version 1.799, 2018/05/22 09:31:53
|
version 1.818, 2018/07/05 21:04:01
|
Line 7293 dantarasov 1 Даниил Тарасов (Санкт-Петер
|
Line 7293 dantarasov 1 Даниил Тарасов (Санкт-Петер
|
dantkachenko pshafran 1 Даниил Ткаченко, Полина Шафран |
dantkachenko pshafran 1 Даниил Ткаченко, Полина Шафран |
dcherkashin 1 Даниил Черкашин |
dcherkashin 1 Даниил Черкашин |
dshmyrin 1 Даниил Шмырин |
dshmyrin 1 Даниил Шмырин |
dkim 1 Данил Ким (Москва) |
dkim 1 Даниил Ким (Москва) |
dpopkov 1 Данил Попков (Киров) |
dpopkov 1 Данил Попков (Киров) |
dfedorovykh 1 Данил Федоровых |
dfedorovykh 1 Данил Федоровых |
dammosova 1 Дарья Аммосова, Харьков |
dammosova 1 Дарья Аммосова, Харьков |
Line 14603 lmednikov sbrover yapodolnyj 1 Леонид Ме
|
Line 14603 lmednikov sbrover yapodolnyj 1 Леонид Ме
|
lmikhlin 1 Леонид Михлин |
lmikhlin 1 Леонид Михлин |
lnabok 1 Леонид Набок (Нежин) |
lnabok 1 Леонид Набок (Нежин) |
loknyansky 1 Леонид Окнянский |
loknyansky 1 Леонид Окнянский |
lpapkov 1 Леонид Папкoв |
|
lpapkov oledenev 1 Леонид Папков (Оттава), Олег Леденев (США) |
lpapkov oledenev 1 Леонид Папков (Оттава), Олег Леденев (США) |
lpapkov 1 Леонид Папков (Тель-Авив) |
lpapkov 1 Леонид Папков (Тель-Авив) |
lpapkov 1 Леонид Папков (команда "ЛАВИNА") |
lpapkov 1 Леонид Папков (команда "ЛАВИNА") |
Line 17752 sterentev akolyshkin knaumenko 1 Сергей
|
Line 17751 sterentev akolyshkin knaumenko 1 Сергей
|
vgaranovich atugarev 1 Вячеслав Гаранович, Алексей Тугарев |
vgaranovich atugarev 1 Вячеслав Гаранович, Алексей Тугарев |
atugarev ntugarev 1 Алексей Тугарев, по идее Николая Тугарева |
atugarev ntugarev 1 Алексей Тугарев, по идее Николая Тугарева |
dshakhlov 1 Дмитрий Шахлов (Рига) |
dshakhlov 1 Дмитрий Шахлов (Рига) |
afrolova 1 Анастасия Фролова (Архангельск - Москва) |
anastfrolova 1 Анастасия Фролова (Архангельск - Москва) |
igiterman 1 Илана Гитерман (Рига) |
igiterman 1 Илана Гитерман (Рига) |
igiterman dshakhlov 1 Илана Гитерман, Дмитрий Шахлов (Рига) |
igiterman dshakhlov 1 Илана Гитерман, Дмитрий Шахлов (Рига) |
vglukhov 1 Виктор Глухов (Лондон) |
vglukhov 1 Виктор Глухов (Лондон) |
Line 18653 aldrsanin 1 Александр Санин ("Aspers")
|
Line 18652 aldrsanin 1 Александр Санин ("Aspers")
|
dyushkevich 1 Денис Юшкевич ("ХЗИВ") |
dyushkevich 1 Денис Юшкевич ("ХЗИВ") |
mkulagina 1 Мария Кулагина ("Эталон этанола") |
mkulagina 1 Мария Кулагина ("Эталон этанола") |
nshevela 1 Никита Шевела ("Ultima Ratio") |
nshevela 1 Никита Шевела ("Ultima Ratio") |
amarchenko 1 Андрей Марченко ("Эталон этанола") |
anmarchenko 1 Андрей Марченко ("Эталон этанола") |
dsolovej 1 Дарья Соловей ("Одушевленные аэросани") |
dsolovej 1 Дарья Соловей ("Одушевленные аэросани") |
dsulavko 1 Денис Сулавко ("Zемляне") |
dsulavko 1 Денис Сулавко ("Zемляне") |
pchernyavsky 1 Павел Чернявский ("Zемляне") |
pchernyavsky 1 Павел Чернявский ("Zемляне") |
Line 18924 gshadek 1 Глеб Шадек (Кфар-Саба)
|
Line 18923 gshadek 1 Глеб Шадек (Кфар-Саба)
|
sshibanov aostrovsky 1 Серафим Шибанов, при участии Андрея Островского (оба - Москва) |
sshibanov aostrovsky 1 Серафим Шибанов, при участии Андрея Островского (оба - Москва) |
abojkokiev vostrovsky 1 Андрей Бойко (Киев - Малая Виска), по идее Владимира Островского (Киев) |
abojkokiev vostrovsky 1 Андрей Бойко (Киев - Малая Виска), по идее Владимира Островского (Киев) |
ilivanovmsk ksakharov 1 Илья Иванов (Москва), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
ilivanovmsk ksakharov 1 Илья Иванов (Москва), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
ksakharov afrolova 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), по наводке Анастасии Фроловой (Архангельск - Москва) |
ksakharov anastfrolova 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), по наводке Анастасии Фроловой (Архангельск - Москва) |
nkorovin ksakharov 1 Никита Коровин (Москва), в редакции Константина Сахарова (Ивантеевка) |
nkorovin ksakharov 1 Никита Коровин (Москва), в редакции Константина Сахарова (Ивантеевка) |
nkorovin ksakharov 1 Никита Коровин (Москва), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
nkorovin ksakharov 1 Никита Коровин (Москва), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
nkovrizhnykh ipinegina 1 Николай Коврижных и Ирина Пинегина (Киров) |
nkovrizhnykh ipinegina 1 Николай Коврижных и Ирина Пинегина (Киров) |
Line 19089 yakosarev sterentev 1 Ярослав Косарев (Н
|
Line 19088 yakosarev sterentev 1 Ярослав Косарев (Н
|
apolevoj drybachuk 1 Алексей Полевой (Гомель), Денис Рыбачук (Брест) |
apolevoj drybachuk 1 Алексей Полевой (Гомель), Денис Рыбачук (Брест) |
mmatveev akirichuk 1 Мишель Матвеев, Александра Киричук (Санкт-Петербург) |
mmatveev akirichuk 1 Мишель Матвеев, Александра Киричук (Санкт-Петербург) |
abadmaev ksakharov 1 Алдар Бадмаев (Москва), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
abadmaev ksakharov 1 Алдар Бадмаев (Москва), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
bchadromtsev afrolova 1 Богдан Чадромцев (Архангельск - Санкт-Петербург), Анастасия Фролова (Архангельск - Москва) |
bchadromtsev anastfrolova 1 Богдан Чадромцев (Архангельск - Санкт-Петербург), Анастасия Фролова (Архангельск - Москва) |
ksakharov oborovinsky 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), по идее Олега Боровинского (Москва) |
ksakharov oborovinsky 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), по идее Олега Боровинского (Москва) |
ksakharov daneliseev 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), Даниил Елисеев (Дзержинский) - независимо друг от друга |
ksakharov daneliseev 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), Даниил Елисеев (Дзержинский) - независимо друг от друга |
vklyuchkov ksakharov 1 Василий Ключков (Астрахань), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
vklyuchkov ksakharov 1 Василий Ключков (Астрахань), Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
Line 19846 rkarimovalmaty 1 Руслан Каримов
|
Line 19845 rkarimovalmaty 1 Руслан Каримов
|
ekuzbakov 1 Ерлан Кузбаков |
ekuzbakov 1 Ерлан Кузбаков |
atkachenko 1 Алеся Ткаченко |
atkachenko 1 Алеся Ткаченко |
ekuzbakov rkarimovalmaty azheksembaj dalpysbaj atkachenko uerzhan eshegir sistamkulov 1 Ерлан Кузбаков, Руслан Каримов, Абылай Жексембай, Данияр Алпысбай, Алеся Ткаченко, Умбет Ержан, Ерден Шегир, Сакен Истамкулов ("Эрудит", Алматы) |
ekuzbakov rkarimovalmaty azheksembaj dalpysbaj atkachenko uerzhan eshegir sistamkulov 1 Ерлан Кузбаков, Руслан Каримов, Абылай Жексембай, Данияр Алпысбай, Алеся Ткаченко, Умбет Ержан, Ерден Шегир, Сакен Истамкулов ("Эрудит", Алматы) |
|
abruter mrusso isemushin 1 Александра Брутер, Максим Руссо, Иван Семушин (Москва) |
|
omikheev auskov ignatyshin kkolomiets 1 Олег Михеев и Александр Усков, при участии Ильи Гнатышина и Константина Коломийца (все - Краснодар) |
|
ignatyshin 1 Илья Гнатышин (Краснодар) |
|
kkolomiets 1 Константин Коломиец (Краснодар) |
|
dboldakov 1 Дмитрий Болдаков (Краснодар) |
|
dkhachaturov 1 Дмитрий Хачатуров (Краснодар) |
|
aeremenko 1 Андрей Ерёменко (Краснодар) |
|
dboldakov omikheev 1 Дмитрий Болдаков, Олег Михеев (Краснодар) |
|
echepurkova 1 Елизавета Чепуркова (Краснодар) |
|
echepurkova ignatyshin 1 Елизавета Чепуркова, Илья Гнатышин (Краснодар) |
|
echepurkova omikheev 1 Елизавета Чепуркова, Олег Михеев (Краснодар) |
|
ngetmanskaya 1 Наталья Гетманская (Краснодар) |
|
valsemenov 1 Валерий Семёнов (Могилев) |
|
aostroglazov 1 Андрей Остроглазов (Днепр) |
|
vkuzmich isechko 1 Вадим Кузмич (Логойск), Игорь Сечко (Минск) |
|
mmorozov 1 Михаил Морозов (Москва) |
|
mpodryadchikova nfarukshin 1 Мария Подрядчикова (Волгоград) и Наиль Фарукшин (Навои - Москва) |
|
yuluneva valsemenov 1 1-12 - Юлия Лунёва (Каменское); 13-24 - Валерий Семёнов (Могилев) |
|
asitnikov kkostenko 1 1-12 - Андрей Ситников (Нефтеюганск); 13-24 - Константин Костенко (Гремячинск - Пермь) |
|
kkostenko sshibanov mlokshin dpetrov 1 1-12 - Константин Костенко (Гремячинск - Пермь) и Серафим Шибанов (Москва); 13-24 - Михаил Локшин и Дмитрий Петров (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
timofejbokov asaksonov 1 1-12 - Тимофей Боков (Санкт-Петербург - Москва); 13-24 - Антон Саксонов (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
vkuzmich eleshkovich akaryasov sshibanov 1 1-12 - Вадим Кузмич (Логойск) и Евгений Лешкович (Минск); 13-24 - Александр Карясов (Самара) и Серафим Шибанов (Москва) |
|
msidorov kizyurov 1 Максим Сидоров (Тольятти), Константин Изъюров (Хельсинки) |
|
ehshagal kshagal 1 Эдуард Шагал и Ксения Шагал (Хельсинки) |
|
ehshagal kizyurov 1 Эдуард Шагал, при участии Константина Изъюрова (оба - Хельсинки) |
|
vostrovsky abojkokiev edotsyuk 1 Владимир Островский (Киев), Андрей Бойко (Киев - Малая Виска), Екатерина Доцюк (Черновцы - Киев) |
|
imonosov bmonosov 1 Иван Моносов, при содействии Бориса Моносова |
|
aguletsky aboronenko 1 Артем Гулецкий (Минск) и Алексей Бороненко (Москва) |
|
mkulagina aguletsky 1 Мария Кулагина, Артем Гулецкий (Минск) |
|
pstolyarovkaluga 1 Павел Столяров (Москва) |
|
ksakharov nkorovin 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) и Никита Коровин (Манила) |
|
ksakharov vadsidorov 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), по наводке Вадима Сидорова (Киров) |
|
bkravtsov 1 Богдан Кравцов (Москва) |
|
vyarmolnik mnesterenko ksakharov 1 1. Валерий Ярмольник (Дубна), Максим Нестеренко (Владивосток) - независимо друг от друга 2. Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка) |
|
dkim 1 Даниил Ким (Навои - Москва) |
|
algrigorev dkim 1 Алексей Григорьев (Смоленск - Москва) и Даниил Ким (Навои - Москва) |
|
gmatyushin mpodryadchikova 1 Георгий Матюшин (Санкт-Петербург), Мария Подрядчикова (Волгоград) |
|
mpodryadchikova bbelozerov 1 Мария Подрядчикова (Волгоград) и Борис Белозёров (Москва) |
|
ngorelova pershov nkovrizhnykh akolesov nkomar kkorablina 1 Наталья Горелова, Павел Ершов, Николай Коврижных, Артем Колесов, Наталья Комар, Кристина Кораблина |
|
idemyantsev amerzlikin sshorin 1 Игорь Демьянцев (Гомель), Александр Мерзликин (Кривой Рог), Сергей Шорин (Краснодар) |
|
yubalunda 1 Юлия Балунда (Витебск) |
|
iilin 1 Иван Ильин (Витебск) |
|
yubalunda iilin 1 Юлия Балунда и Иван Ильин (Витебск) |
|
ksakharov esakharova 1 Константин Сахаров и Екатерина Сахарова (Ивантеевка) |
|
ksakharov esakharova 1 Константин Сахаров, Екатерина Сахарова (Ивантеевка) |
|
ksakharov pershov 1 Константин Сахаров (Ивантеевка), в редакции Павла Ершова (Москва - Санкт-Петербург) |
|
psamojlov 1 Павел Самойлов (Киров) |
|
edolzhenkov 1 Евгений Долженков |
|
arozhdestvin akaryasov yumotkin dborok 1 Александр Рождествин, Александр Карясов, Юрий Мотькин, Дмитрий Борок |
|
ikorshovsky dborok 1 Игорь Коршовский (Тернополь), Дмитрий Борок (Самара - Москва) |
|
slitvinov 1 Сергей Литвинов |
|
atsvetyansky 1 Алексей Цветянский |
|
akokoeva 1 Анастасия Кокоева |
|
akorneev 1 Антон Корнеев |
|
adenisenko 1 Андрей Денисенко |
|
aspivakov 1 Александр Спиваков |
|
mbenkovich 1 Михаил Бенькович |
|
team 1 Команда "Апрель" |
|
kpirogova 1 Ксения Пирогова |
|
dsizintsev 1 Дмитрий Сизинцев (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
fpevnev 1 Федор Певнев (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
fpevnev dsizintsev 1 Федор Певнев и Дмитрий Сизинцев (Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
ekvorobeva 1 Екатерина Воробьёва |
|
ageneralov 1 Александр Генералов |
|
starasov 1 Сергей Тарасов (Таганрог) |
|
starasov team 1 Сергей Тарасов (Таганрог) & "Артель им. Артета" |
|
ikarpov 1 Иван Карпов (Таганрог) |
|
ikarpov team 1 Иван Карпов (Таганрог) & "Артель им. Артета" |
|
mlisyak 1 Мария Лисяк (Таганрог) |
|
ikovalev 1 Игорь Ковалёв (Таганрог) |
|
mnovikovrostov 1 Максим Новиков (Зеленокумск - Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
aryazanov 1 Алексей Рязанов |
|
kpirogova annafrolova 1 Ксения Пирогова, Анна Фролова |
|
kpirogova nzezyulko 1 Ксения Пирогова, Никита Зезюлько |
|
nstadnik 1 Наталья Стадник |
|
sstadnik 1 Сергей Стадник |
|
aryazanov eehjzner akorneev tkorneeva 1 Алексей Рязанов, Екатерина Эйзнер, Антон Корнеев, Тамара Корнеева (все - Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
slitvinov mbenkovich dkorzun akorzun astakun vshishkin almarchenko 1 Сергей Литвинов, Михаил Бенькович, Дмитрий Корзун, Александра Корзун, Алексей Стакун, Владимир Шишкин, Александр Марченко (все - Ростов-на-Дону) |
|
starasov ikovalev ikarpov mlisyak vzdanevich 1 Сергей Тарасов, Игорь Ковалёв, Иван Карпов, Мария Лисяк, Виталий Зданевич (все - Таганрог) |
|
nlejchinskaya 1 Надежда Лейчинская ("Ять") |
|
psverdlov 1 Павел Свердлов ("Семь сорок") |
|
apyankov 1 Артем Пьянков ("Легионеры Боливарии") |
|
itopchy 1 Иван Топчий ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
sgabrusevich 1 Станислав Габрусевич ("Семь сорок") |
|
vzakharik 1 Виталий Захарик ("Middle") |
|
avolchok 1 Алексей Волчок ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
ezajtsev 1 Евгений Зайцев ("Умник") |
|
isergievich 1 Иван Сергиевич ("Корпрусариум") |
|
aevdochenko 1 Алексей Евдоченко ("Семь сорок") |
|
aljgoncharov 1 Алексей Гончаров ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
esidorovich 1 Егор Сидорович ("Семь сорок") |
|
egordynets 1 Елена Гордынец ("Легионеры Боливарии") |
|
gchepikov 1 Герман Чепиков ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
izajkov 1 Иван Зайков ("Легионеры Боливарии") |
|
opotapova 1 Ольга Потапова ("Семь сорок") |
|
pmaletsky 1 Павел Малецкий ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
akurziner 1 Александр Курзинер ("Не вопрос") |
|
aburchalova 1 Александра Бурчалова ("Семь сорок") |
|
aburchalova psverdlov 1 Александра Бурчалова, Павел Свердлов ("Семь сорок") |
|
gchepikov aljgoncharov 1 Герман Чепиков, Алексей Гончаров ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
itopchy valsemenov 1 Иван Топчий ("Хронически разумные United"), Валерий Семёнов ("Любовь Каксон") |
|
pmaletsky gchepikov 1 Павел Малецкий, Герман Чепиков ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
pmitar 1 Павел Митар ("Ять") |
|
dbutsenets 1 Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
pkebets 1 Павел Кебец (Барселона) |
|
aldrsanin 1 Александр Санин (Минск) |
|
arukh psverdlov 1 1-18 - Аркадий Рух (Минск); 19-36 - Павел Свердлов (Минск) |
|
valsemenov vkuzmich 1 1-18 - Валерий Семёнов (Минск - Могилев); 19-36 - Вадим Кузмич (Логойск) |
|
ddanilevich dbutsenets 1 Дарья Данилевич (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
itopchy pmaletsky 1 Иван Топчий и Павел Малецкий (Минск) |
|
mbass 1 Михаил Басс (Ярцево) |
|
nshevela dbutsenets 1 Никита Шевела (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
obandura 1 Оксана Бандура (Минск) |
|
rrustamov 1 Ренат Рустамов (Минск) |
|
rrustamov dbutsenets 1 Ренат Рустамов (Минск), Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
sadaskevich 1 Станислав Адаскевич (Вильнюс) |
|
vgermanenko 1 Вадим Германенко (Рига) |
|
ehkutas skushmar 1 Элеонора Кутас, Сергей Кушмар (Минск) |
|
kezerskaya eleshkovich dbutsenets 1 1-18 - Ксения Езерская (Осиповичи - Барановичи - Минск) и Евгений Лешкович (Минск); 19-36 - Дмитрий Буценец (Пинск - Минск - Брест) |
|
eleshkovich kezerskaya 1 Евгений Лешкович (Минск), Ксения Езерская (Осиповичи - Барановичи - Минск) |
|
team 1 Команда "Хунвейбины" |
|
team 1 Команда "Фунтики" |
|
pnovikovvitebsk 1 Павел Новиков (Витебск - Минск) |
|
spolyakovminsk pmaletsky 1 Сергей Поляков ("Summa Technologiae"), в редакции Павла Малецкого ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
vzabavskaya 1 Вера Забавская |
|
vchernushkin 1 Владимир Чернушкин (Минск) |
|
aermachenok 1 Анна Ермачёнок (Минск) |
|
aastapenko 1 Артур Астапенко (Минск) |
|
vbobkov 1 Василий Бобков ("Корпрусариум") |
|
npotrikhalina 1 Надежда Потрихалина ("Енотики-7") |
|
vkopochel 1 Валентин Копочель ("Автостопом по Прибалтике") |
|
akruglik 1 Александр Круглик ("Эталон этанола") |
|
aldrmorozov 1 Александр Морозов ("Хронически разумные United") |
|
ksevkovich 1 Кирилл Севкович ("Эталон этанола") |
|
pbelkevich 1 Павел Белькевич ("Автостопом по Прибалтике") |
|
sterentev slobachev 1 Сергей Терентьев (Санкт-Петербург), по идее Сергея Лобачёва (Нижний Новгород) |
|
aartemev 1 Александр Артемьев (Апатиты) |
|
tsirbiladze 1 Тимур Сирбиладзе (Мурманск) |
|
aoskirko 1 Антон Оскирко (Мурманск) |
|
nnagibin 1 Николай Нагибин (Мурманск) |
|
msimchenkov 1 Максим Симченков (Мурманск) |
|
pshumilov 1 Павел Шумилов (Апатиты) |
|
kzaborschikova 1 Кристина Заборщикова (Мурманск) |
|
pbarteneva 1 Полина Бартенева (Апатиты) |
|
pstrekalova 1 Полина Стрекалова (Санкт-Петербург) |
|
sgoryaev 1 Сергей Горяев (Апатиты) |
|
kyankova 1 Кристина Янкова |
|
pershov 1 Павел Ершов (Алькатрас) |
|
vshtratnikova avolykhov 1 Виктория Штратникова и Андрей Волыхов |
|
dvolykhov 1 Дмитрий Волыхов |
|
vshtratnikova dvolykhov 1 Виктория Штратникова, Дмитрий Волыхов |
|
avolykhov dvolykhov 1 Андрей Волыхов, Дмитрий Волыхов |