version 1.521, 2016/10/01 01:00:20
|
version 1.541, 2016/11/03 23:45:55
|
Line 3707 raskerov 1 Ровшан Аскеров (Баку - Москва
|
Line 3707 raskerov 1 Ровшан Аскеров (Баку - Москва
|
rinozemtsev 1 Роман Иноземцев |
rinozemtsev 1 Роман Иноземцев |
rsarukhanyan 1 Рубен Саруханян |
rsarukhanyan 1 Рубен Саруханян |
rkhaitkulov 1 Руслан Хаиткулов (Москва) |
rkhaitkulov 1 Руслан Хаиткулов (Москва) |
akozhokar 1 Санду Кожокарь (Кишинев) |
|
saleksandrova 1 Светлана Александрова |
saleksandrova 1 Светлана Александрова |
sbrodetskaya 1 Светлана Бродецкая |
sbrodetskaya 1 Светлана Бродецкая |
slankina 1 Светлана Ланкина |
slankina 1 Светлана Ланкина |
Line 6228 sbelov 1 Сергей Белов ("Анно Домини")
|
Line 6227 sbelov 1 Сергей Белов ("Анно Домини")
|
sberezhnoj 1 Сергей Бережной |
sberezhnoj 1 Сергей Бережной |
sbogoslovsky 1 Сергей Богословский |
sbogoslovsky 1 Сергей Богословский |
sgavrilov aljsmirnov 1 Сергей Гаврилов (в редакции Алексея Смирнова) |
sgavrilov aljsmirnov 1 Сергей Гаврилов (в редакции Алексея Смирнова) |
sgergeledzhiu 1 Сергей Гергеледжиу (Кишинев) |
sgergelezhiu 1 Сергей Гергележиу (Кишинев) |
sdashkevich 1 Сергей Дашкевич (Гродно) |
sdashkevich 1 Сергей Дашкевич (Гродно) |
sdmitruk 1 Сергей Дмитрук |
sdmitruk 1 Сергей Дмитрук |
sdmitruk sovsyankin 1 Сергей Дмитрук, Сергей Овсянкин |
sdmitruk sovsyankin 1 Сергей Дмитрук, Сергей Овсянкин |
Line 9406 aklejner galkhazov 1 Александр Клейнер,
|
Line 9405 aklejner galkhazov 1 Александр Клейнер,
|
akoblov amakarov 1 Александр Коблов (Краснодар), Александр Макаров (Орел) |
akoblov amakarov 1 Александр Коблов (Краснодар), Александр Макаров (Орел) |
akoblov dsinelnikov 1 Александр Коблов (Краснодар), Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Краснодар) |
akoblov dsinelnikov 1 Александр Коблов (Краснодар), Даниил Синельников (Ейск - Краснодар) |
akozhemyachenko estrabykin 1 Александр Кожемяченко и Евгений Страбыкин |
akozhemyachenko estrabykin 1 Александр Кожемяченко и Евгений Страбыкин |
akozhokar 1 Александр Кожокарь (Кишинев) |
|
akozhokar galkhazov 1 Александр Кожокарь, Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев) |
|
akozyarsky 1 Александр Козярский (Кривой Рог) |
akozyarsky 1 Александр Козярский (Кривой Рог) |
aldrkojfman yushatts 1 Александр Койфман (Ариэль), Юрий Шатц (Рига) |
aldrkojfman yushatts 1 Александр Койфман (Ариэль), Юрий Шатц (Рига) |
akolotovkin 1 Александр Колотовкин (Калуга) |
akolotovkin 1 Александр Колотовкин (Калуга) |
Line 9934 aboyarshinov 1 Алексей Бояршинов
|
Line 9931 aboyarshinov 1 Алексей Бояршинов
|
abutyrin 1 Алексей Бутырин (Москва) |
abutyrin 1 Алексей Бутырин (Москва) |
avarfolomeev 1 Алексей Варфоломеев (Харьков) |
avarfolomeev 1 Алексей Варфоломеев (Харьков) |
avarypaev 1 Алексей Варыпаев, Харьков |
avarypaev 1 Алексей Варыпаев, Харьков |
avashkevich 1 Алексей Вашкевич (Красноярск) |
alvashkevich 1 Алексей Вашкевич (Красноярск) |
avinogradov imyagkova 1 Алексей Виноградов, Ирина Мягкова |
avinogradov imyagkova 1 Алексей Виноградов, Ирина Мягкова |
avinokurov 1 Алексей Винокуров |
avinokurov 1 Алексей Винокуров |
avinokurov 1 Алексей Винокуров ("Второе дыхание") |
avinokurov 1 Алексей Винокуров ("Второе дыхание") |
Line 10729 aefremova anatvorobev 1 Анна Ефремова и
|
Line 10726 aefremova anatvorobev 1 Анна Ефремова и
|
aefremova abelkin 1 Анна Ефремова, Анатолий Белкин |
aefremova abelkin 1 Анна Ефремова, Анатолий Белкин |
aefremova dlure 1 Анна Ефремова, Дмитрий Лурье |
aefremova dlure 1 Анна Ефремова, Дмитрий Лурье |
aefremova azajtseva 1 Анна Ефремова, в соавторстве с Анной Зайцевой |
aefremova azajtseva 1 Анна Ефремова, в соавторстве с Анной Зайцевой |
azhizhko 1 Анна Жижко (Иркутск) |
achugreeva 1 Анна Жижко (Иркутск) |
azajdel bshojkhet 1 Анна Зайдель (Франкфурт-на-Майне), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
azajdel bshojkhet 1 Анна Зайдель (Франкфурт-на-Майне), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
azajtseva aefremova 1 Анна Зайцева в соавторстве с Анной Ефремовой |
azajtseva aefremova 1 Анна Зайцева в соавторстве с Анной Ефремовой |
azajtseva iitkin 1 Анна Зайцева, Илья Иткин |
azajtseva iitkin 1 Анна Зайцева, Илья Иткин |
Line 10740 anivanova 1 Анна Иванова (Санкт-Петербур
|
Line 10737 anivanova 1 Анна Иванова (Санкт-Петербур
|
akalitina dmbondarenko 1 Анна Калитина, Дмитрий Бондаренко (Мурманск) |
akalitina dmbondarenko 1 Анна Калитина, Дмитрий Бондаренко (Мурманск) |
akaplun vkaplun 1 Анна Каплун (Днепропетровск - Киев), Владимир Каплун (Запорожье - Киев) |
akaplun vkaplun 1 Анна Каплун (Днепропетровск - Киев), Владимир Каплун (Запорожье - Киев) |
azajdel 1 Анна Кветная |
azajdel 1 Анна Кветная |
akozlova mkochkin 1 Анна Козлова, Максим Кочкин (Киров) |
akozlovakirov mkochkin 1 Анна Козлова, Максим Кочкин (Киров) |
akolb vkolb 1 Анна Колб, Владислав Колб (Киев) |
akolb vkolb 1 Анна Колб, Владислав Колб (Киев) |
akolobova 1 Анна Колобова (Ростов-на-Дону) |
akolobova 1 Анна Колобова (Ростов-на-Дону) |
akosterina ikabanova artsergeev 1 Анна Костерина, Ирина Кабанова, Артем Сергеев |
akosterina ikabanova artsergeev 1 Анна Костерина, Ирина Кабанова, Артем Сергеев |
Line 11901 vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов
|
Line 11898 vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов
|
vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов ("Едва") |
vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов ("Едва") |
vtambov 1 Вячеслав Тамбов |
vtambov 1 Вячеслав Тамбов |
vteterin bbulaev team 1 Вячеслав Тетерин, Борис Булаев и команда "Тормоза" |
vteterin bbulaev team 1 Вячеслав Тетерин, Борис Булаев и команда "Тормоза" |
vchekushin 1 Вячеслав Чекушин (Рига) |
vyachekushin 1 Вячеслав Чекушин (Рига) |
vsherstyuk 1 Вячеслав Шерстюк (Полтава) |
vsherstyuk 1 Вячеслав Шерстюк (Полтава) |
ganufriev 1 Г-н Ануфриев |
ganufriev 1 Г-н Ануфриев |
gkantor 1 Г. Кантор |
gkantor 1 Г. Кантор |
Line 18019 aefimtsov ieremin 1 Андрей Ефимцов и Ива
|
Line 18016 aefimtsov ieremin 1 Андрей Ефимцов и Ива
|
akorobejnikov dbashuk 1 1-6 - Александр Коробейников (Саратов); 7-12 - Дмитрий Башук (Харьков) |
akorobejnikov dbashuk 1 1-6 - Александр Коробейников (Саратов); 7-12 - Дмитрий Башук (Харьков) |
vleonchenko dsvintitsky 1 Валерий Леонченко (Кишинев), при участии Дмитрия Свинтицкого (Могилев) |
vleonchenko dsvintitsky 1 Валерий Леонченко (Кишинев), при участии Дмитрия Свинтицкого (Могилев) |
estolyarova 1 Елена Столярова (Харьков) |
estolyarova 1 Елена Столярова (Харьков) |
sgergeledzhiu mmatveev 1 Сергей Гергеледжиу (Кишинев), Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург) |
sgergelezhiu mmatveev 1 Сергей Гергележиу (Кишинев), Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург) |
aldrsolovev 1 Александр Соловьёв (Кишинев) |
aldrsolovev 1 Александр Соловьёв (Кишинев) |
mvasilashku 1 Маргарита Василашку (Кишинев) |
mvasilashku 1 Маргарита Василашку (Кишинев) |
asemenov 1 Артем Семёнов (Ташкент) |
asemenov 1 Артем Семёнов (Ташкент) |
Line 18192 mspehtaru 1 Марчел Спэтару (Кишинев - Бу
|
Line 18189 mspehtaru 1 Марчел Спэтару (Кишинев - Бу
|
ivasilikeh 1 Ион Василикэ (Кишинев) |
ivasilikeh 1 Ион Василикэ (Кишинев) |
gvolovnik 1 Галина Воловник (Рыбница) |
gvolovnik 1 Галина Воловник (Рыбница) |
galkhazov elivandovsky 1 Григорий Алхазов, по идее Евгения Ливандовского (оба - Кишинев) |
galkhazov elivandovsky 1 Григорий Алхазов, по идее Евгения Ливандовского (оба - Кишинев) |
ikozhokaru 1 Ион Кожокару (Кишинев) |
|
ifelya 1 Ион-Михай Феля (Кишинев - Яссы) |
ifelya 1 Ион-Михай Феля (Кишинев - Яссы) |
akorobejnikov dborok 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов), при участии Дмитрия Борока (Самара - Москва) |
akorobejnikov dborok 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов), при участии Дмитрия Борока (Самара - Москва) |
arozhdestvin sspeshkov 1 Александр Рождествин (Самара), Сергей Спешков (Москва) |
arozhdestvin sspeshkov 1 Александр Рождествин (Самара), Сергей Спешков (Москва) |
Line 18669 spodlipsky 1 Станислав Подлипский ("Aspe
|
Line 18665 spodlipsky 1 Станислав Подлипский ("Aspe
|
skosovich 1 Святослав Косович (Тюмень) |
skosovich 1 Святослав Косович (Тюмень) |
enikitinamir 1 Екатерина Белостоцкая |
enikitinamir 1 Екатерина Белостоцкая |
rabdurakhmanov 1 Р. Абдурахманов |
rabdurakhmanov 1 Р. Абдурахманов |
|
akoshelnik 1 Александр Кошельник (Екатеринбург) |
|
idemyantsev mmatveev 1 Игорь Демьянцев (Гомель), Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург) - написан независимо |
|
mmatveev aldrponomarev 1 Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург), Александр Пономарёв (Пермь) |
|
gzyryanov 1 Григорий Зырянов (Пермь) |
|
mabramov 1 Максим Абрамов (Казань) |
|
palikin 1 Павел Аликин (Пермь) |
|
palikin amukhina 1 Павел Аликин, Анастасия Мухина (Пермь) |
|
nyakovleva aboronenko 1 Наталья Яковлева и Алексей Бороненко |
|
unknown 1 Джон Клиз, Терри Гиллиам, Терри Джонс, Эрик Айдл, Грэм Чэпмен, Майкл Пэйлин |
|
unknown 1 Филиппа Фут |
|
unknown 1 Рене Декарт |
|
slobachev sterentev nfarukshin 1 Сергей Лобачёв (Нижний Новгород), Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург), Наиль Фарукшин (Навои - Москва) |
|
mmatveev mmerzlyakov 1 1-7 - Мишель Матвеев (Санкт-Петербург); 8-15 - Максим Мерзляков (Воронеж) |
|
galkhazov mmatveev 1 Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев), по идее Мишеля Матвеева (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
dleka ayasinsky 1 Дойна Лека, Андрей Ясинский (Кишинев) |
|
emuravsky galkhazov 1 Евгений Муравский, Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев) |
|
idodi 1 Ион Доди (Кишинев) |
|
skozhokar 1 Санду Кожокарь (Кишинев) |
|
skozhokar galkhazov 1 Санду Кожокарь, Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев) |
|
ikozhokar 1 Ион Кожокарь (Кишинев) |
|
ksakharov mabramov 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) и Максим Абрамов (Казань) |
|
ksakharov klikharev 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), по наводке Константина Лихарева (Москва) |
|
ubulavintseva 1 Ульяна Булавинцева (Москва) |
|
mseropyan sovsyankin 1 Михаил Серопян и Сергей Овсянкин (Краснодар) |
|
amukhametkaliev psolakhyan 1 Анвар Мухаметкалиев (Алматы) и Павел Солахян (Ереван) |
|
sterentev rkhaitkulov 1 Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург) и Руслан Хаиткулов (Москва) |
|
akolesov aobukhova 1 Артем Колесов (Москва), Алиса Обухова (Киров - Санкт-Петербург) |
|
akolyshkin sterentev 1 Александр Колышкин и Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
mryzhok sterentev 1 Михаил Рыжок, Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
gchepikov aguletsky 1 Герман Чепиков, Артем Гулецкий (Минск) |
|
yumalyarevich npachkova dkuklenko 1 Юлия Маляревич, Наталия Пачкова, Дмитрий Кукленко (Харьков) |
|
dkuklenko npachkova akhodorenko 1 Дмитрий Кукленко, Наталия Пачкова, Антон Ходоренко (Харьков) |
|
dnekrylov mklimenko esibiryak 1 Дмитрий Некрылов, Мария Клименко, Евгений Сибиряк (Киев) |
|
dstrilchuk vdudchak vbojko 1 Дмитрий Стрильчук (Львов), Владимир Дудчак (Киев - Ровно), Василий Бойко (Ровно) |
|
imisyats apundor 1 Иван Мисяць и Андрей Пундор (Львов) |
|
vmalandina ehgolub 1 Виктория Маландина и Эдуард Голуб (Киев) |
|
vostrovsky abojkokiev orodnov 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Андрей Бойко (Киев - Малая Виска), Олег Роднов (Киев) |
|
vostrovsky atemnikov abojkokiev 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Андрей Темников (Киев), Андрей Бойко (Киев - Малая Виска) |
|
esibiryak 1 Евгений Сибиряк (Киев) |
|
vgnes 1 Вадим Гнесь (Ровно) |
|
esibiryak 1 Евгений Сибиряк (Киев) |
|
vgnes 1 Вадим Гнесь (Ровно) |
|
eivchenko 1 Елена Ивченко (Киев - Мариуполь) |
|
mosadchij 1 Михаил Осадчий (Киев) |
|
rsavulyak 1 Руслан Савуляк (Ровно) |
|
ehgrankovsky 1 Эдвард Гранковский (Киев - Лунд) |
|
avolosatov ksakharov mivanov 1 Антон Волосатов и Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка); топ-редактор - Михаил Иванов (Саратов) |
|
dpetrov atolesnikov 1 Дмитрий Петров (Санкт-Петербург) и Александр Толесников (Иерусалим) |
|
slobachev sterentev 1 Сергей Лобачёв (Нижний Новгород) и Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
slobachev sterentev 1 Сергей Лобачёв (Нижний Новгород), Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
team 1 Команда "КТС" (Киров) |
|
abolotova 1 Алла Болотова (Ивантеевка) |
|
vbelyaev 1 Виталий Беляев (Калуга) |
|
vyarmolnik 1 Валерий Ярмольник (Дубна) |
|
abulavchuk alvashkevich 1 Александр Булавчук и Алексей Вашкевич (Красноярск) |
|
akorobejnikov andmartynenko 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов), Андрей Мартыненко (Киев) - независимо друг от друга |
|
andmartynenko sshorin 1 Андрей Мартыненко (Киев) и Сергей Шорин (Краснодар) |
|
kkoshechkin 1 Кирилл Кошечкин (Красноярск) |
|
achugreeva 1 Анна Чугреева (Иркутск) |
|
eakunchenko 1 Евгений Акунченко (Красноярск) |
|
rli 1 Роман Ли (Белгород) |
|
anvashkevich 1 Анна Вашкевич (Красноярск) |
|
vichekushin 1 Викентий Чекушин (Красноярск) |
|
abalmakova 1 Анастасия Балмакова ("Одушевленные аэросани") |
|
dbutsenets 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск) |
|
osivchenko 1 Олег Сивченко (Минск - Долгопрудный) |
|
gchepikov 1 Герман Чепиков ("IX-XI") |
|
valsemenov 1 Валерий Семёнов (Могилев - Минск) |
|
dsulavko 1 Денис Сулавко (Брест - Минск) |
|
vkuzmich 1 Вадим Кузмич (Логойск) |
|
astarokaznikov 1 Александр Староказников (Витебск - Минск) |
|
aermalovich 1 Александра Ермалович ("Одушевленные аэросани") |
|
ddanilevich dbutsenets 1 Дарья Данилевич (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск) |
|
nshevela 1 Никита Шевела (Минск) |
|
psverdlov arukh 1 1-18 - Павел Свердлов (Минск); 19-36 - Аркадий Рух (Минск) |
|
vgermanenko ezajtsev 1 1-18 - Вадим Германенко (Витебск - Минск); 19-36 - Евгений Зайцев (Минск) |
|
vrabkina abalmakova 1 1-18 - Вера Рабкина (Минск); 19-36 - Анастасия Балмакова (Минск) |
|
atanana 1 Андрей Танана (Минск) |
|
apyankov 1 Артем Пьянков (Минск - Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
ddanilevich 1 Дарья Данилевич (Минск) |
|
dbutsenets dshunkevich vkuzmich 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск), Даниил Шункевич (Минск), Вадим Кузмич (Логойск) |
|
dmedvedev 1 Дмитрий Медведев ("Енотики-7") |
|
esidorovich 1 Егор Сидорович ("IX-XI") |
|
ikolodnik apyankov 1 Илья Колодник (Минск), Артем Пьянков (Минск - Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
nlejchinskaya 1 Надежда Лейчинская, Мария Орановская-Малецкая (Минск) |
|
opotapova 1 Ольга Потапова ("IX-XI") |
|
sadaskevich 1 Станислав Адаскевич (Вильнюс - Витебск) |
|
valsemenov aljgoncharov 1 Валерий Семёнов (Могилев - Минск), Алексей Гончаров (Минск) |
|
vzakharik sdubelevich 1 Виталий Захарик и Сергей Дубелевич (Минск) |
|
rrustamov 1 Ренат Рустамов (Пинск - Минск) |
|
izajkov 1 Иван Зайков (Минск) |
|
rolshevsky apopova 1 Роман Ольшевский (Минск - Витебск), Аделина Попова (Минск) |
|
rolshevsky apopova aljgoncharov 1 Роман Ольшевский (Минск - Витебск), Аделина Попова (Минск), Алексей Гончаров (Минск) |
|
ddanilevich dbutsenets rrustamov 1 Дарья Данилевич (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск), Ренат Рустамов (Пинск - Минск) |
|
dbutsenets rrustamov 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск), Ренат Рустамов (Пинск - Минск) |
|
izajkov psverdlov 1 Иван Зайков, Павел Свердлов (Минск) |
|
vbakhtinov psverdlov 1 Валентин Бахтинов (Борисов), Павел Свердлов (Минск) |
|
akozlovaminsk 1 Анна Козлова (Минск) |
|
team 1 Команда "Эталон этанола" |
|
team 1 Команда "Одушевленные аэросани" |
|
aamelkovich 1 Александр Амелькович ("Привет Горбачёву") |
|
elysenko 1 Елизавета Лысенко ("Не вопрос") |
|
msimonchik 1 Мария Симончик ("Привет Горбачёву") |
|
aiokov 1 Антон Иоков ("Енотики-7") |
|
iripak 1 Илья Рипак (Минск) |
|
obandura 1 Оксана Бандура ("Детям хмель") |
|
pignatenko 1 Петр Игнатенко ("Солянка") |
|
tmashnich 1 Татьяна Машнич ("Привет Горбачёву") |
|
lgelfand atrefilov 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), в редакции Алексея Трефилова (Калуга) |
|
lgelfand eponikarov 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), в редакции Евгения Поникарова (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
sterentev abogoslovsky 1 Сергей Терентьев, в редакции Алексея Богословского (оба - Санкт-Петербург) |
|
tbabaev 1 Теймур Бабаев (Баку) |
|
aldrponomarev kkostenko ilivanovperm 1 Александр Пономарёв (Пермь), при участии Константина Костенко (Гремячинск - Пермь) и Ильи Иванова (Пермь) |
|
akorobejnikov tbabaev rbabazade vmyalov 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов), при участии Теймура Бабаева (Баку), Расула Бабазаде (Баку) и Виктора Мялова (Днепропетровск) |
|
nfarukshin samlinsky 1 Наиль Фарукшин (Навои), при неоценимой помощи Сергея Амлинского (Рамат-Ган) |
|
tbabaev rbabazade 1 Теймур Бабаев, Расул Бабазаде (Баку) |
|
vkrivolapov abogoslovsky 1 Валерий Криволапов (Харьков), в редакции Алексея Богословского (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
arogachev 1 Алексей Рогачёв (Сыктывкар) |