Чемпионат Мира 2004, Баку
27--31 июля 2004
From: "Evgeny Alexeev" <evaleks2@rol.ru>
Date: Tue, 13 Jul 2004 17:48:49 +0400
СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД ПО СОСТОЯНИЮ НА 13 ИЮЛЯ 2004 ГОДА.
к-да Балаша Касумова (Азербайджан)
- Касумов Балаш
- Наджафли Рауф
- Авдеенко Дмитрий
- Кулиев Анар
- Ахундов Аднан
- Аскеров Ровшан
к-да "Умник" (к-н Павел Забавский, Белоруссия)
- Астахов Игор
- Забавский Павел
- Зайцев Евгений
- Романовский Николай
- Свиб Алина
- Сиротко Сергей
к-да "Эскалибур" (к-н Марчел Спатарь, Болгария)
- Тюрикова Ирина
- Тончев Розен
- Тончев Ивайло
- Абрамович Игорь
- Спатари Марсель
- Бонев Николай
к-да "Десятый вал" (к-н Олег Леденев, Израиль)
- Бровер Сусанна
- Левитас Александр
- Леденев Олег
- Малышев Станислав
- Медников Леонид
- Подольный Яков
к-да "Крейзер Аврора" (к-н Леонид Кандыба, Германия)
- Вакуленко Сергей
- Кригер Елена
- Перлин Михаил
- Кандыба Леонид
- Гоз Борис
- Ланин Александр
к-да "Галахад" (к-н Лаша Киладзе, Грузия)
- Шарашидзе Тамара
- Ника Гварамия
- Бакрадзе Георгий
- Маградзе Зураб
- Нацвлишвили Владимир
- Киладзе Лаша
к-да "Мистер Х" (к-н Оксана Кирничанская, Латвия)
- Кирничанская Оксана
- Соловьев Владимир
- Кожанова Наталья
- Барбакадзе Александр
- Бурочкин Игорь
- Шиман Валерий
к-да "Швитурис" (к-н Алексей Прохоров, Литва)
- Прохоров Алексей
- Прохорова Наталья
- Трефилова Ольга
- Тесленко Вадим
- Тимошук Олег
- Тимошук Виктория
к-да "NB" (к-н Сергей Шихов, Молдавия)
- Алхазов Григорий
- Жемис Елена
- Моисеенко Денис
- Токарь Алексей
- Шихов Сергей
- Шихова Ирина
к-да "Неспроста" (к-н Анатолий Белкин, Россия)
- Белкин Анатолий
- Лурье Дмитрий
- Федоров Виталий
- Жарков Дмитрий
- Руссо Максим
- Белкина Маргарита
к-да "Суббота, 13" (к-н Игорь Шпунгин, США)
- Мягков Андрей
- Гольденштейн Олег
- Житомирский Александр
- Остров Григорий
- Ионтель Римма
- Шпунгин Игорь
к-да "Ва-банк" (к-н Байрам Кулиев, Туркмения)
- Омадова Наталья
- Магомедов Роман
- Атабаев Хемра
- Перепелица Антон
- Омадов Арслан
- Кулиев Байрам
к-да Романа Алиева (Узбекистан)
- Алиев Роман
- Алиев Джура
- Пивоваров Евгений
- Прибыткова Галина
- Сагадиева Динара
- Кравченко Антон
к-да Евгении Канищевой (Украина)
- Вассерман Анатолий
- Гольдин Павел
- Канищева Евгения
- Канищев Сергей
- Луговская Татьяна
- Морозовская Ирина
к-да "Афазия Вернике" (к-н Николай Новицкий, Финляндия)
- Николай Новицкий
- Белевич Илья
- Верховский Анатолий
- Тупин Паули
- Мальгина Наталия
- Лубченков Михаил
к-да "БФ-6" (к-н Евгений Арташов, Эстония)
- Арташов Евгений
- Табакина Ирина
- Лосан Алексей
- Фрайман Илон
- Тихонов Сергей
- Кочкина Светлана
к-да "Афина" (к-н Максим Поташев, Россия)
- Поташев Максим
- Александрова Елена
- Карлинский Вадим
- Коноваленко Дмитрий
- Степанов Владимир
- Чернин Антон
"Сборная Азербаджана" (к-н Фаик Гусейнов, Азербайджан)
к-да "Троярд" (к-н Александр Друзь, Россия)
- Друзь Александр
- Басс Михаил
- Вавилов Алексей
- Друзь Инна
- Дюба Михаил
- Киланова Александра
к-да "Голден Телеком" (к-н Андрей Кузьмин, Россия)
- Кузьмин Андрей
- Володин Павел
- Либер Александр
- Сухачев Петр
- Левандовский Михаил
- Архипова Лариса
к-да "КСЕП" (к-н Владимир Севриновский)
- Севриновский Владимир
- Новиков Илья
- Немучинский Роман
- Бахарев Игорь
- Снятковский Антон
- Выменец Юрий
Дирекция ЧМ-2004
Boris Veytsman, .