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
knaumenko igelfond 1 Константин Науменко (Киев), при активном участии Игоря Гельфонда (Хайфа) |
|
dnekrylov knaumenko 1 1. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) 2. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) 3. Константин Науменко (Киев) 4. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) 5. Константин Науменко (Киев) |
|
akarlinskaya vkarlinsky 1 Александра Карлинская и Вадим Карлинский (Москва) |
|
mmerzlyakov nfarukshin 1 Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж) и Наиль Фарукшин (Навои) |
|
aarkhipov 1 Андрей Архипов (Рига) |
|
akolyshkin mmerzlyakov 1 Александр Колышкин (Санкт-Петербург) и Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж) |
|
bbektemirov knaumenko 1 1. Баур Бектемиров (Астана) 2. Константин Науменко (Киев) 3. Константин Науменко (Киев) 4. Константин Науменко (Киев) 5. Баур Бектемиров (Астана) |
|
dnekrylov knaumenko 1 1. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) 2. Константин Науменко (Киев) 3. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) 4. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) 5. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) |
|
dsalnikov sshibanov 1 Дмитрий Сальников (Москва), Серафим Шибанов (Москва) |
|
sshibanov mmerzlyakov 1 Серафим Шибанов (Москва) и Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж) |
|
mdrachev akorobejnikov 1 Максим Драчёв (Кемерово), Александр Коробейников (Саратов) |
|
dnekrylov knaumenko 1 1. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) 2. Константин Науменко (Киев) 3. Константин Науменко (Киев) 4. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) 5. Дмитрий Некрылов (Киев) |
|
knaumenko isemushin 1 1. Константин Науменко (Киев) 2. Константин Науменко (Киев) 3. Константин Науменко (Киев) 4. Константин Науменко (Киев) 5. Иван Семушин (Москва) |
|
itokarev 1 Илья Токарев (Заречный) |
|
akotlyarov knaumenko 1 1. Александр Котляров (Екатеринбург) 2. Константин Науменко (Киев) 3. Александр Котляров (Екатеринбург) 4. Александр Котляров (Екатеринбург) 5. Александр Котляров (Екатеринбург) |
|
avedekhin pershov mmezhova 1 Александр Ведехин (Таллин), Павел Ершов, Марина Межова (оба - Москва) |
|
vbreev 1 Виталий Бреев (Глазго) |
|
dkorogodov eafanaseva 1 Дмитрий Корогодов и Екатерина Афанасьева (Воронеж) |
|
abajchibaev 1 Али Байчибаев (Краснодар) |
|
yushatts vbreev 1 Юрий Шатц (Рига) и Виталий Бреев (Глазго) |
|
eklyukina 1 Екатерина Клюкина (Псков) |
|
andmartynenko 1 Андрей Мартыненко (Киев) |
|
atemnikov 1 Андрей Темников (Киев) |
|
sefimov mmerzlyakov bshojkhet 1 Сергей Ефимов (Волгоград), при самом активном участии редакторов Максима Мерзлякова (Воронеж) и Бориса Шойхета (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
|
andmartynenko atemnikov 1 Андрей Мартыненко и Андрей Темников (Киев) |
|
asavvin 1 Антон Саввин (Киев) |