Группа А | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | ФИО | Город | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | Н | П | РАЗ | О | М | ||
1 | Мишкин Алексей | Саранск | Х | 1\3 | 1\0 | 2\0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||
2 | Фатина Маргарита | Москва | 3\1 | Х | 2\2 | 3\0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
3 | Кузнецова Зинаида | Луховицы | 0\1 | 2\2 | Х | 1\1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Яковлева Юлия | Резекне | 0\2 | 0\3 | 1\1 | Х | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 4 | ||
Группа Б | ||||||||||||||
No. | ФИО | Город | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | Н | П | РАЗ | О | М | ||
1 | Страбыкин Евгений | Новосибирск | Х | 2\0 | 2\0 | 1\2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||
2 | Погодин Евгений | Владимир | 0\2 | Х | 2\0 | 3\1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
3 | Егикян Седа | Переславль | 0\2 | 0\2 | Х | 2\2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Ноконова Анна | Москва | 2\1 | 1\3 | 2\2 | Х | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 3 | ||
Группа В | ||||||||||||||
No. | ФИО | Город | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | Н | П | РАЗ | О | М | ||
1 | Гилев Алексей | Пермь | Х | 3\0 | 0\2 | 1\1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
2 | Антропова Екатерина | Чернушка | 0\3 | Х | 1\1 | 0\2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Кульгаева Ксения | Самара | 2\0 | 1\1 | Х | 2\1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Петрова Татьяна | Очер | 1\1 | 2\0 | 1\2 | Х | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
Группа Г | ||||||||||||||
No. | ФИО | Город | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | Н | П | РАЗ | О | М | ||
1 | Тупоногова Надеда | Б.Соснова | Х | 2\1 | 1\1 | 3\0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||
2 | Рыжевская Ольга | Выборг | 1\2 | Х | 1\0 | 1\4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Критский Григорий | Вел.Луки | 1\1 | 0\1 | Х | 1\1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Шакаров Николай | Зеленоград | 0\3 | 4\1 | 1\1 | Х | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Группа А | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | ФИО | Город | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | Н | П | РАЗ | О | М |
1 | Фатина Маргарита | Москва | Х | 2\1 | 3\1 | 2\3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Погодин Евгений | Владимир | 1\2 | Х | 2\0 | 0\2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Кульгаева Ксения | Самара | 1\3 | 0\2 | Х | 0\2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Шакаров Николай | Зеленоград | 3\2 | 2\0 | 2\0 | Х | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
Группа Б | ||||||||||||
No. | ФИО | Город | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | В | Н | П | РАЗ | О | М |
1 | Мишкин Алексей | Саранск | Х | 0\3 | 3\2 | 1\2 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Страбыкин Евгений | Новосибирск | 3\0 | Х | 1\2 | 2\2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Гилев Алексей | Пермь | 2\3 | 2\1 | Х | 1\1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
4 | Тупоногова Надежда | Б.Соснова | 2\1 | 2\1 | 1\1 | Х | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |||
1 | Фатина Маргарита | Москва | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 4 | - | 5 | - | 6 |
2 | Гилев Алексей | Пермь | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - |
Первый бой | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ||||
1 | Шакаров Николай | Зеленоград | - | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 5 | ||
2 | Тупоногова Надежда | Б.Соснова | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | ||
Второй бой | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
1 | Тупоногова Надежда | Б.Соснова | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||
2 | Шакаров Николай | Зеленоград | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Третий бой | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | ||
1 | Тупоногова Надежда | Б.Соснова | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
2 | Шакаров Николай | Зеленоград | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | 4 |
No. | ФИО | Город | Оч |
1 | Шакаров Николай | Зеленоград | 17 |
2 | Гилев Алексей | Пермь | 13 |
3(5) | Тупоногова Надежда | Б.Соснова | 12 |
3(5) | Фатина Маргарита | Москва | 12 |
3(5) | Страбыкин Евгений | Новосибирск | 12 |
6(7) | Критский Григорий | Великие Луки | 11 |
6(7) | Егикян Седа | Переславль | 11 |
8(11) | Никонова Анна | Москва | 9 |
8(11) | Кульгаева Ксения | Самара | 9 |
8(11) | Любицкий Роман | Самара | 9 |
8(11) | Исаев Ильдар | Химки | 9 |
12(15) | Рыжевская Ольга | Выборг | 8 |
12(15) | Кузнецова Зинаида | Луховицы | 8 |
12(15) | Шеенко Анна | Москва | 8 |
12(15) | Мишкин Алексей | Саранск | 8 |
16(19) | Погодин Евгений | Владимир | 7 |
16(19) | Белкин Дмитрий | Москва | 7 |
16(19) | Белицкая Анна | Москва | 7 |
16(19) | Петрова Татьяна | Очер | 7 |
20(24) | Жукова Катрина | Резекне | 4 |
20(24) | Яковлева Юлия | Резекне | 4 |
20(24) | Алексеев Михаил | Резекне | 4 |
20(24) | Нестеренко Ирина | Химки | 4 |
20(24) | Антропова Екатерина | Чернушка | 4 |
25 | Лидумс Эрвин | Резекне | 2 |
26 | Шалаева Юлия | Москва | 2 |
27(30) | Арбиданс Римант | Резекне | 1 |
27(30) | Маринская Диана | Резекне | 1 |
27(30) | Щелкунов Руслан | Резекне | 1 |
27(30) | Кобейкина Ирина | Самара | 1 |
Место | ФИО | Город | Оч |
1 | Немучинский Роман | Москва | 18 |
2 | Глинский Станислав | Москва | 17 |
3 | Губин Павел | Пермь | 16 |
4 | Накладова Ксения | Москва | 15 |
5-7 | Болотова Лариса | Москва | 14 |
5-7 | Назаров Вадим | Москва | 14 |
5-7 | Сельменев Кирилл | Москва | 14 |
8-11 | Вьюницкий Александр | Москва | 13 |
8-11 | Остапченко Валерий | Долгопрудный | 13 |
8-11 | Пономарев Алексей | Тверь | 13 |
12 | Нестеренко Екатерина | Москва | 11 |
13-14 | Страбыкин Евгений | Новосибирск | 10 |
13-14 | Торбочкина Гаянэ | Москва | 10 |
15 | Кисельников Андрей | Москва | 8 |
16-17 | Критский Григорий | Великие Луки | 6 |
16-17 | Шадрикова Арина | Тверь | 6 |
18-20 | Тупоногова Надежда | Б.Соснова | 5 |
18-20 | Фатина Маргарита | Москва | 5 |
18-20 | Шкуратов Анатолий | Москва | 5 |
21 | Егикян Седа | Переславль | 3 |
22 | Каримова Ася | Москва | 2 |
Эту страничку посмотрели раз(а)