version 1.535, 2016/10/21 00:03:18
|
version 1.555, 2016/12/01 13:09:09
|
Line 9931 aboyarshinov 1 Алексей Бояршинов
|
Line 9931 aboyarshinov 1 Алексей Бояршинов
|
abutyrin 1 Алексей Бутырин (Москва) |
abutyrin 1 Алексей Бутырин (Москва) |
avarfolomeev 1 Алексей Варфоломеев (Харьков) |
avarfolomeev 1 Алексей Варфоломеев (Харьков) |
avarypaev 1 Алексей Варыпаев, Харьков |
avarypaev 1 Алексей Варыпаев, Харьков |
avashkevich 1 Алексей Вашкевич (Красноярск) |
alvashkevich 1 Алексей Вашкевич (Красноярск) |
avinogradov imyagkova 1 Алексей Виноградов, Ирина Мягкова |
avinogradov imyagkova 1 Алексей Виноградов, Ирина Мягкова |
avinokurov 1 Алексей Винокуров |
avinokurov 1 Алексей Винокуров |
avinokurov 1 Алексей Винокуров ("Второе дыхание") |
avinokurov 1 Алексей Винокуров ("Второе дыхание") |
Line 10726 aefremova anatvorobev 1 Анна Ефремова и
|
Line 10726 aefremova anatvorobev 1 Анна Ефремова и
|
aefremova abelkin 1 Анна Ефремова, Анатолий Белкин |
aefremova abelkin 1 Анна Ефремова, Анатолий Белкин |
aefremova dlure 1 Анна Ефремова, Дмитрий Лурье |
aefremova dlure 1 Анна Ефремова, Дмитрий Лурье |
aefremova azajtseva 1 Анна Ефремова, в соавторстве с Анной Зайцевой |
aefremova azajtseva 1 Анна Ефремова, в соавторстве с Анной Зайцевой |
azhizhko 1 Анна Жижко (Иркутск) |
achugreeva 1 Анна Жижко (Иркутск) |
azajdel bshojkhet 1 Анна Зайдель (Франкфурт-на-Майне), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
azajdel bshojkhet 1 Анна Зайдель (Франкфурт-на-Майне), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
azajtseva aefremova 1 Анна Зайцева в соавторстве с Анной Ефремовой |
azajtseva aefremova 1 Анна Зайцева в соавторстве с Анной Ефремовой |
azajtseva iitkin 1 Анна Зайцева, Илья Иткин |
azajtseva iitkin 1 Анна Зайцева, Илья Иткин |
Line 10737 anivanova 1 Анна Иванова (Санкт-Петербур
|
Line 10737 anivanova 1 Анна Иванова (Санкт-Петербур
|
akalitina dmbondarenko 1 Анна Калитина, Дмитрий Бондаренко (Мурманск) |
akalitina dmbondarenko 1 Анна Калитина, Дмитрий Бондаренко (Мурманск) |
akaplun vkaplun 1 Анна Каплун (Днепропетровск - Киев), Владимир Каплун (Запорожье - Киев) |
akaplun vkaplun 1 Анна Каплун (Днепропетровск - Киев), Владимир Каплун (Запорожье - Киев) |
azajdel 1 Анна Кветная |
azajdel 1 Анна Кветная |
akozlova mkochkin 1 Анна Козлова, Максим Кочкин (Киров) |
akozlovakirov mkochkin 1 Анна Козлова, Максим Кочкин (Киров) |
akolb vkolb 1 Анна Колб, Владислав Колб (Киев) |
akolb vkolb 1 Анна Колб, Владислав Колб (Киев) |
akolobova 1 Анна Колобова (Ростов-на-Дону) |
akolobova 1 Анна Колобова (Ростов-на-Дону) |
akosterina ikabanova artsergeev 1 Анна Костерина, Ирина Кабанова, Артем Сергеев |
akosterina ikabanova artsergeev 1 Анна Костерина, Ирина Кабанова, Артем Сергеев |
Line 11898 vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов
|
Line 11898 vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов
|
vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов ("Едва") |
vyachsmirnov 1 Вячеслав Смирнов ("Едва") |
vtambov 1 Вячеслав Тамбов |
vtambov 1 Вячеслав Тамбов |
vteterin bbulaev team 1 Вячеслав Тетерин, Борис Булаев и команда "Тормоза" |
vteterin bbulaev team 1 Вячеслав Тетерин, Борис Булаев и команда "Тормоза" |
vchekushin 1 Вячеслав Чекушин (Рига) |
vyachekushin 1 Вячеслав Чекушин (Рига) |
vsherstyuk 1 Вячеслав Шерстюк (Полтава) |
vsherstyuk 1 Вячеслав Шерстюк (Полтава) |
ganufriev 1 Г-н Ануфриев |
ganufriev 1 Г-н Ануфриев |
gkantor 1 Г. Кантор |
gkantor 1 Г. Кантор |
Line 14977 mrozenbaum yaazriehl 1 Марина Розенбаум
|
Line 14977 mrozenbaum yaazriehl 1 Марина Розенбаум
|
mrossolova 1 Марина Россолова |
mrossolova 1 Марина Россолова |
mrossolova 1 Марина Россолова ("Биотех") |
mrossolova 1 Марина Россолова ("Биотех") |
mrossolova yukorobov 1 Марина Россолова и Юрий Коробов (Саратов) |
mrossolova yukorobov 1 Марина Россолова и Юрий Коробов (Саратов) |
msoloveva 1 Марина Соловьева |
msolovevamsk 1 Марина Соловьева |
mstepanova 1 Марина Степанова |
mstepanova 1 Марина Степанова |
mtaranchuk 1 Марина Таранчук (Минск) |
mtaranchuk 1 Марина Таранчук (Минск) |
mturkina 1 Марина Туркина (Самара) |
mturkina 1 Марина Туркина (Самара) |
Line 18719 team 1 Команда "КТС" (Киров)
|
Line 18719 team 1 Команда "КТС" (Киров)
|
abolotova 1 Алла Болотова (Ивантеевка) |
abolotova 1 Алла Болотова (Ивантеевка) |
vbelyaev 1 Виталий Беляев (Калуга) |
vbelyaev 1 Виталий Беляев (Калуга) |
vyarmolnik 1 Валерий Ярмольник (Дубна) |
vyarmolnik 1 Валерий Ярмольник (Дубна) |
|
abulavchuk alvashkevich 1 Александр Булавчук и Алексей Вашкевич (Красноярск) |
|
akorobejnikov andmartynenko 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов), Андрей Мартыненко (Киев) - независимо друг от друга |
|
andmartynenko sshorin 1 Андрей Мартыненко (Киев) и Сергей Шорин (Краснодар) |
|
kkoshechkin 1 Кирилл Кошечкин (Красноярск) |
|
achugreeva 1 Анна Чугреева (Иркутск) |
|
eakunchenko 1 Евгений Акунченко (Красноярск) |
|
rli 1 Роман Ли (Белгород) |
|
anvashkevich 1 Анна Вашкевич (Красноярск) |
|
vichekushin 1 Викентий Чекушин (Красноярск) |
|
abalmakova 1 Анастасия Балмакова ("Одушевленные аэросани") |
|
dbutsenets 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск) |
|
osivchenko 1 Олег Сивченко (Минск - Долгопрудный) |
|
gchepikov 1 Герман Чепиков ("IX-XI") |
|
valsemenov 1 Валерий Семёнов (Могилев - Минск) |
|
dsulavko 1 Денис Сулавко (Брест - Минск) |
|
vkuzmich 1 Вадим Кузмич (Логойск) |
|
astarokaznikov 1 Александр Староказников (Витебск - Минск) |
|
aermalovich 1 Александра Ермалович ("Одушевленные аэросани") |
|
ddanilevich dbutsenets 1 Дарья Данилевич (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск) |
|
nshevela 1 Никита Шевела (Минск) |
|
psverdlov arukh 1 1-18 - Павел Свердлов (Минск); 19-36 - Аркадий Рух (Минск) |
|
vgermanenko ezajtsev 1 1-18 - Вадим Германенко (Витебск - Минск); 19-36 - Евгений Зайцев (Минск) |
|
vrabkina abalmakova 1 1-18 - Вера Рабкина (Минск); 19-36 - Анастасия Балмакова (Минск) |
|
atanana 1 Андрей Танана (Минск) |
|
apyankov 1 Артем Пьянков (Минск - Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
ddanilevich 1 Дарья Данилевич (Минск) |
|
dbutsenets dshunkevich vkuzmich 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск), Даниил Шункевич (Минск), Вадим Кузмич (Логойск) |
|
dmedvedev 1 Дмитрий Медведев ("Енотики-7") |
|
esidorovich 1 Егор Сидорович ("IX-XI") |
|
ikolodnik apyankov 1 Илья Колодник (Минск), Артем Пьянков (Минск - Ханты-Мансийск) |
|
nlejchinskaya 1 Надежда Лейчинская, Мария Орановская-Малецкая (Минск) |
|
opotapova 1 Ольга Потапова ("IX-XI") |
|
sadaskevich 1 Станислав Адаскевич (Вильнюс - Витебск) |
|
valsemenov aljgoncharov 1 Валерий Семёнов (Могилев - Минск), Алексей Гончаров (Минск) |
|
vzakharik sdubelevich 1 Виталий Захарик и Сергей Дубелевич (Минск) |
|
rrustamov 1 Ренат Рустамов (Пинск - Минск) |
|
izajkov 1 Иван Зайков (Минск) |
|
rolshevsky apopova 1 Роман Ольшевский (Минск - Витебск), Аделина Попова (Минск) |
|
rolshevsky apopova aljgoncharov 1 Роман Ольшевский (Минск - Витебск), Аделина Попова (Минск), Алексей Гончаров (Минск) |
|
ddanilevich dbutsenets rrustamov 1 Дарья Данилевич (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск), Ренат Рустамов (Пинск - Минск) |
|
dbutsenets rrustamov 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск), Ренат Рустамов (Пинск - Минск) |
|
izajkov psverdlov 1 Иван Зайков, Павел Свердлов (Минск) |
|
vbakhtinov psverdlov 1 Валентин Бахтинов (Борисов), Павел Свердлов (Минск) |
|
akozlovaminsk 1 Анна Козлова (Минск) |
|
team 1 Команда "Эталон этанола" |
|
team 1 Команда "Одушевленные аэросани" |
|
aamelkovich 1 Александр Амелькович ("Привет Горбачёву") |
|
elysenko 1 Елизавета Лысенко ("Не вопрос") |
|
msimonchik 1 Мария Симончик ("Привет Горбачёву") |
|
aiokov 1 Антон Иоков ("Енотики-7") |
|
iripak 1 Илья Рипак (Минск) |
|
obandura 1 Оксана Бандура ("Детям хмель") |
|
pignatenko 1 Петр Игнатенко ("Солянка") |
|
tmashnich 1 Татьяна Машнич ("Привет Горбачёву") |
|
lgelfand atrefilov 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), в редакции Алексея Трефилова (Калуга) |
|
lgelfand eponikarov 1 Леонид Гельфанд (Ришон ле-Цион), в редакции Евгения Поникарова (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
sterentev abogoslovsky 1 Сергей Терентьев, в редакции Алексея Богословского (оба - Санкт-Петербург) |
|
tbabaev 1 Теймур Бабаев (Баку) |
|
aldrponomarev kkostenko ilivanovperm 1 Александр Пономарёв (Пермь), при участии Константина Костенко (Гремячинск - Пермь) и Ильи Иванова (Пермь) |
|
akorobejnikov tbabaev rbabazade vmyalov 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов), при участии Теймура Бабаева (Баку), Расула Бабазаде (Баку) и Виктора Мялова (Днепропетровск) |
|
nfarukshin samlinsky 1 Наиль Фарукшин (Навои), при неоценимой помощи Сергея Амлинского (Рамат-Ган) |
|
tbabaev rbabazade 1 Теймур Бабаев, Расул Бабазаде (Баку) |
|
vkrivolapov abogoslovsky 1 Валерий Криволапов (Харьков), в редакции Алексея Богословского (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
arogachev 1 Алексей Рогачёв (Сыктывкар) |
|
valsemenov 1 Валерий Семёнов (Минск - Могилев) |
|
aefremov 1 Андрей Ефремов (Минск - Могилев) |
|
asmetanin aljgilev 1 Андрей Сметанин, Алексей Гилёв (Пермь) |
|
esherstobitov 1 Евгений Шерстобитов (Тольятти) |
|
mbass 1 Михаил Басс (Ярцево - Могилев) |
|
ikorshunov anvolkovkolomna 1 Игорь Коршунов (Коломна), Андрей Волков (Воскресенск) |
|
asimakov 1 Александр Симаков (Гомель) |
|
oochirov 1 Очир Очиров (Новосибирск) |
|
tvakhriv alkudryavtsev 1 Тарас Вахрив (Тернополь) и Александр Кудрявцев (Николаев) |
|
vkorol 1 Владислав Король (Луганск - Калининград - Подольск - Москва) |
|
vkorol nnovysh 1 Владислав Король и Наталия Новыш |
|
sshibanov oseroukhov 1 Серафим Шибанов (Москва) и Олег Сероухов (Вильнюс) |
|
ikorolev sshibanov 1 Игорь Королёв (Минск), в редакции Серафима Шибанова (Москва) |
|
apetrovsky 1 Александр Петровский (Даугавпилс) |
|
vkochurko 1 Вячеслав Кочурко (Брест - Париж) |
|
mnaugolnov 1 Михаил Наугольнов (Выборг) |
|
okozhedub apolevoj 1 Олег Кожедуб, Алексей Полевой (Гомель) |
|
ikolmakov akorobejnikov 1 Игорь Колмаков (Тель-Авив), Александр Коробейников (Саратов) |
|
vmelekhson 1 Виктория Мелехсон (Рамат-Ган) |
|
anabramov vgoverdovsky vmelekhson vtartakovsky bshojkhet 1 Андрей Абрамов (Ростов-на-Дону), Владислав Говердовский (Герцлия), Виктория Мелехсон (Рамат-Ган), Владислав Тартаковский (Хайфа), Борис Шойхет (Франкфурт-на-Майне) |
|
istarikov 1 Иван Стариков (Эппельхайм - Гейдельберг) |
|
okholodov istarikov 1 Олег Холодов (Серпухов), Иван Стариков (Эппельхайм - Гейдельберг) |
|
okholodov vkomarovskaya 1 Олег Холодов (Серпухов), Валерия Комаровская (Коломна) |
|
dbutsenets 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Минск) |
|
istarikov okholodov 1 Иван Стариков (Эппельхайм - Гейдельберг), Олег Холодов (Серпухов) |
|
okostrov 1 Олег Костров (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
vkomarovskaya istarikov 1 Валерия Комаровская (Коломна), Иван Стариков (Эппельхайм - Гейдельберг) |
|
vkomarovskaya okholodov sshibanov istarikov 1 Валерия Комаровская (Коломна), Олег Холодов (Серпухов), Серафим Шибанов (Москва), Иван Стариков (Эппельхайм - Гейдельберг) |
|
aborodikhin 1 Александр Сергеевич Бородихин (Южно-Сахалинск) :-) |
|
atugin 1 Андрей Тугин (Южно-Сахалинск) |
|
yugaranina 1 Юлия Гаранина (Южно-Сахалинск) |
|
aonischenko 1 Антон Онищенко (Южно-Сахалинск) |
|
maglicheev 1 Михаил Агличеев (Южно-Сахалинск) |
|
nborzenko 1 Николай Борзенко (Южно-Сахалинск) |
|
lbaranchukchervonnyj 1 Лев Баранчук-Червонный (Южно-Сахалинск) |
|
atugin skiktev lbaranchukchervonnyj mkiut ashukan 1 Андрей Тугин, Сергей Киктев, Лев Баранчук-Червонный, Мария Киут, Александр Шукан (все - Южно-Сахалинск) |
|
abogoslovsky avedekhin 1 Алексей Богословский (Санкт-Петербург), Александр Ведехин (Таллин) |
|
iber abogoslovsky yuvymenets alkudryavtsev knaumenko vostrovsky sterentev mtrefilova atrefilov 1 Илья Бер, Алексей Богословский, Юрий Выменец, Александр Кудрявцев, Константин Науменко, Владимир Островский, Сергей Терентьев, Мария и Алексей Трефиловы |
|
mshevel 1 Михаил Шевель (Королёв) |
|
mkalmuk 1 Марта Кальмук (Львов) |
|
denpolyakov 1 Денис Поляков (Львов) |
|
akorobejnikov vkorol 1 Александр Коробейников (Саратов), при участии Владислава Короля (Москва) |
|
team 1 Команда "WTH" (Кишинев) |
|
galkhazov mmozul 1 Григорий Алхазов (Кишинев), по идее Максима Мозуля (Мюнхен) |
|
galkhazov mkotsyuruba 1 Григорий Алхазов и Максим Коцюруба (Кишинев) |
|
nlegenky galkhazov 1 Николай Лёгенький (Амстердам), в редакции Григория Алхазова (Кишинев) |
|
oderkach 1 Ольга Деркач (Хельсинки) |
|
msolovevakishinev 1 Марина Соловьёва (Кишинев) |