version 1.814, 2018/06/21 17:15:26
|
version 1.820, 2018/07/12 11:45:48
|
Line 19924 sstadnik 1 Сергей Стадник
|
Line 19924 sstadnik 1 Сергей Стадник
|
aryazanov eehjzner akorneev tkorneeva 1 Алексей Рязанов, Екатерина Эйзнер, Антон Корнеев, Тамара Корнеева (все - Ростов-на-Дону) |
aryazanov eehjzner akorneev tkorneeva 1 Алексей Рязанов, Екатерина Эйзнер, Антон Корнеев, Тамара Корнеева (все - Ростов-на-Дону) |
slitvinov mbenkovich dkorzun akorzun astakun vshishkin almarchenko 1 Сергей Литвинов, Михаил Бенькович, Дмитрий Корзун, Александра Корзун, Алексей Стакун, Владимир Шишкин, Александр Марченко (все - Ростов-на-Дону) |
slitvinov mbenkovich dkorzun akorzun astakun vshishkin almarchenko 1 Сергей Литвинов, Михаил Бенькович, Дмитрий Корзун, Александра Корзун, Алексей Стакун, Владимир Шишкин, Александр Марченко (все - Ростов-на-Дону) |
starasov ikovalev ikarpov mlisyak vzdanevich 1 Сергей Тарасов, Игорь Ковалёв, Иван Карпов, Мария Лисяк, Виталий Зданевич (все - Таганрог) |
starasov ikovalev ikarpov mlisyak vzdanevich 1 Сергей Тарасов, Игорь Ковалёв, Иван Карпов, Мария Лисяк, Виталий Зданевич (все - Таганрог) |
|
nlejchinskaya 1 Надежда Лейчинская ("Ять") |
|
psverdlov 1 Павел Свердлов ("Семь сорок") |
|
apyankov 1 Артем Пьянков ("Легионеры Боливарии") |
|
itopchy 1 Иван Топчий ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
sgabrusevich 1 Станислав Габрусевич ("Семь сорок") |
|
vzakharik 1 Виталий Захарик ("Middle") |
|
avolchok 1 Алексей Волчок ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
ezajtsev 1 Евгений Зайцев ("Умник") |
|
isergievich 1 Иван Сергиевич ("Корпрусариум") |
|
aevdochenko 1 Алексей Евдоченко ("Семь сорок") |
|
aljgoncharov 1 Алексей Гончаров ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
esidorovich 1 Егор Сидорович ("Семь сорок") |
|
egordynets 1 Елена Гордынец ("Легионеры Боливарии") |
|
gchepikov 1 Герман Чепиков ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
izajkov 1 Иван Зайков ("Легионеры Боливарии") |
|
opotapova 1 Ольга Потапова ("Семь сорок") |
|
pmaletsky 1 Павел Малецкий ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
akurziner 1 Александр Курзинер ("Не вопрос") |
|
aburchalova 1 Александра Бурчалова ("Семь сорок") |
|
aburchalova psverdlov 1 Александра Бурчалова, Павел Свердлов ("Семь сорок") |
|
gchepikov aljgoncharov 1 Герман Чепиков, Алексей Гончаров ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
itopchy valsemenov 1 Иван Топчий ("Хронически разумные United"), Валерий Семёнов ("Любовь Каксон") |
|
pmaletsky gchepikov 1 Павел Малецкий, Герман Чепиков ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
pmitar 1 Павел Митар ("Ять") |
|
dbutsenets 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
pkebets 1 Павел Кебец (Барселона) |
|
aldrsanin 1 Александр Санин (Минск) |
|
arukh psverdlov 1 1-18 - Аркадий Рух (Минск); 19-36 - Павел Свердлов (Минск) |
|
valsemenov vkuzmich 1 1-18 - Валерий Семёнов (Минск - Могилев); 19-36 - Вадим Кузмич (Логойск) |
|
ddanilevich dbutsenets 1 Дарья Данилевич (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
itopchy pmaletsky 1 Иван Топчий и Павел Малецкий (Минск) |
|
mbass 1 Михаил Басс (Ярцево) |
|
nshevela dbutsenets 1 Никита Шевела (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
obandura 1 Оксана Бандура (Минск) |
|
rrustamov 1 Ренат Рустамов (Минск) |
|
rrustamov dbutsenets 1 Ренат Рустамов (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
sadaskevich 1 Станислав Адаскевич (Вильнюс) |
|
vgermanenko 1 Вадим Германенко (Рига) |
|
ehkutas skushmar 1 Элеонора Кутас, Сергей Кушмар (Минск) |
|
kezerskaya eleshkovich dbutsenets 1 1-18 - Ксения Езерская (Осиповичи - Барановичи - Минск) и Евгений Лешкович (Минск); 19-36 - Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
eleshkovich kezerskaya 1 Евгений Лешкович (Минск), Ксения Езерская (Осиповичи - Барановичи - Минск) |
|
team 1 Команда "Хунвейбины" |
|
team 1 Команда "Фунтики" |
|
pnovikovvitebsk 1 Павел Новиков (Витебск - Минск) |
|
spolyakovminsk pmaletsky 1 Сергей Поляков ("Summa Technologiae"), в редакции Павла Малецкого ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
vzabavskaya 1 Вера Забавская |
|
vchernushkin 1 Владимир Чернушкин (Минск) |
|
aermachenok 1 Анна Ермачёнок (Минск) |
|
aastapenko 1 Артур Астапенко (Минск) |
|
vbobkov 1 Василий Бобков ("Корпрусариум") |
|
npotrikhalina 1 Надежда Потрихалина ("Енотики-7") |
|
vkopochel 1 Валентин Копочель ("Автостопом по Прибалтике") |
|
akruglik 1 Александр Круглик ("Эталон этанола") |
|
aldrmorozov 1 Александр Морозов ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
ksevkovich 1 Кирилл Севкович ("Эталон этанола") |
|
pbelkevich 1 Павел Белькевич ("Автостопом по Прибалтике") |
|
sterentev slobachev 1 Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург), по идее Сергея Лобачёва (Нижний Новгород) |
|
aartemev 1 Александр Артемьев (Апатиты) |
|
tsirbiladze 1 Тимур Сирбиладзе (Мурманск) |
|
aoskirko 1 Антон Оскирко (Мурманск) |
|
nnagibin 1 Николай Нагибин (Мурманск) |
|
msimchenkov 1 Максим Симченков (Мурманск) |
|
pshumilov 1 Павел Шумилов (Апатиты) |
|
kzaborschikova 1 Кристина Заборщикова (Мурманск) |
|
pbarteneva 1 Полина Бартенева (Апатиты) |
|
pstrekalova 1 Полина Стрекалова (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
sgoryaev 1 Сергей Горяев (Апатиты) |
|
kyankova 1 Кристина Янкова |
|
pershov 1 Павел Ершов (Алькатрас) |
|
vshtratnikova avolykhov 1 Виктория Штратникова и Андрей Волыхов |
|
dvolykhov 1 Дмитрий Волыхов |
|
vshtratnikova dvolykhov 1 Виктория Штратникова, Дмитрий Волыхов |
|
avolykhov dvolykhov 1 Андрей Волыхов, Дмитрий Волыхов |
|
mpiskunova 1 Марьяна Пискунова (Киев) |
|
dbashuk ivolobuev 1 Дмитрий Башук (Харьков) и Игорь Волобуев (Житомир) |