From: "Pavel Khoudiakov" <Pavel.Khoudiakov@web.de> Date: Wed, 14 Sep 2005 20:37:17 +0200
команда | город | капитан |
Трудовые резервы | Нюрнберг | Макс Драбкин |
Страх и ужас | Кельн - Дортмунд | Михаил Гоз |
Северный олень | Мюнхен - Торонто - Лейден - Лос Анджелес | Илья Мандель |
Клевер | Кельн - Дортмунд - Франкфурт | Марина Канарикова |
Филателисты имени Грибоедова | Аахен - Бонн - Дюссельдорф - Кельн - Москва - Франкфурт | Борис Шойхет |
КИМ | Нюрнберг | Александр Данилевич |
КоМю | Кобленц - Мюнхен | Дмитрий Коган |
Неделя | Дортмунд - Кельн - Аахен | Илья Лицкий |
ИЭХ | Хемниц | Лев Бондаревский |
Семь пядей | Дортмунд | Сергей Поляков |
Цимес | Дортмунд | Алик Яблонский |
Крейзер "Аврора" | Бохум - Кельн - Гаага | Макс Ли |
Ералаш | Дортмунд - Дюссельдорф | Давид Шенгелия |
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Итого |
Семь пядей | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 8 | ||||
Филателисты имени Грибоедова | х | х | х | х | х | х | 6 | ||||||
Крейзер "Аврора" | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 9 | |||
Северный олень | х | х | х | х | х | х | 6 | ||||||
Ералаш | х | х | х | х | х | х | 6 | ||||||
КоМю | х | х | х | х | 4 | ||||||||
Страх и ужас | х | х | 2 | ||||||||||
Клевер | х | х | х | х | х | х | 6 | ||||||
Неделя | х | х | х | 3 | |||||||||
Трудовые резервы | х | х | 2 | ||||||||||
Цимес | х | х | х | 3 | |||||||||
ИЭХ | х | х | х | 3 | |||||||||
КИМ | 0 |
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Итого | После 2-х туров |
Семь пядей | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 9 | 17 | |||
Филателисты имени Грибоедова | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 8 | 14 | ||||
Крейзер "Аврора" | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 8 | 17 | ||||
Северный олень | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 7 | 13 | |||||
Ералаш | х | х | х | х | х | 5 | 11 | |||||||
КоМю | х | х | х | х | х | х | 6 | 10 | ||||||
Страх и ужас | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 7 | 9 | |||||
Клевер | х | х | х | х | х | 5 | 11 | |||||||
Неделя | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 8 | 14 | ||||
Трудовые резервы | х | х | х | х | 4 | 7 | ||||||||
Цимес | х | х | х | 3 | 5 | |||||||||
ИЭХ | х | х | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||
КИМ | х | х | 2 | 2 |
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Итого | После 3-х туров |
Семь пядей | х | х | х | х | х | 5 | 22 | |||||||
Филателисты имени Грибоедова | х | х | х | х | х | х | х | 7 | 21 | |||||
Крейзер "Аврора" | х | х | х | х | 4 | 21 | ||||||||
Северный олень | х | х | х | х | х | 5 | 18 | |||||||
Ералаш | х | х | х | х | х | 5 | 16 | |||||||
КоМю | х | х | х | 3 | 13 | |||||||||
Страх и ужас | х | х | х | х | 4 | 13 | ||||||||
Клевер | х | х | х | 3 | 14 | |||||||||
Неделя | х | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||
Трудовые резервы | х | х | х | х | 4 | 11 | ||||||||
Цимес | х | х | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||
ИЭХ | х | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
КИМ | х | 1 | 3 |
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Итого |
Семь пядей | х | х | х | х | 4 | ||||||||
Филателисты имени Грибоедова | х | х | х | х | х | 5 | |||||||
Крейзер "Аврора" | х | х | х | х | 4 | ||||||||
Северный олень | х | х | х | х | 4 | ||||||||
Ералаш | х | х | 2 | ||||||||||
КоМю | х | х | х | х | 4 | ||||||||
Страх и ужас | х | х | х | 3 | |||||||||
Клевер | х | 1 | |||||||||||
Неделя | х | х | 2 | ||||||||||
Трудовые резервы | х | х | х | 3 | |||||||||
Цимес | 0 | ||||||||||||
ИЭХ | 0 | ||||||||||||
КИМ | х | 1 |
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Итого | Место |
Семь пядей | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1-2 |
Филателисты имени Грибоедова | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1-2 |
Крейзер "Аврора" | 9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 3 |
Северный олень | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 4 |
Ералаш | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 5 |
КоМю | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 6 |
Страх и ужас | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 7 |
Клевер | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 |
Неделя | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 |
Трудовые резервы | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 10 |
Цимес | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 |
ИЭХ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
КИМ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
From: "Pavel Khoudiakov" <Pavel.Khoudiakov@web.de> Date: Wed, 28 Sep 2005 19:58:06 +0200
1-й полуфинал. | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Владислав Лихачев (Самара) | 210 |
2. | Сергей Вакуленко | 100 |
3. | Леонид Волосов | 90 |
4. | Михаил Мухачев | 40 |
2-й полуфинал. | ||
1. | Виталий Олемской (Самара) | 190 |
2. | Борис Ханукаев | 30 |
3. | Леонид Махлин | -80 |
4. | Борис Гоз | -100 |
Финал. | ||
1. | Сергей Вакуленко | 320 |
2. | Борис Ханукаев | 120 |
3. | Виталий Олемской (Самара) | 110 |
4. | Владислав Лихачев (Самара) | 10 |
1-й полуфинал. | ||
---|---|---|
1. | "ДИМ" | 150 |
2-3. | "Ералаш" | 110 |
2-3. | "Зенит-8-в-ЛОМО" | 110 |
4. | "Канонерка" | 60 |
2-й полуфинал. | ||
1-2. | "Триада" | 220 |
1-2. | ГГГ | 220 |
3. | ШоЛуХа | 125 |
4. | "Клевер" | -125 |
Финал. | ||
1-2. | "Ералаш" (Михаил Мухачев, Александр Барба, Алена Шенгелия) | 190 |
"Триада" (Валерий Беров, Дмитрий Коган, Вита Рохленко) | 190 | |
3. | ГГГ (Олег Котляр, Александр Пастернак, Илья Галле) | 150 |
4. | ДИМ (Дмитрий Родионов, Илья Моргунов, Михаил Перлин) | 50 |
5. | "Зенит-8-в-ЛОМО" (Юрий Аршанский, Олег Вайсман, Леонид Волосов) | -40 |
1. | "Б-52" |
2. | 7 пядей |
3. | Северный олень |
1. | Александр Ланин |
2. | Сергей Вакуленко |
3-4. | Михаил Мухачев, Михаил Перлин |
1. | Виталий Олемской, Владислав Лихачев (Самара) |
2. | Александр Ланин, Сергей Вакуленко |
3. | Илья Мандель (Израиль), Борис Ханукаев |
1. | Илья Моргунов |
2. | Олег Вайсман |
3. | Татьяна Луговская |
1. | Валерий Беров |
2-3. | Марина Пастернак |
2-3. | Вероника Чернякова |
1. | Сергей Вакуленко |
2-3. | Валерий Беров |
2-3. | Юрий Голдфайн |
1. | Валерий Беров |
2. | Сергей Вакуленко |
3. | Вита Рохленко |
1. | Санкт-Петербург-1 |
2. | Москва |
1. | ФиГовый Крейзер |
2. | Страх и ужас |
3-4. | Ералаш |
3-4. | 7 пядей |
1. | Крейзер аврора |
2. | ФиГ |
3. | Северный олень |